100+ Properties matching keywords 'greater noida indore jaipur mohali'

₹ 1.5 Cr

Residential Plot for sale in Sector 36

₹ 1.5 Cr

  • 75 SqMeters
  • ₹200,000/SqMeter
  • Immediate

75m corner completion plot available on sale in Sector 36, Greater Noida.

: Residential plot 75sqm corner completion available on salevin Sector 36, Greater Noida near Eicher market.
2BHK for sale in Apex Splendour, Noida Extension, Greater Noida
₹ 95 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Noida Extension

₹ 95 L

  • Apex Splendour
  • Immediate
  • 1,149 SqFeet
  • ₹8,268/SqFeet

2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Apex Splendour, Noida Extension, Greater Noida

: 2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Apex Splendour, Noida Extension, Greater Noida.
Posted: by Sunita Singh
3BHK for sale in Ace Divino, Noida Extension, Greater Noida
₹ 1.5 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Noida Extension

₹ 1.5 Cr

  • Ace Divino
  • Immediate
  • 1,675 SqFeet
  • ₹8,955/SqFeet

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Ace Divino, Noida Extension, Greater Noida

: 3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Ace Divino, Noida Extension, Greater Noida.
Posted: by Sunita Singh
Office Space for sale in Gulshan One29, Sector 129, Noida
₹ 1.69 Cr

Office Space for sale in Sector 129

₹ 1.69 Cr

  • Gulshan One29
  • Within 2 Years
  • 995 SqFeet
  • ₹16,985/SqFeet

Office Space

: Gulshan One29 is located in the heart of Noida-Greater Noida Expressway, Sector 129, Noida offers commercial space with various facilities.
1BHK for sale in BCM Heights, Bypass Road area, Indore
₹ 45 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Bypass Road

₹ 45 L

  • BCM Heights
  • Immediate
  • 840 SqFeet
  • ₹5,357/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: BCM Heights from ,Indore located at AB road ,Indore A modern and beautiful building having flats of various sizes.
3 Bedroom House for sale in GBP Camellia, Kharar, Mohali
₹ 45 L

Independent House for sale in Kharar

₹ 45 L

  • GBP Camellia
  • Immediate
  • 1,350 SqFeet
  • ₹3,333/SqFeet

Independent House

: GBP Camellia heart of greater mohali kharar is a landmark with residential 2/3 Bhk floors as one of the biggest projects which span across 22 acres.
2 Bedroom House for sale in Omaxe Arcade, Pari Chowk, Greater Noida
₹ 59 L

Independent House for sale in Pari Chowk

₹ 59 L

  • Omaxe Arcade
  • Immediate
  • 145 SqMeters
  • ₹40,690/SqMeter

Independent House

: Omaxe Arcade is the first free-hold shopping arcade in Greater Noida where excellence speaks for itself.Greater Noida is strategically located in the National Capital Region.
Property Search Filters