39 Apartments for Sale in Baguiati, Kolkata

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Baguiati, Kolkata
₹ 35 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Baguiati

₹ 35 L

  • 789 SqFeet
  • ₹4,436/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 BHK Flats in Baguiati

: This project, a splendid, well planned residential tower offers spacious and well ventilated apartments for sale. This project is situated off Baguiati, Kolkata. Enjoy great connectivity with contemporary and comfortable lifestyle. Enjoy many features at the terrace for all age groups.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Baguiati, Kolkata
₹ 27 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Baguiati

₹ 27 L

  • 789 SqFeet
  • ₹3,422/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3,4 Bhk Flats At Baguiati

: Buy dream homes with all essential facilities. Strategically located in Baguiati, Kolkata. The luxury and convenience of modern living in a green serene surrounding.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Kaikhali, Kolkata
₹ 28 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Kaikhali

₹ 28 L

  • 914 SqFeet
  • ₹3,063/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3,4 Bhk Flats At Kaikhali

: It's a dream urban home strategically located in Kaikhali Rajarhat close to all major happening places. All essential amenities and facilities available for you and your family.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Baguiati, Kolkata
₹ 25 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Baguiati

₹ 25 L

  • 804 SqFeet
  • ₹3,109/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 BHK Flats in Baguiati

: This apartment offers simple suburban lifestyle with only essential facilities like Lift, Security with CCTV, Fire Fighting, etc. Affordable 2 and 3 BHK apartments with basement car parking options. strategically located Baguiati in the heart of Kolkata.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Jessore Road area, Kolkata
₹ 30 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Jessore Road

₹ 30 L

  • 892 SqFeet
  • ₹3,363/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3 Bhk Flats In Jessore Road

: This project is strategically located off Jessore Road, Kolkata near Airport 2½ No. Gate. It is a perfect blend of comfort and contemporary style of living. The adequate space and outrageous surroundings have complimented the project very well.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Jessore Road area, Kolkata
₹ 26 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Jessore Road

₹ 26 L

  • 850 SqFeet
  • ₹3,059/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 Flats In Jessor Road

: This project is strategically located off Jessore Road, Kolkata near Airport. It is a perfect blend of comfort and contemporary style of living. The adequate space and outrageous surroundings have complimented the project very well.
3BHK for sale in Rai Vrinda Villa, Baguiati, Kolkata
₹ 1.7 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Baguiati

₹ 1.7 Cr

  • Rai Vrinda Villa
  • Immediate
  • 1,718 SqFeet
  • ₹9,895/SqFeet

Apartment

: Rai Vrinda Villa is presented by Rai Construction at Baguihati, Kolkata offers residential project that hosts 1/2 and 3 BHK apartment with good features
3BHK for sale in Rai Vrinda Villa, Baguiati, Kolkata
₹ 1.65 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Baguiati

₹ 1.65 Cr

  • Rai Vrinda Villa
  • Within 3 Years
  • 1,529 SqFeet
  • ₹10,791/SqFeet

Apartment

2BHK for sale in GM Meena Paradise, Kaikhali, Kolkata
₹ 48.25 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Kaikhali

₹ 48.25 L

  • GM Meena Paradise
  • Immediate
  • 965 SqFeet
  • ₹5,000/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: GM Meena Paradise is presented by GM Group at Kaikhali, Kolkata offers residential project that hosts 2 & 3 BHK apartment with good features
2BHK for sale in GM Meena Paradise, Kaikhali, Kolkata
₹ 29 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Kaikhali

₹ 29 L

  • GM Meena Paradise
  • Immediate
  • 1,360 SqFeet
  • ₹2,132/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Rai Vrinda Villa, Baguiati, Kolkata

2BHK Flat for sale in Baguiati

Apartment / Flat

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Krishti Garden, Kaikhali, Kolkata

2BHK Flat for sale in Kaikhali

Apartment / Flat

: Krishti Garden is presented by Krishti Construction Pvt. Ltd. at Kaikhali, Kolkata offers residential project that hosts 2 & 3 BHK apartment with good features
4BHK for sale in Space Clubtown Green, Jessore Road area, Kolkata
₹ 3 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Jessore Road

₹ 3 Cr

Apartment / Flat

: Space Group Clubtown Green offers spacious 2/3 and 4 BHK luxury apartments at Jessore Road, Kolkata. Space Group Clubtown Green offers one of the best clubstyle livings in Kolkata.
3BHK for sale in Clubtown Paradise, Kaikhali, Kolkata
₹ 55 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Kaikhali

₹ 55 L

  • Clubtown Paradise
  • Immediate
  • 102 SqMeters
  • ₹53,821/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

: Clubtown Paradise:Space group new residential property Clubtown Paradise is located at Gopalpur Kaikhali (Rajarhat) in Kolkata. Clubtown Paradise offers modern conveniences in a traditional neighborhood and the locality comprising residents.
1BHK for sale in Fortune Township, Jessore Road area, Kolkata
₹ 15 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Jessore Road

₹ 15 L

  • Fortune Township
  • Immediate
  • 53 SqMeters
  • ₹28,329/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

: Fortune Township-Your Search Ends Here Because Fortune Township is not just another real estate project.It is a socially and futuristically relevant lifestyle model.
1BHK for sale in Saltee Spacio, Mall Road area, Kolkata
₹ 15 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Mall Road

₹ 15 L

  • Saltee Spacio
  • Immediate
  • 413 SqFeet
  • ₹3,632/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Saltee Group is presenting beautiful 2BHK and 3BHK residential apartments in Saltee Spacio at Mall Road, Kolkata.
2BHK for sale in Saltee Spacio, Mall Road area, Kolkata
₹ 38 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Mall Road

₹ 38 L

  • Saltee Spacio
  • Within 3 Years
  • 891 SqFeet
  • ₹4,265/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Dreamland Enclave, Kaikhali, Kolkata
₹ 41.5 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Kaikhali

₹ 41.5 L

Apartment / Flat

: Somani Dreamland Enclave, is Somani's Realtors recent promotion, which can fulfill all your dream of a sweet home. Home, sweet home. Home from where we begin our day. Home, where we like to see sweet dream .
3BHK for sale in Fortune Township, Jessore Road area, Kolkata
₹ 34 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Jessore Road

₹ 34 L

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Dreamland Enclave, Kaikhali, Kolkata
₹ 18 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Kaikhali

₹ 18 L

Apartment / Flat

₹ 25 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Jessore Road

₹ 25 L

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Dreamland Enclave, Kaikhali, Kolkata
₹ 31.7 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Kaikhali