281 Residential Properties for Sale in Wakad Road, Pune

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Goel Ganga Asmi, Wakad, Pune
₹ 86 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Wakad

₹ 86 L

  • Goel Ganga Asmi
  • Within 1 Year
  • 692 SqFeet
  • ₹12,428/SqFeet

Apartment

: Goel Ganga Asmi is located in the heart of Wakad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with multiple facilities
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Saheel Luxton, Wakad, Pune
₹ 1.05 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Wakad

₹ 1.05 Cr

  • Saheel Luxton
  • Within 4 Years
  • 753 SqFeet
  • ₹13,944/SqFeet

Apartment

: Saheel Luxton is located in the heart of Wakad, Pune offers 2, 3 and 4 BHK apartments with several facilities.
₹ 1.09 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Wakad

₹ 1.09 Cr

  • Goel Ganga Asmi
  • Within 1 Year
  • 837 SqFeet
  • ₹13,023/SqFeet

Apartment

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Goel Ganga Asmi, Wakad, Pune
₹ 1.25 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Wakad

₹ 1.25 Cr

  • Goel Ganga Asmi
  • Within 1 Year
  • 962 SqFeet
  • ₹12,994/SqFeet

Apartment

₹ 1.31 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Wakad

₹ 1.31 Cr

  • Goel Ganga Asmi
  • Within 1 Year
  • 1,009 SqFeet
  • ₹12,983/SqFeet

Apartment

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Saheel Luxton, Wakad, Pune
₹ 1.65 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Wakad

₹ 1.65 Cr

  • Saheel Luxton
  • Within 4 Years
  • 1,027 SqFeet
  • ₹16,066/SqFeet

Apartment

4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Saheel Luxton, Wakad, Pune
₹ 1.88 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Wakad

₹ 1.88 Cr

  • Saheel Luxton
  • Within 4 Years
  • 1,458 SqFeet
  • ₹12,894/SqFeet

Apartment

4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Akurdi, Pune
₹ 2 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Akurdi

₹ 2 Cr

  • 26,910 SqFeet
  • ₹743/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Akurdi

: 4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Akurdi, ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , green certified towers , greenary all round , centre of city ,
Posted: by Fh bf
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Akurdi, Pune
₹ 95 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Akurdi

₹ 95 L

  • 984 SqFeet
  • ₹9,654/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Akurdi, Pune

: 2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Akurdi, Pune. Property Highlights: Prime location with excellent connectivity Well-ventilated rooms, a modern kitchen, and a dedicated dining space Nearby schools, markets, and public transport
Posted: by Rupesh Annadate
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Lodha Altero, Wakad, Pune
₹ 3.3 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Wakad

₹ 3.3 Cr

  • Lodha Altero
  • Within 5 Years
  • 1,660 SqFeet
  • ₹19,880/SqFeet

Apartment

: Lodha Altero is located in the heart of Wakad, Pune offers 3, 4, and 5 BHK apartments with various facilities.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Lodha Altero, Wakad, Pune
₹ 2.09 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Wakad

₹ 2.09 Cr

  • Lodha Altero
  • Within 5 Years
  • 1,196 SqFeet
  • ₹17,475/SqFeet

Apartment

4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Lodha Altero, Wakad, Pune
₹ 2.88 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Wakad

₹ 2.88 Cr

  • Lodha Altero
  • Within 5 Years
  • 1,585 SqFeet
  • ₹18,170/SqFeet

Apartment

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Lodha Altero, Wakad, Pune
₹ 1.97 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Wakad

₹ 1.97 Cr

  • Lodha Altero
  • Within 5 Years
  • 1,090 SqFeet
  • ₹18,073/SqFeet

Apartment

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Lodha Altero, Wakad, Pune
₹ 2.27 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Wakad

₹ 2.27 Cr

  • Lodha Altero
  • Within 5 Years
  • 1,258 SqFeet
  • ₹18,045/SqFeet

Apartment

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in ANP Ultimus, Wakad, Pune
₹ 1.25 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Wakad

₹ 1.25 Cr

  • ANP Ultimus
  • Within 4 Years
  • 1,148 SqFeet
  • ₹10,889/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: ANP Ultimus is located in the heart of Wakad, Pune offers 2,2.5,3&3.5 BHK apartments with various amenities
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in ANP Ultimus, Wakad, Pune
₹ 1.36 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Wakad

₹ 1.36 Cr

  • ANP Ultimus
  • Within 4 Years
  • 1,233 SqFeet
  • ₹11,030/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in ANP Ultimus, Wakad, Pune
₹ 89.25 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Wakad

₹ 89.25 L

  • ANP Ultimus
  • Within 4 Years
  • 841 SqFeet
  • ₹10,612/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in ANP Ultimus, Wakad, Pune
₹ 1.04 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Wakad

₹ 1.04 Cr

  • ANP Ultimus
  • Within 4 Years
  • 959 SqFeet
  • ₹10,845/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Rohan Viti, Wakad, Pune
₹ 92 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Wakad

₹ 92 L

  • Rohan Viti
  • Within 3 Years
  • 797 SqFeet
  • ₹11,543/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Rohan Viti is located in the heart of Wakad, Pune offers 2&3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Rohan Viti, Wakad, Pune
₹ 1.26 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Wakad

₹ 1.26 Cr

  • Rohan Viti
  • Within 3 Years
  • 1,059 SqFeet
  • ₹11,898/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Kohinoor Westview Reserve, Wakad, Pune
₹ 70 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Wakad

₹ 70 L

Apartment / Flat

: Kohinoor West View Reserve is located in Wakad, Pune offers 2 & 3 bhk apartments having 6 buildings and it has 700 units having 22 floors.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Goyal My Homes, Wakad, Pune
₹ 85 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Wakad

₹ 85 L

  • Goyal My Homes
  • Within 2 Years
  • 759 SqFeet
  • ₹11,199/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Goyal My Homes is located in the heart of Wakad, Pune offers 2 BHK apartments with various facilities.
Property Search Filters