₹ 75 L 2BHK Flat for sale in Kharadi ₹ 75 L Project VTP Pegasus Possession Within 3 Years Area 650 SqFeet Rate ₹11,538/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : VTP Pegasus is a new residential project by VTP Realty which offers 1, 2 & 3 Bhk apartments available at Kharadi, Pune
₹ 66.05 L 2BHK Flat for sale in Kharadi ₹ 66.05 L Project VTP Pegasus Possession Within 2 Years Area 749 SqFeet Rate ₹8,818/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : VTP Pegasus is a new residential project by VTP Realty which offers 1, 2 & 3 Bhk apartments available at Kharadi, Pune
₹ 37.02 L 1BHK Flat for sale in Kharadi ₹ 37.02 L Project VTP Pegasus Possession Within 2 Years Area 428 SqFeet Rate ₹8,650/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : VTP Pegasus is a new residential project by VTP Realty which offers 1, 2 & 3 Bhk apartments available at Kharadi, Pune
₹ 78.08 L 1BHK Flat for sale in Kharadi ₹ 78.08 L Project VTP Pegasus Possession Within 3 Months Area 820 SqFeet Rate ₹9,522/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : VTP Pegasus is a new residential project by VTP Realty which offers 1, 2 & 3 Bhk apartments available at Kharadi, Pune
₹ 84 L 2BHK Flat for sale in Kharadi ₹ 84 L Project Kohinoor Riverdale Possession Within 4 Years Area 696 SqFeet Rate ₹12,069/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Kohinoor Riverdale is located in the heart of Kharadi, Pune offers 2&3 Bhk apartments with various facilities.
₹ 1.04 Cr 3BHK Flat for sale in Kharadi ₹ 1.04 Cr Project Kohinoor Riverdale Possession Within 4 Years Area 989 SqFeet Rate ₹10,516/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Kohinoor Riverdale is located in the heart of Kharadi, Pune offers 2&3 Bhk apartments with various facilities.
₹ 95 L 3BHK Flat for sale in Kharadi ₹ 95 L Project Unique Youtopia Possession Within 1 Year Area 909 SqFeet Rate ₹10,451/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Unique Youtopia is located in the heart of Kharadi, Pune offers 2&3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 1.48 Cr 3BHK Flat for sale in Kharadi ₹ 1.48 Cr Project Duville Riverdale Grand Possession Within 4 Years Area 1,084 SqFeet Rate ₹13,653/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Duville Riverdale Grand is located in the heart of Kharadi, Pune offers 3&4 BHK luxury apartments with lots of amenities.
₹ 3.25 Cr 4BHK Flat for sale in Kharadi ₹ 3.25 Cr Project Duville Riverdale Grand Possession Within 4 Years Area 2,290 SqFeet Rate ₹14,192/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Duville Riverdale Grand is located in the heart of Kharadi, Pune offers 3&4 BHK luxury apartments with lots of amenities.
₹ 1.25 Cr 3BHK Flat for sale in Kharadi ₹ 1.25 Cr Project Vilas Javdekar Yashwin Orizzonte Possession Within 1 Year Area 841 SqFeet Rate ₹14,863/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Vilas Javdekar Yashwin Orizzonte is located in the heart of Kharadi, Pune East offers 2&3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 1.35 Cr 3BHK Flat for sale in Kharadi ₹ 1.35 Cr Project Vilas Javdekar Yashwin Orizzonte Possession Within 1 Year Area 950 SqFeet Rate ₹14,211/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Vilas Javdekar Yashwin Orizzonte is located in the heart of Kharadi, Pune East offers 2&3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 96.57 L 3BHK Flat for sale in Kharadi ₹ 96.57 L Project Gagan Avencia Possession Immediate Area 898 SqFeet Rate ₹10,754/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Gagan Avencia is located in the heart of Kharadi, Pune East offers 2&3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 1.02 Cr 2BHK Flat for sale in Kharadi ₹ 1.02 Cr Project Vilas Javdekar Yashwin Orizzonte Possession Within 1 Year Area 730 SqFeet Rate ₹13,973/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Vilas Javdekar Yashwin Orizzonte is located in the heart of Kharadi, Pune East offers 2&3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 1.1 Cr 2BHK Flat for sale in Kharadi ₹ 1.1 Cr Project Vascon Forest Edge Possession Immediate Area 698 SqFeet Rate ₹15,759/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Vascon Forest Edge is located in the heart of Kharadi, Pune East offers 2 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 80 L 2BHK Flat for sale in Kharadi ₹ 80 L Project Gagan Avencia Possession Immediate Area 720 SqFeet Rate ₹11,111/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Gagan Avencia is located in the heart of Kharadi, Pune East offers 2&3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 60.71 L 2BHK Flat for sale in Kharadi ₹ 60.71 L Project VTP Euphoria Possession Within 3 Years Area 509 SqFeet Rate ₹11,927/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : VTP Euphoria is located in the heart of New Kharadi, Pune offers 1,2&3 BHK spacious apartments with various facilities.
