406 Residential Properties for Sale in Kharadi, Pune

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Kharadi, Pune
₹ 90 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Kharadi

₹ 90 L

  • 20,000 SqFeet
  • ₹450/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Kharadi

: 2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Kharadi , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , greenary all round , green certified tower , centre of city , 360 * view ,
Posted: by Cs cx
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Kharadi, Pune
₹ 1.5 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Kharadi

₹ 1.5 Cr

  • 25,000 SqFeet
  • ₹600/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Kharadi

: 3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Kharadi , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , greenary all round , green certified tower , centre of city , 360 * view ,
Posted: by Cs cx
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Kharadi, Pune
₹ 2 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Kharadi

₹ 2 Cr

  • 26,910 SqFeet
  • ₹743/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Kharadi

: 4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Kharadi , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , greenary all round , green certified tower , centre of city , 360 * view ,
Posted: by Cs cx
3 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Kharadi, Pune
₹ 1.5 Cr

Independent House for sale in Kharadi

₹ 1.5 Cr

  • 80,000 SqFeet
  • ₹188/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 bhk , 80000 sqft , Kharadi

: 3 bhk , 80000 sqft , Kharadi , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , greenary all round , green certified tower , centre of city , 360 * view ,
Posted: by Cs cx
4 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Kharadi, Pune
₹ 2 Cr

Independent House for sale in Kharadi

₹ 2 Cr

  • 107,642 SqFeet
  • ₹186/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 Bedroom independent house for sale in Kharadi, Pune

: 4 Bedroom independent house for sale in Kharadi, Pune. Offer 107642 sq. ft. area, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all-round connectivity, 360-degree view, green certified towers, greenery all round and the centre of the city.
Posted: by Bn mb
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Kharadi, Pune
₹ 2 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Kharadi

₹ 2 Cr

  • 26,910 SqFeet
  • ₹743/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 bhk , 26910 sqft , kharadi

: 4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Kharadi , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , centre of city , green certified towers , greenary all round ,
Posted: by Kj uy
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Kharadi, Pune
₹ 2 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Kharadi

₹ 2 Cr

  • 26,910 SqFeet
  • ₹743/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 bhk , 26910 sqft , kharadi

: 4 bhk , 26910 sqft , kharadi, ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , green certified towers , greenary all round , centre of city ,
Posted: by Fh bf
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Kharadi, Pune
₹ 1.5 - 2 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Kharadi

₹ 1.5 - 2 Cr

  • Within 4 Years
  • 1,300 SqFeet

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Lodha Camelot, Kharadi, Pune

: 3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Lodha Camelot, Kharadi, Pune. The total of 10 acres of land. Key Highlights: 80% open spaces with thoughtfully curated amenities 5-star hospitality services by Saint Amand Premium specifications and finishes Collaboration with world-renowned design partners Expansive.
4 Bedroom House for sale in Lodha Giardino, Kharadi, Pune
₹ 2 Cr

Independent House for sale in Kharadi

₹ 2 Cr

  • Lodha Giardino
  • Immediate
  • 107,642 SqFeet
  • ₹186/SqFeet

Independent House

: Lodha Giardino is located in Kharadi, Pune offers 2&3 BHK luxurious apartments with different size ranges of 824 - 1100 sqft. spread over a total area of 14 acres of land with lots of amenities.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Mantra Melange, Kharadi, Pune
₹ 1.45 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Kharadi

₹ 1.45 Cr

  • Mantra Melange
  • Within 3 Years
  • 1,098 SqFeet
  • ₹13,206/SqFeet

Apartment

: Mantra Melange is located in the heart of Wadgaon Sheri, Kharadi, Pune offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Mantra Melange, Kharadi, Pune
₹ 1.01 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Kharadi

₹ 1.01 Cr

  • Mantra Melange
  • Within 3 Years
  • 843 SqFeet
  • ₹11,981/SqFeet

Apartment

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Lodha Estilo, Kharadi, Pune
₹ 2.5 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Kharadi

₹ 2.5 Cr

  • Lodha Estilo
  • Within 4 Years
  • 1,400 SqFeet
  • ₹17,857/SqFeet

Apartment

: Lodha Estilo is located in the heart of Kharadi, Pune offers 3&4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
3BHK for sale in VJ Palladio Kharadi Central, Kharadi, Pune
₹ 1.43 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Kharadi

₹ 1.43 Cr

Apartment

: VJ Palladio Kharadi Central is located in the heart of Kharadi, Pune offers 2,3&4 BHK apartments with different sizes ranging from 755-1315 sqft. spread over an area of 3 acres of land with various facilities.
3BHK for sale in Godrej Park Springs, Kharadi, Pune
₹ 96 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Kharadi

₹ 96 L

Apartment

: Godrej Park Springs is located in the heart of Manjari Khurd, Kharadi, Pune offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Majestique Towers, Kharadi, Pune
₹ 99 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Kharadi

₹ 99 L

  • Majestique Towers
  • Within 1 Year
  • 721 SqFeet
  • ₹13,731/SqFeet

Apartment

: Majestique Towers is presented by Majestique Landmarks at Kharadi, Pune offers residential project that hosts 2 & 3 BHK apartment with good features
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in VTP Euphoria, Kharadi, Pune
₹ 78 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Kharadi

₹ 78 L

  • VTP Euphoria
  • Within 2 Years
  • 630 SqFeet
  • ₹12,381/SqFeet

Apartment

: VTP Euphoria is located in the heart of New Kharadi, Pune offers 1,2&3 BHK spacious apartments with various facilities.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Ganga Serio, Kharadi, Pune
₹ 1.85 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Kharadi

₹ 1.85 Cr

  • Ganga Serio
  • Immediate
  • 1,500 SqFeet
  • ₹12,333/SqFeet

Apartment

: Ganga Serio by Goel Ganga Development at the very prime location of Kharadi in Pune offers residential project that host 2&3 apartments in various sizes.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in VTP Pegasus, Kharadi, Pune
₹ 98.05 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Kharadi

₹ 98.05 L

  • VTP Pegasus
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,092 SqFeet
  • ₹8,979/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: VTP Pegasus is a new residential project by VTP Realty which offers 1, 2 & 3 Bhk apartments available at Kharadi, Pune
Property Search Filters