21 Apartments for Sale in Jivraj Park, Ahmedabad

2BHK for sale in Prerna Mount Shilpalay, Vasna, Ahmedabad
₹ 80 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Vasna

₹ 80 L

Apartment

: Prerna Mount Shilpalay project is located in the heart of Paldi, Vasna, Ahmedabad offers 2, 3 and 4 BHK apartments with various facilities
3BHK for sale in Prerna Mount Shilpalay, Vasna, Ahmedabad
₹ 1.4 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Vasna

₹ 1.4 Cr

Apartment

4BHK for sale in Prerna Mount Shilpalay, Vasna, Ahmedabad
₹ 1.8 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Vasna

₹ 1.8 Cr

Apartment

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Arcus Aura, Vasna, Ahmedabad
₹ 1.28 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Vasna

₹ 1.28 Cr

  • Arcus Aura
  • Within 3 Years
  • 2,097 SqFeet
  • ₹6,104/SqFeet

Apartment

: Arcus Aura project is located in the heart of Vasna, Ahmedabad offers 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 1.33 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Vasna

₹ 1.33 Cr

  • Arcus Aura
  • Within 3 Years
  • 2,178 SqFeet
  • ₹6,107/SqFeet

Apartment

3BHK for sale in Chanchal Saransh Courtyard, Vasna, Ahmedabad

3BHK Flat for sale in Vasna

Apartment / Flat

: Chanchal Saransh Courtyard by Chanchal Group at the very prime location of Vasna in Ahmedabad offers residential project that host 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
1BHK for sale in Bakeri Shaunak, Vejalpur, Ahmedabad
₹ 24 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Vejalpur

₹ 24 L

  • Bakeri Shaunak
  • Immediate
  • 610 SqFeet
  • ₹3,934/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Bakeri Shaunak is presented by Bakeri Group at Vejalpur, Ahmedabad offers residential project that host 2 BHK apartments with good features
3BHK for sale in Bakeri Samyaka, Vejalpur, Ahmedabad
₹ 45 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Vejalpur

₹ 45 L

  • Bakeri Samyaka
  • Immediate
  • 105 SqMeters
  • ₹42,943/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

: Bakeri Samyaka is presented by Bakeri Group at Vejalpur, Ahmedabad offers residential project that host 2 & 3 BHK apartments with good features
2BHK for sale in Venus Parkheights, Vejalpur, Ahmedabad

2BHK Flat for sale in Vejalpur

Apartment / Flat

: Venus Parkheights is presented by Venus Infrastructure & Developers Pvt Ltd at Vejalpur, Ahmedabad offers residential project that host 2 BHK apartments with good features
2BHK for sale in Bakeri Shaunak, Vejalpur, Ahmedabad
₹ 35 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Vejalpur

₹ 35 L

  • Bakeri Shaunak
  • Within 6 Months
  • 603 SqFeet
  • ₹5,804/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Bakeri Sivanta, Vejalpur, Ahmedabad
₹ 81 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Vejalpur

₹ 81 L

  • Bakeri Sivanta
  • Immediate
  • 1,046 SqFeet
  • ₹7,744/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Bakeri Sivanta by Bakeri Group located at Vejalpur in Ahmedabad offers residential project that host 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
2BHK for sale in Bakeri Samyaka, Vejalpur, Ahmedabad

2BHK Flat for sale in Vejalpur

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Deep Indraprastha 3, Vejalpur, Ahmedabad
₹ 1.3 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Vejalpur

₹ 1.3 Cr

Apartment / Flat

: Deep Indraprastha 3 heralds a new era of distinguished living. Centrally situated Indraprastha III sustains your feeling of ease with its convenient address closed to major roads and the city.
Property Search Filters