166 Apartments for Sale in Hosur Road, Bangalore

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Bommasandra, Bangalore
₹ 1.08 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Bommasandra

₹ 1.08 Cr

  • 1,310 SqFeet
  • ₹8,206/SqFeet
  • Within 1 Year

High rise apartment for sale close to Bommasandra metro, south Bangalore

: High rise apartment for sale close to Bommasandra metro, south Bangalore Price is starts from 1.07 crore onwards. Comes with 40+ amenities with lifetime security and comfort life Surrounded by MNC's, International schools, Shopping malls and Hospitals etc. BMRDA and RERA approved project. It's...
Posted: by Suvarna A
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Bommasandra, Bangalore
₹ 1.08 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Bommasandra

₹ 1.08 Cr

  • 1,310 SqFeet
  • ₹8,206/SqFeet
  • Within 1 Year

Posted: by Anupama A
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Bommasandra, Bangalore
₹ 1.08 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Bommasandra

₹ 1.08 Cr

  • 1,310 SqFeet
  • ₹8,206/SqFeet
  • Within 1 Year

High rise apartment for sale clsoe to Bommasandra metro station, south bangalore.

: High rise apartment for sale clsoe to Bommasandra metro station, south bangalore. Spcious 3bhk flast for sale @1.07 crore onwards 40+ lifestyle amenities with 24/7 security and comfort life. Few kms from Electronic city IT hub. BMRDA and RERA approved project. It's under construction project, so...
Posted: by Tanjuja P
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Bommasandra, Bangalore
₹ 1.25 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Bommasandra

₹ 1.25 Cr

  • 1,425 SqFeet
  • ₹8,807/SqFeet
  • Within 1 Year

High rise apartment for sale close to Bommasandra metro station

: High rise apartment for sale close to Bommasandra metro station. Price is starts from 1.07 crore onwards. forms with 40+ lifestyle amenities with 24/7 security and comfort life. BMRDA and RERA approved project. It's Under construction project, so come and grab it soon.
Posted: by Samveda B
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Bommasandra, Bangalore
₹ 1.09 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Bommasandra

₹ 1.09 Cr

  • 1,310 SqFeet
  • ₹8,313/SqFeet
  • Within 2 Years

Luxury 3BHK Apartment for Sale – Bommasandra, Near Electronic City

: Luxury 3BHK Apartment for Sale – Bommasandra, Near Electronic City Starting Price: ₹1.08 Cr* Under Construction | Premium Gated Community 30+ Luxury Amenities BMRDA & RERA Approved Excellent Connectivity to Electronic City, IT Parks, Schools, Malls & Hospitals For More Info: Kindly...
Posted: by Sanjay d
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Bommasandra, Bangalore
₹ 80 lacs - 1 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Bommasandra

₹ 80 lacs - 1 Cr

  • 1,600 SqFeet
  • Within 6 Months

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Bommasandra, Bangalore

: 3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Bommasandra, Bangalore. Reflections by Mudiita Developers is a thoughtfully crafted residential project offering premium 2 & 3 BHK flats designed for modern urban families. With quality construction, smart layouts, and lifestyle-focused amenities, Reflections...
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Bommasandra, Bangalore
₹ 1.4 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Bommasandra

₹ 1.4 Cr

  • 1,675 SqFeet
  • ₹8,358/SqFeet
  • Within 3 Years

: Luxury 3BHK Apartment for Sale – Bommasandra, Near Electronic City Starting Price: ₹1.40 Cr* Under Construction | Premium Gated Community 30+ Luxury Amenities BMRDA & RERA Approved Excellent Connectivity to Electronic City, IT Parks, Schools, Malls & Hospitals For More Info: Kindly...
Posted: by Surya na
3BHK for sale in Abhee Pride, Chandapura, Bangalore
₹ 99.2 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Chandapura

₹ 99.2 L

  • Abhee Pride
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,200 SqFeet
  • ₹8,267/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Abhee Pride is located in the heart of Chandapura, Bangalore, and offers 2&3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
3BHK for sale in Ma Sarada Upavan, Bommasandra, Bangalore
₹ 63.94 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Bommasandra

₹ 63.94 L

  • Ma Sarada Upavan
  • Within 1 Year
  • 870 SqFeet
  • ₹7,349/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Ma Sarada Upavan is located in Bommasandra, Bangalore South. This project offers 1, 2 & 3 Bhk apartments having 1 building and it has 144 units with lots of amenities.
2BHK for sale in Ma Sarada Upavan, Bommasandra, Bangalore
₹ 53.64 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Bommasandra

₹ 53.64 L

  • Ma Sarada Upavan
  • Within 1 Year
  • 730 SqFeet
  • ₹7,348/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Abhee Pride, Chandapura, Bangalore
₹ 87.2 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Chandapura

₹ 87.2 L

  • Abhee Pride
  • Within 6 Months
  • 1,410 SqFeet
  • ₹6,184/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Abhee Pride, Chandapura, Bangalore
₹ 72.5 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Chandapura

₹ 72.5 L

  • Abhee Pride
  • Within 6 Months
  • 1,360 SqFeet
  • ₹5,331/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Abhee Pride, Chandapura, Bangalore
₹ 68 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Chandapura

₹ 68 L

  • Abhee Pride
  • Within 6 Months
  • 1,105 SqFeet
  • ₹6,154/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Abhee Pride, Chandapura, Bangalore
₹ 68.52 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Chandapura

₹ 68.52 L

  • Abhee Pride
  • Within 6 Months
  • 1,200 SqFeet
  • ₹5,710/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Sobha Brooklyn Towers, Hosur Road area, Bangalore
₹ 2 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Hosur Road

₹ 2 Cr

Apartment / Flat

: Inspired by the ever-trending borough of New York, Brooklyn Towers exudes liveliness like no other. Thoughtfully designed with an array of amenities, these homes mark a new beginning in community living.
2BHK for sale in Abhee Nandika, Chandapura, Bangalore
₹ 76 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Chandapura

₹ 76 L

  • Abhee Nandika
  • Within 1 Year
  • 1,195 SqFeet
  • ₹6,360/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Abhee Nandika by Abhee Builders and Developers at the very prime location of Iggalur,Chandapura in Bangalore offers residential project that host 2 and 2.5 bhk apartments in various sizes.
2BHK for sale in Abhee Nandika, Chandapura, Bangalore
₹ 35 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Chandapura

₹ 35 L

  • Abhee Nandika
  • Within 1 Year
  • 858 SqFeet
  • ₹4,079/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in GM Global Techies Town Tower C, Bommasandra, Bangalore
₹ 67 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Bommasandra

₹ 67 L

Apartment / Flat

: GM Global Techies Town Tower C by GM Infinite Dwelling (India) Pvt. Ltd. at Thirupalya, Bommasandra in Bangalore offers residential project that host 2 bhk and 3 bhk apartment in various sizes.
Property Search Filters