22 Apartments for Sale in Cantonment, Kolkata

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Cantonment, Kolkata
₹ 28.5 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Cantonment

₹ 28.5 L

  • 798 SqFeet
  • ₹3,571/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 BHK Flats in Dum Dum Cantonment

: It is a perfect blend of comfort and contemporary style of living. The adequate space and outrageous surroundings have complimented the project very well. Strategically located in Dum Dum Cantonment, Kolkata near Metro Station.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Subhash Nagar, Kolkata
₹ 25 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Subhash Nagar

₹ 25 L

  • 779 SqFeet
  • ₹3,209/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3,4 BHK Flats in Subhasnagar

: Introducing a Feature Riched project with Future Homes at one of the coveted location in South Dum Dum. It is a preferred destination for those who want to buy home with quick access to Dum Dum Station but at a reasonable price. Adequate space and multiple features available here. This project...
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Cantonment, Kolkata
₹ 22 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Cantonment

₹ 22 L

  • 780 SqFeet
  • ₹2,821/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3 BHK Flats in Dum Dum Cantonment

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Dum Dum, Kolkata
₹ 30 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Dum Dum

₹ 30 L

  • 887 SqFeet
  • ₹3,382/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3 Bhk Flats In Dumdum

: It's a unique yet modern building in the heart of North Kolkata, comprising all the modern facilities you may look forward to. Strategically located near ILS Hospital Nager Bazar in Dum Dum, Kolkata. Easily accessible from Jessore Road, Dum Dum Road and VIP Road. Just Few minutes from Dum Dum...
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Dum Dum, Kolkata
₹ 28 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Dum Dum

₹ 28 L

  • 980 SqFeet
  • ₹2,857/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 BHK Flats in Dum Dum

: It is a perfect blend of comfort and contemporary style of living. Well connected to all modes of transport. Stay in a very reposeful environment with all facilities for daily necessities within your reach. Strategically located in Dum Dum Cantonment, Kolkata near Metro Station.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Dum Dum, Kolkata
₹ 22.5 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Dum Dum

₹ 22.5 L

  • 540 SqFeet
  • ₹4,167/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Newly renovated modern flat for sell

: Completely open with lot of sunlight and air. roadside flat, on bazar area, all daily needs just on the ground floor, prime location with all connectivity like, metros, V.I.P. Road buses, Jessore road buses, autos etc. 16 feet width road corner property with road-facing from balcony, drawing and...
Posted: by Supriyo Bose
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Dum Dum, Kolkata
₹ 20 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Dum Dum

₹ 20 L

  • 887 SqFeet
  • ₹2,255/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3,4 BHK Flats in Dum Dum

: It is a perfect blend of comfort and contemporary style of living. Strategically located in Dum Dum Cantonment, Kolkata near Metro Station.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in SGIL Residenzza, Dum Dum, Kolkata
₹ 60 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Dum Dum

₹ 60 L

  • SGIL Residenzza
  • Immediate
  • 111 SqMeters
  • ₹53,821/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

: SGIL Residenzza is presented by SG Group at Dum Dum, Kolkata offers residential project that hosts 1/2 and 3 BHK apartment with good features
₹ 70.15 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Dum Dum

₹ 70.15 L

  • SGIL Residenzza
  • Immediate
  • 1,627 SqFeet
  • ₹4,312/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in SGIL Residenzza, Dum Dum, Kolkata

2BHK Flat for sale in Dum Dum

Apartment / Flat

1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in SGIL Residenzza, Dum Dum, Kolkata

1BHK Flat for sale in Dum Dum

Apartment / Flat

1BHK for sale in Saltee Spacio, Mall Road area, Kolkata
₹ 15 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Mall Road

₹ 15 L

  • Saltee Spacio
  • Immediate
  • 413 SqFeet
  • ₹3,632/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Saltee Group is presenting beautiful 2BHK and 3BHK residential apartments in Saltee Spacio at Mall Road, Kolkata.
2BHK for sale in Saltee Spacio, Mall Road area, Kolkata
₹ 38 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Mall Road

₹ 38 L

  • Saltee Spacio
  • Within 3 Years
  • 891 SqFeet
  • ₹4,265/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in I-Space, Dum Dum, Kolkata
₹ 51.1 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Dum Dum

₹ 51.1 L

  • I-Space
  • 1,188 SqFeet
  • ₹4,301/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: I-Space is one of the popular Residential Developments in Dum Dum in main vicinity of Kolkata. It is among the completed prject of its Group.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in I-Space, Dum Dum, Kolkata
₹ 46.2 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Dum Dum

₹ 46.2 L

  • I-Space
  • 1,075 SqFeet
  • ₹4,298/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in I-Space, Dum Dum, Kolkata
₹ 45 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Dum Dum

₹ 45 L

  • I-Space
  • 980 SqFeet
  • ₹4,592/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Shrachi Garden, Dum Dum, Kolkata
₹ 20 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Dum Dum

₹ 20 L

Apartment / Flat

: At time, you hesitate to take a decision. But this time you have to take it. After all, you cannot afford to miss the chance of living in your own house.
Apartment for sale in Saltee Spacio, Mall Road area, Kolkata
₹ 37 L

Flat for sale in Mall Road

₹ 37 L

Apartment / Flat

₹ 55 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Dum Dum

₹ 55 L

Apartment / Flat

Property Search Filters