9 Apartments for Sale in Ocean Park, Indore

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in SS Infinitus, Nipania, Indore
₹ 43.06 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Nipania

₹ 43.06 L

  • SS Infinitus
  • Immediate
  • 88 SqMeters
  • ₹48,993/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

: SS Infinitus by SS Group at the very prime location of Nipania in Indore offers residential project that host 2,3,5 bhk apartments, plots, villas,row house in various sizes.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in SS Infinitus, Nipania, Indore
₹ 31.14 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Nipania

₹ 31.14 L

  • SS Infinitus
  • Immediate
  • 1,074 SqFeet
  • ₹2,899/SqFeet

Independent House

₹ 46.05 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Nipania

₹ 46.05 L

  • SS Infinitus
  • Immediate
  • 1,588 SqFeet
  • ₹2,900/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Shikhar Balaji Skyz, Nipania, Indore
₹ 56 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Nipania

₹ 56 L

Apartment / Flat

: Shikhar Balaji Skyz by Shikhar Housing Development at the very prime location of Indore offers 1,2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
1BHK for sale in Shikhar Balaji Skyz, Nipania, Indore
₹ 22.35 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Nipania

₹ 22.35 L

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Shikhar Balaji Skyz, Nipania, Indore
₹ 28.23 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Nipania

₹ 28.23 L

Apartment / Flat

Property Search Filters