81 Apartments for Sale in Hebbagodi, Bangalore

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Bommasandra, Bangalore
₹ 1.08 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Bommasandra

₹ 1.08 Cr

  • 1,310 SqFeet
  • ₹8,206/SqFeet
  • Within 1 Year

High rise apartment for sale close to Bommasandra metro, south Bangalore

: High rise apartment for sale close to Bommasandra metro, south Bangalore Price is starts from 1.07 crore onwards. Comes with 40+ amenities with lifetime security and comfort life Surrounded by MNC's, International schools, Shopping malls and Hospitals etc. BMRDA and RERA approved project. It's...
Posted: by Suvarna A
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Bommasandra, Bangalore
₹ 1.08 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Bommasandra

₹ 1.08 Cr

  • 1,310 SqFeet
  • ₹8,206/SqFeet
  • Within 1 Year

Posted: by Anupama A
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Bommasandra, Bangalore
₹ 1.08 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Bommasandra

₹ 1.08 Cr

  • 1,310 SqFeet
  • ₹8,206/SqFeet
  • Within 1 Year

High rise apartment for sale clsoe to Bommasandra metro station, south bangalore.

: High rise apartment for sale clsoe to Bommasandra metro station, south bangalore. Spcious 3bhk flast for sale @1.07 crore onwards 40+ lifestyle amenities with 24/7 security and comfort life. Few kms from Electronic city IT hub. BMRDA and RERA approved project. It's under construction project, so...
Posted: by Tanjuja P
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Bommasandra, Bangalore
₹ 1.25 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Bommasandra

₹ 1.25 Cr

  • 1,425 SqFeet
  • ₹8,807/SqFeet
  • Within 1 Year

High rise apartment for sale close to Bommasandra metro station

: High rise apartment for sale close to Bommasandra metro station. Price is starts from 1.07 crore onwards. forms with 40+ lifestyle amenities with 24/7 security and comfort life. BMRDA and RERA approved project. It's Under construction project, so come and grab it soon.
Posted: by Samveda B
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Bommasandra, Bangalore
₹ 1.09 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Bommasandra

₹ 1.09 Cr

  • 1,310 SqFeet
  • ₹8,313/SqFeet
  • Within 2 Years

Luxury 3BHK Apartment for Sale – Bommasandra, Near Electronic City

: Luxury 3BHK Apartment for Sale – Bommasandra, Near Electronic City Starting Price: ₹1.08 Cr* Under Construction | Premium Gated Community 30+ Luxury Amenities BMRDA & RERA Approved Excellent Connectivity to Electronic City, IT Parks, Schools, Malls & Hospitals For More Info: Kindly...
Posted: by Sanjay d
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Bommasandra, Bangalore
₹ 80 lacs - 1 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Bommasandra

₹ 80 lacs - 1 Cr

  • 1,600 SqFeet
  • Within 6 Months

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Bommasandra, Bangalore

: 3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Bommasandra, Bangalore. Reflections by Mudiita Developers is a thoughtfully crafted residential project offering premium 2 & 3 BHK flats designed for modern urban families. With quality construction, smart layouts, and lifestyle-focused amenities, Reflections...
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Bommasandra, Bangalore
₹ 1.4 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Bommasandra

₹ 1.4 Cr

  • 1,675 SqFeet
  • ₹8,358/SqFeet
  • Within 3 Years

: Luxury 3BHK Apartment for Sale – Bommasandra, Near Electronic City Starting Price: ₹1.40 Cr* Under Construction | Premium Gated Community 30+ Luxury Amenities BMRDA & RERA Approved Excellent Connectivity to Electronic City, IT Parks, Schools, Malls & Hospitals For More Info: Kindly...
Posted: by Surya na
2BHK for sale in Ma Sarada Upavan, Bommasandra, Bangalore
₹ 53.64 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Bommasandra

₹ 53.64 L

  • Ma Sarada Upavan
  • Within 1 Year
  • 730 SqFeet
  • ₹7,348/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Ma Sarada Upavan is located in Bommasandra, Bangalore South. This project offers 1, 2 & 3 Bhk apartments having 1 building and it has 144 units with lots of amenities.
3BHK for sale in Ma Sarada Upavan, Bommasandra, Bangalore
₹ 63.94 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Bommasandra

₹ 63.94 L

  • Ma Sarada Upavan
  • Within 1 Year
  • 870 SqFeet
  • ₹7,349/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in GM Global Techies Town Tower C, Bommasandra, Bangalore
₹ 67 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Bommasandra

₹ 67 L

Apartment / Flat

: GM Global Techies Town Tower C by GM Infinite Dwelling (India) Pvt. Ltd. at Thirupalya, Bommasandra in Bangalore offers residential project that host 2 bhk and 3 bhk apartment in various sizes.
2BHK for sale in Esteem Alchemy, Electronic City Phase 2, Bangalore

2BHK Flat for sale in Electronic City Phase 2

Apartment / Flat

: Esteem Alchemy by Esteem Developers at the very prime location of Electronic City Phase II in Bangalore offers residential project that host 2 bhk apartments in various sizes.
2BHK for sale in SS South Crest, Bommasandra, Bangalore
₹ 45 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Bommasandra

₹ 45 L

  • SS South Crest
  • Immediate
  • 79 SqMeters
  • ₹56,984/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

: SS South Crest is a residential project by Shri Shabari Infrastructures which offers 2 & 3 Bhk apartments available at Bommasandra, Bangalore
₹ 45.33 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Bommasandra

₹ 45.33 L

Apartment / Flat