₹ 1.35 Cr 2BHK Flat for sale in Kharadi ₹ 1.35 Cr Project Spectrum Vertillas Possession Immediate Area 1,070 SqFeet Rate ₹12,617/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Spectrum Vertillas is located in the heart of Kharadi, Pune offers luxurious 2&3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 1.25 Cr 3BHK Flat for sale in Kharadi ₹ 1.25 Cr Project VTP Euphoria Possession Within 3 Years Area 860 SqFeet Rate ₹14,535/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : VTP Euphoria is located in the heart of New Kharadi, Pune offers 1,2&3 BHK spacious apartments with various facilities.
₹ 1.96 Cr 3BHK Flat for sale in Kharadi ₹ 1.96 Cr Project Spectrum Vertillas Possession Immediate Area 1,554 SqFeet Rate ₹12,613/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Spectrum Vertillas is located in the heart of Kharadi, Pune offers luxurious 2&3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 2.74 Cr 3BHK Flat for sale in Kharadi ₹ 2.74 Cr Project Goel Ganga Platinum Possession Within 1 Year Area 1,459 SqFeet Rate ₹18,780/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Goel Ganga Platinum is located in the heart of Kharadi, Pune and offers 3.5&4.5 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 3.58 Cr 4BHK Flat for sale in Kharadi ₹ 3.58 Cr Project Goel Ganga Platinum Possession Within 1 Year Area 1,950 SqFeet Rate ₹18,359/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Goel Ganga Platinum is located in the heart of Kharadi, Pune and offers 3.5&4.5 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 6.96 Cr 5BHK Flat for sale in Kharadi ₹ 6.96 Cr Project Goel Ganga Platinum Possession Within 1 Year Area 3,896 SqFeet Rate ₹17,864/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Goel Ganga Platinum is located in the heart of Kharadi, Pune and offers 3.5&4.5 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 2.08 Cr 4BHK Flat for sale in Kharadi ₹ 2.08 Cr Project VTP Pegasus Flamante Possession Within 4 Years Area 1,793 SqFeet Rate ₹11,601/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : VTP Pegasus Flamante is located in the heart of Kharadi, Pune offers 2,3&4 BHK apartments of various sizes and facilities.
₹ 1.64 Cr 3BHK Flat for sale in Kharadi ₹ 1.64 Cr Project VTP Pegasus Flamante Possession Within 4 Years Area 1,470 SqFeet Rate ₹11,156/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : VTP Pegasus Flamante is located in the heart of Kharadi, Pune offers 2,3&4 BHK apartments of various sizes and facilities.
₹ 1.17 Cr 3BHK Flat for sale in Kharadi ₹ 1.17 Cr Project VTP Pegasus Flamante Possession Within 4 Years Area 1,062 SqFeet Rate ₹11,017/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : VTP Pegasus Flamante is located in the heart of Kharadi, Pune offers 2,3&4 BHK apartments of various sizes and facilities.
₹ 79 L 2BHK Flat for sale in Kharadi ₹ 79 L Project VTP Pegasus Flamante Possession Within 4 Years Area 762 SqFeet Rate ₹10,367/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : VTP Pegasus Flamante is located in the heart of Kharadi, Pune offers 2,3&4 BHK apartments of various sizes and facilities.
₹ 90 L 2BHK Flat for sale in Kharadi ₹ 90 L Project VTP Pegasus Flamante Possession Within 4 Years Area 848 SqFeet Rate ₹10,613/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : VTP Pegasus Flamante is located in the heart of Kharadi, Pune offers 2,3&4 BHK apartments of various sizes and facilities.
₹ 3.15 Cr 3BHK Flat for sale in Kharadi ₹ 3.15 Cr Project Lodha Estilo Possession Within 2 Years Area 1,866 SqFeet Rate ₹16,881/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Lodha Estilo is located in the heart of Kharadi, Pune offers 3&4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 3.78 Cr 4BHK Flat for sale in Kharadi ₹ 3.78 Cr Project Lodha Estilo Possession Within 2 Years Area 2,146 SqFeet Rate ₹17,614/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Lodha Estilo is located in the heart of Kharadi, Pune offers 3&4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 2.4 Cr 4BHK Flat for sale in Kharadi ₹ 2.4 Cr Project Mahindra Codename Crown Possession Within 5 Years Area 1,598 SqFeet Rate ₹15,019/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Mahindra Codename Crown is located in the heart of Kharadi, Pune offers 2,3&4 BHK apartments with various facilities.