59 Apartments for Sale in Kankurgachi, Kolkata

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Phoolbagan, Kolkata
₹ 45 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Phoolbagan

₹ 45 L

  • 878 SqFeet
  • ₹5,125/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3,4 Bhk Flats In Phoolbagan

: Just few minutes away from the Phoolbagan Metro Station. Experience Ready to move exclusive modern living spaces surrounded with a beautified water body in the lap of nature. The state of the art roof top holds many amenities.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Vip Road area, Kolkata
₹ 40 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Vip Road

₹ 40 L

  • 955 SqFeet
  • ₹4,188/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 BHK Flats in Dum dum park

: It is a G+12 storey, Single Tower residential developement on Gourinath Shastri Sarani, Dum Dum Shyamnagar Rd near VIP Road, Kolkata. It offers you 2 & 3 BHK apartments with essential basic amenities and facilities.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Vip Road area, Kolkata
₹ 60 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Vip Road

₹ 60 L

  • 955 SqFeet
  • ₹6,283/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Vip Road area, Kolkata

: 2-bedroom apartment for sale in Vip Road area, Kolkata. It is a G+12 storey, single tower residential development project. It offers you 2 & 3 BHK apartments with essential basic amenities and facilities.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Vip Road area, Kolkata
₹ 62 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Vip Road

₹ 62 L

  • 955 SqFeet
  • ₹6,492/SqFeet
  • Within 1 Year

2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Vip Road area, Kolkata

: 2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Vip Road area, Kolkata. It is a G+12 storey, single tower residential development project. It offers 2 & 3 BHK apartments with essential basic amenities and facilities.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Phoolbagan, Kolkata
₹ 41 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Phoolbagan

₹ 41 L

  • 567 SqFeet
  • ₹7,231/SqFeet

2 Bhk flat with 2 baths new flat sale in Phoolbagan

: 2 BHK Ready-to-Move Flat for Sale in Phoolbagan – ₹41,00,000 Location: Phoolbagan, Kolkata Area: 641 sq. ft. Super Built-Up Price: ₹41,00,000 Floor: 2nd Floor Facing: North Configuration: 2 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms Flooring: Marble Kitchen: Modular Amenities: Lift, Car Parking Bank Loan...
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Phoolbagan, Kolkata
₹ 40 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Phoolbagan

₹ 40 L

  • 702 SqFeet
  • ₹5,698/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 Bhk flat sale in Phoolbagan

: 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Phoolbagan – ₹40,00,000 Location: Near Railway Station | Area: 702 sq. ft. (Super Built-up) Highlights: No Brokerage Home Loan Available South-East Facing, 3rd Floor Modular Kitchen & Balcony Lift Available All Papers Clear & Ready to Move
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Phoolbagan, Kolkata
₹ 20 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Phoolbagan

₹ 20 L

  • 569 SqFeet
  • ₹3,515/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Phoolbagan, Kolkata

: 2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Phoolbagan, Kolkata. Offering 569 sq. ft. of comfortable living space.
3BHK for sale in Space Town, Vip Road area, Kolkata
₹ 76 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Vip Road

₹ 76 L

  • Space Town
  • Immediate
  • 1,000 SqFeet
  • ₹7,600/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: sprawling on 10 acres of land located on VIP Road.The size of the project is approx. 900000 sq.ft.
2BHK for sale in Space Town, Vip Road area, Kolkata
₹ 25 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Vip Road

₹ 25 L

  • Space Town
  • Immediate
  • 760 SqFeet
  • ₹3,289/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Natural Enclave, Vip Road area, Kolkata
₹ 87 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Vip Road

₹ 87 L

Apartment / Flat

: Natural Enclave is the dream home for a select few who have big expectations from life.Who believe that a home is not a home unless it spurs you to dream, to aspire, to achieve greater things in life.
3BHK for sale in Natural Enclave, Vip Road area, Kolkata
₹ 40 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Vip Road

₹ 40 L

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Regent Enclave, Vip Road area, Kolkata
₹ 58.8 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Vip Road

₹ 58.8 L

Apartment / Flat

: Spread across more than an acre and featuring multi-facility apartments,It promises comfortable homes, at affordable prices, without being far from the city.
Property Search Filters