45 Apartments for Sale in Avalahalli(Huskur Road), Bangalore

3BHK for sale in Avalahalli(Huskur Road), Bangalore
₹ 4.8 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Avalahalli(Huskur Road)

₹ 4.8 Cr

  • 2,990 SqFeet
  • ₹16,054/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Brigade Exotica

: Looking for a 3 BHK Flat for sale in Bengaluru? Your search ends here. Buy this 3 BHK property in Bengaluru's finest location, Aavalahalli. It is on floor 33 out of 35 floors. This Flat is available at a reasonable price of Rs 4.8 Cr. The built up area of this property is 2990 square_feet. This...
Posted: by Asha Naidu
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Mana Dale, Kodathi, Bangalore
₹ 1.39 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Kodathi

₹ 1.39 Cr

  • Mana Dale
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,590 SqFeet
  • ₹8,742/SqFeet

Apartment

: Mana Dale is located in the heart of Off Sarjapur Road, Kodathi Village, Bangalore East offers 3 and 4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Mana Dale, Kodathi, Bangalore
₹ 1.9 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Kodathi

₹ 1.9 Cr

  • Mana Dale
  • Within 2 Years
  • 2,145 SqFeet
  • ₹8,858/SqFeet

Apartment

3BHK for sale in Adarsh Welkin Park, Gattahalli, Bangalore
₹ 1.91 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Gattahalli

₹ 1.91 Cr

  • Adarsh Welkin Park
  • Within 1 Year
  • 1,906 SqFeet
  • ₹10,021/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Adarsh Welkin Park is located in the heart of Off Sarjapur Road, Gattahalli, Bangalore offers 3&4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
4BHK for sale in Adarsh Welkin Park, Gattahalli, Bangalore
₹ 1.9 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Gattahalli

₹ 1.9 Cr

  • Adarsh Welkin Park
  • Within 3 Years
  • 1,900 SqFeet
  • ₹10,000/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Adarsh Welkin Park, Gattahalli, Bangalore
₹ 1.69 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Gattahalli

₹ 1.69 Cr

  • Adarsh Welkin Park
  • Within 3 Years
  • 1,800 SqFeet
  • ₹9,389/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Adarsh Tropica, Muneshwara Layout, Bangalore
₹ 64.8 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Muneshwara Layout

₹ 64.8 L

  • Adarsh Tropica
  • Within 1 Year
  • 925 SqFeet
  • ₹7,005/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Adarsh Tropica is located in Off Sarjapur Road, Muneshwara Layout, Banglore offers 2 BHK apartments with different sizes ranging from 925-980 sqft. spread across 13 acres of land with lots of amenities.
2BHK for sale in Mana Capitol, Chikkakannalli, Bangalore

2BHK Flat for sale in Chikkakannalli

  • Mana Capitol
  • Within 1 Year
  • 1,250 SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Mana Capitol by Mana Projects Private Limited at the very prime location of Chikkakannali in Bangalore offers residential project that host 1, 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
1BHK for sale in Mana Capitol, Chikkakannalli, Bangalore

1BHK Flat for sale in Chikkakannalli

  • Mana Capitol
  • Within 1 Year
  • 693 SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Mana Capitol, Chikkakannalli, Bangalore

3BHK Flat for sale in Chikkakannalli

  • Mana Capitol
  • Within 1 Year
  • 1,833 SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

1BHK for sale in Brigade Parkside East, Chikkakannalli, Bangalore
₹ 39.03 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Chikkakannalli

₹ 39.03 L

Apartment / Flat

: Brigade Parkside East is presented by Brigade Group at Sarjapur Road, Chikkannahalli, Bangalore offers residential project that hosts 1/2 BHK apartment with good features
2BHK for sale in Brigade Parkside East, Chikkakannalli, Bangalore
₹ 68.73 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Chikkakannalli

₹ 68.73 L

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Aratt Milano, Gattahalli, Bangalore
₹ 59 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Gattahalli

₹ 59 L

  • Aratt Milano
  • Immediate
  • 98 SqMeters
  • ₹60,118/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

: Aratt Milano by Aratt Builders at Gattahalli in Bangalore offers residential project that host 2 bhk and 3 bhk apartment in various sizes.
3BHK for sale in Aratt Milano, Gattahalli, Bangalore
₹ 61.21 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Gattahalli

₹ 61.21 L

  • Aratt Milano
  • Immediate
  • 1,285 SqFeet
  • ₹4,763/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

1BHK for sale in SJR Hamilton Homes, Gattahalli, Bangalore
₹ 23.04 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Gattahalli

₹ 23.04 L

Apartment / Flat

: SJR Hamilton Homes by SJR Prime Corporation Pvt. Ltd at Gattahalli in Bangalore offers residential project that host 1,2 and 3 bhk apartment in various sizes.
2BHK for sale in SJR Hamilton Homes, Gattahalli, Bangalore
₹ 33.84 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Gattahalli

₹ 33.84 L

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Aratt Milano, Gattahalli, Bangalore
₹ 51.98 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Gattahalli

₹ 51.98 L

  • Aratt Milano
  • Immediate
  • 1,028 SqFeet
  • ₹5,056/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

Property Search Filters