1000+ Residential Properties for Sale in Ghaziabad

2 Bedroom Flat for sale in Ganga Yamuna and Hindon Flat, Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
₹ 1 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Siddharth Vihar

₹ 1 Cr

2BHK + Puja Room in Ganga Yamuna Hindon Enclave, Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad

: Spacious and well-ventilated 2BHK apartment with a dedicated puja room, featuring 3 balconies and 2 bathrooms. This newly constructed, vastu-compliant home offers abundant natural light and a pleasant Namo Bharat Metro view, making it ideal for comfortable family living. The property is freehold...
Posted: by Anil Bhargava
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Pilkhuwa, Ghaziabad
₹ 74.7 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Pilkhuwa

₹ 74.7 L

  • 1,660 SqFeet
  • ₹4,500/SqFeet
  • Within 2 Years

3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Pilkhuwa, Ghaziabad

: 3-bedroom apartment for sale in Pilkhuwa, Ghaziabad. This spacious 3BHK apartment in Diya Green 2 offers a perfect blend of modern lifestyle, connectivity and investment potential. Property Details: Configuration: 3BHK + 3T Size: Approx. 1660 Sq.Ft. Status: Under Construction / Near Possession RERA.
3BHK for sale in Gaur Siddhartham, Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
₹ 1.22 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Siddharth Vihar

₹ 1.22 Cr

  • Gaur Siddhartham
  • Immediate
  • 1,400 SqFeet
  • ₹8,714/SqFeet

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Gaur Siddhartham, Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad

: 3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Gaur Siddhartham, Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad. The project offers affordably priced 2BHK, 3BHK and 4 BHK apartments and shops, which are designed to facilitate the needs of potential home buyers. Going smart over the natural resources endows the residents with an eco..
Posted: by Manoj K
5 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Vasundhara, Ghaziabad
₹ 5 Cr

5BHK Flat for sale in Vasundhara

₹ 5 Cr

  • 26,910 SqFeet
  • ₹1,858/SqFeet
  • Immediate

5 bhk , 26910 sqft , Vasundhara

: 5 bhk , 26910 sqft , Vasundhara , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , green certified towers , greenary all round , centre of city ,
5 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
₹ 5 Cr

5BHK Flat for sale in Indirapuram

₹ 5 Cr

  • 26,910 SqFeet
  • ₹1,858/SqFeet
  • Immediate

5 bhk , 26910 sqft , Indirapuram

: 5 bhk , 26910 sqft , Indirapuram , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , green certified towers , greenary all round , centre of city ,
2BHK for sale in Gaur Siddhartham, Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
₹ 93.25 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Siddharth Vihar

₹ 93.25 L

  • Gaur Siddhartham
  • Immediate
  • 945 SqFeet
  • ₹9,868/SqFeet

Apartment

: Gaurs Siddhartham , a developing residential project is located in Ghaziabad. The project offers affordably priced 2BHK, 3BHK and 4 BHK apartments and shops which are designed to facilitate the needs of potential home buyers. Going smart over the natural resources endow the residents with an eco...
Posted: by Manoj K
₹ 2.5 - 5 Cr

Flat for sale in Siddharth Vihar

₹ 2.5 - 5 Cr

  • 1,880 SqFeet

An ultra-luxur

: An ultra-luxury sky villa combining the exclusivity of a villa with the convenience of apartment living. With double-height ceilings, panoramic windows, and world-class amenities.
Posted: by GP Rekhi
2BHK for sale in Truvae Fragrance, Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
₹ 78.5 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Siddharth Vihar

₹ 78.5 L

  • Truvae Fragrance
  • Immediate
  • 820 SqFeet
  • ₹9,573/SqFeet

Fragrance Homes - Sidharth Vihar

: One of the finest property in Pratap Vihar is now available for sale. This is a 2 BHK Flat posted directly by owner. Make it yours now. It is on floor 17. It is a 24 storeyed building. The price of this Flat is Rs 78.5 L. Other charges when you move into this property include maintenance. This Flat.
Posted: by Prince K
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Wave Eden City, NH-24, Ghaziabad
₹ 1.48 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in NH-24

₹ 1.48 Cr

  • Wave Eden City
  • Within 4 Years
  • 1,750 SqFeet
  • ₹8,457/SqFeet

Apartment

: Wave Eden City project is located in the heart of NH 24, Ghaziabad offers 3 BHK apartments with various facilities
₹ 1.65 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in NH-24

₹ 1.65 Cr

  • Wave Eden City
  • Within 4 Years
  • 1,951 SqFeet
  • ₹8,457/SqFeet

Apartment

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Jade County, NH-24, Ghaziabad
₹ 2.6 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in NH-24

₹ 2.6 Cr

  • Jade County
  • Within 4 Years
  • 2,358 SqFeet
  • ₹11,026/SqFeet

Apartment

: Jade County project is located in the heart of Wave City, NH-24, Ghaziabad offers 3, 4 and 5 BHK apartments with various facilities
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Jade County, NH-24, Ghaziabad
₹ 3.18 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in NH-24

₹ 3.18 Cr

  • Jade County
  • Within 4 Years
  • 2,898 SqFeet
  • ₹10,973/SqFeet

Apartment

₹ 3.91 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in NH-24

₹ 3.91 Cr

  • Jade County
  • Within 4 Years
  • 3,555 SqFeet
  • ₹10,999/SqFeet

Apartment

Property Search Filters