17 Apartments for Sale in Ayappakam, Chennai

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Annanur, Chennai
₹ 70.09 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Annanur

₹ 70.09 L

  • 1,060 SqFeet
  • ₹6,612/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Annanur, Chennai

: 3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Annanur, Chennai
Posted: by R Dhana laxmi
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Annanur, Chennai
₹ 59.97 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Annanur

₹ 59.97 L

  • 922 SqFeet
  • ₹6,504/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2bhk house For Sale in Annanur Chennai

: Apartments for sale 2 BHK apartments Surrounded by Residency houses Super Markets Nearby school, colleges 24/7 hospitality's and transportation facilities sweet ground Water well developed area 90% loan available in famous banks
Posted: by R Dhana laxmi
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai
₹ 52.18 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Thirumullaivoyal

₹ 52.18 L

  • 805 SqMeters
  • ₹6,482/SqMeter
  • Within 3 Months

2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai

: 2 bedroom apartment for sale in Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai.
Posted: by R Dhana laxmi
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai
₹ 78.48 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Thirumullaivoyal

₹ 78.48 L

  • 1,032 SqFeet
  • ₹7,605/SqFeet
  • Within 6 Months

2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai

: 2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai. Property Highlights: Build-up Area: 1032 sq. ft. Facing: East Floor: 1st floor
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai
₹ 67.5 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Thirumullaivoyal

₹ 67.5 L

  • 1,000 SqFeet
  • ₹6,750/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai

: 2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai. The offer build-up area is 1000 sq. ft., north-facing and on the 1st floor.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in VGN Platina, Ayappakam, Chennai
₹ 42 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Ayappakam

₹ 42 L

  • VGN Platina
  • Immediate
  • 86 SqMeters
  • ₹48,820/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

: VGN Group presents luxurious 1BHK, 2BHK, 3BHK Residential Apartments in VGN Platina in Ayapakkam, near Ambattur Chennai.
₹ 40 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Ayappakam

₹ 40 L

  • VGN Platina
  • Immediate
  • 92 SqMeters
  • ₹43,621/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in VGN Platina, Ayappakam, Chennai
₹ 63 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Ayappakam

₹ 63 L

  • VGN Platina
  • Immediate
  • 117 SqMeters
  • ₹53,819/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in VGN Temple Town, Thiruverkadu, Chennai
₹ 38.3 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Thiruverkadu

₹ 38.3 L

Apartment / Flat

: VGN Temple Town has contemporary yet vaastu compliant homes, a luxurious club house and many other lifestyle amenities. The built up area of VGN Temple Town is 565 sq ft - 1453 sq ft Sqft (approx.)