15 Two-bedroom Apartments for Sale in Jessore Road, Kolkata

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Baguiati, Kolkata
₹ 35 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Baguiati

₹ 35 L

  • 789 SqFeet
  • ₹4,436/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 BHK Flats in Baguiati

: This project, a splendid, well planned residential tower offers spacious and well ventilated apartments for sale. This project is situated off Baguiati, Kolkata. Enjoy great connectivity with contemporary and comfortable lifestyle. Enjoy many features at the terrace for all age groups.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Baguiati, Kolkata
₹ 27 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Baguiati

₹ 27 L

  • 789 SqFeet
  • ₹3,422/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3,4 Bhk Flats At Baguiati

: Buy dream homes with all essential facilities. Strategically located in Baguiati, Kolkata. The luxury and convenience of modern living in a green serene surrounding.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Jessore Road area, Kolkata
₹ 30 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Jessore Road

₹ 30 L

  • 892 SqFeet
  • ₹3,363/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3 Bhk Flats In Jessore Road

: This project is strategically located off Jessore Road, Kolkata near Airport 2½ No. Gate. It is a perfect blend of comfort and contemporary style of living. The adequate space and outrageous surroundings have complimented the project very well.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Baguiati, Kolkata
₹ 25 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Baguiati

₹ 25 L

  • 804 SqFeet
  • ₹3,109/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 BHK Flats in Baguiati

: This apartment offers simple suburban lifestyle with only essential facilities like Lift, Security with CCTV, Fire Fighting, etc. Affordable 2 and 3 BHK apartments with basement car parking options. strategically located Baguiati in the heart of Kolkata.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Jessore Road area, Kolkata
₹ 26 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Jessore Road

₹ 26 L

  • 850 SqFeet
  • ₹3,059/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 Flats In Jessor Road

: This project is strategically located off Jessore Road, Kolkata near Airport. It is a perfect blend of comfort and contemporary style of living. The adequate space and outrageous surroundings have complimented the project very well.
2BHK for sale in Rai Vrinda Villa, Baguiati, Kolkata

2BHK Flat for sale in Baguiati

Apartment / Flat

: Rai Vrinda Villa is presented by Rai Construction at Baguihati, Kolkata offers residential project that hosts 1/2 and 3 BHK apartment with good features
2BHK for sale in Saltee Spacio, Mall Road area, Kolkata
₹ 38 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Mall Road

₹ 38 L

  • Saltee Spacio
  • Within 3 Years
  • 891 SqFeet
  • ₹4,265/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Saltee Group is presenting beautiful 2BHK and 3BHK residential apartments in Saltee Spacio at Mall Road, Kolkata.
2BHK for sale in Fortune Township, Jessore Road area, Kolkata
₹ 24 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Jessore Road

₹ 24 L

Apartment / Flat

: Fortune Township-Your Search Ends Here Because Fortune Township is not just another real estate project.It is a socially and futuristically relevant lifestyle model.
₹ 25 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Jessore Road

₹ 25 L

Apartment / Flat

Property Search Filters