PKD Nagar, Coimbatore
- Nearby Localities
- Avanashi Road, Peelamedu, Upplipalayam, Avarampalayam, Udayampalayam, Navaindia
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of PKD Nagar and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of PKD Nagar
Enter some positive aspects of PKD Nagar
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of PKD Nagar
Enter some negative aspects of PKD Nagar
Sale Properties
₹ 6.66 Cr
Independent House for sale in Avarampalayam
₹ 6.66 Cr
- Casagrand Colosseum
- Within 1 Year
- 4,858 SqFeet
- ₹13,709/SqFeet
Independent House
: Casagrand Colosseum is located in the heart of Kamadhenu Nagar, Avarampalayam, Coimbatore offers 2,3 BHK apartments and 4 BHK villas with various facilities.
₹ 8.5 Cr
Shopping Mall Space for sale in Peelamedu
₹ 8.5 Cr
- 7,000 SqFeet
- ₹12,143/SqFeet
- Immediate
COMMERCIAL COMPLEX FOR SALE NR PEELAMEDU
: 3 floor commercial complex built in 13 cents, east facing with 4 lakhs rental income is up for sale. Clear title, superb location.
₹ 28 L
Office Space for sale in Avanashi Road
₹ 28 L
- 225 SqFeet
- ₹12,444/SqFeet
- Immediate
Furnished office space for sale near AVINASI road
: 225 sqft office space with attached toilet, furnished for sale on nanjappa road near avinashi road. 28 lakhs.
₹ 4.5 Cr
Commercial Plot for sale in Peelamedu
₹ 4.5 Cr
- 7 Cents
- ₹6,428,571/Cent
- Immediate
Land for sale in Peelamedu
: 7.38 cents of land available for sale in Peelamedu, near Krishnammal college, for 4.5 crores
₹ 1.2 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Peelamedu
₹ 1.2 Cr
- 2,100 SqFeet
- ₹5,714/SqFeet
- Within 3 Months
BRAND NEW 3 BHK FLAT FOR SALE IN PEELAMEDU
: Architect designed Brand new 3 bhk flat with covered car parking for sale near fun mall , PSG hospital. Finest quality construction as per VASTHU. Very prime location.₹ 30 - 40 lacs
Shop / Showroom for sale in Avarampalayam
₹ 30 - 40 lacs
- 4 Cents
- Immediate
Main road in avarampalayam
: Its in avarampalaym main road suitable for commercial purpose₹ 59.85 L
Residential Plot for sale in Peelamedu
₹ 59.85 L
- G Square The Residency
- Immediate
- 653 SqFeet
- ₹9,165/SqFeet
Residential Land
: G Square The Residency project is located in the heart of Peelamedu, Coimbatore offers residential plots with various facilities.₹ 9.98 Cr
Residential Plot for sale in Peelamedu
₹ 9.98 Cr
- G Square The Residency
- Immediate
- 10,890 SqFeet
- ₹9,164/SqFeet
Residential Land
: G Square The Residency project is located in the heart of Peelamedu, Coimbatore offers residential plots with various facilities.
₹ 5.75 Cr
Independent House for sale in Peelamedu
₹ 5.75 Cr
- 3,200 SqFeet
- ₹17,969/SqFeet
- Immediate
4 BHK NORTH FACING FURNISHED VILLA FOR SALE
: 4 bhk north facing furnished gated community villa with all amenities for sale in peelamedu near iskon.
₹ 5.16 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Peelamedu
₹ 5.16 Cr
- Casagrand Jubilant
- Within 3 Years
- 3,967 SqFeet
- ₹13,007/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Casagrand Jubilant is located in the heart of Avinashi Road, Peelamedu, Coimbatore offers 3&4 BHK villas with many amenities.
₹ 6.06 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Peelamedu
₹ 6.06 Cr
- Casagrand Jubilant
- Within 3 Years
- 4,582 SqFeet
- ₹13,226/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 45 L
1BHK Flat for sale in Avanashi Road
₹ 45 L
- Salarpuria Sattva Navaratna
- Immediate
- 598 SqFeet
- ₹7,525/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Salarpuria Sattva Navaratna by Paranjape Schemes Constructions Ltd at the very prime location of PN Palayam, Avanashi Road, Coimbatore offers residential project that host 1, 2, 2.5, 3 and 3.5 BHK apartments in various sizes.
₹ 96 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Avanashi Road
₹ 96 L
- Salarpuria Sattva Navaratna
- Immediate
- 1,247 SqFeet
- ₹7,698/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 1.24 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Avanashi Road
₹ 1.24 Cr
- Salarpuria Sattva Navaratna
- Immediate
- 1,633 SqFeet
- ₹7,593/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 58 L
Independent House for sale in Avanashi Road
₹ 58 L
- Green Sree Gokulam Nagar
- Immediate
- 114 SqMeters
- ₹50,757/SqMeter
Independent House
: Green Sree Gokulam Nagar presented by Green Property with plots for sale in Avinashi Road, Coimbatore
₹ 65 L
Independent House for sale in Avanashi Road
₹ 65 L
- Green Fields
- 1,500 SqFeet
- ₹4,333/SqFeet
Independent House
: Green Fields presented by Green Property Developers India Pvt Ltd with Farm House Land for sale in Avinashi Road, Coimbatore
₹ 65 L
Independent House for sale in Avanashi Road
₹ 65 L
- Green Fields
- 1,500 SqFeet
- ₹4,333/SqFeet
Independent House
₹ 56 L
Independent House for sale in Avanashi Road
₹ 56 L
- Green Fields
- 1,500 SqFeet
- ₹3,733/SqFeet
Independent House
₹ 38.15 L
Independent House for sale in Avanashi Road
₹ 38.15 L
- Green Fields
- 1,150 SqFeet
- ₹3,317/SqFeet
Independent House
₹ 15 L
Residential Plot for sale in Avanashi Road
₹ 15 L
- Green Fields
- 3,265 SqFeet
- ₹459/SqFeet
Residential Plot / Land
₹ 77 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Peelamedu
₹ 77 L
- Vijaya Hyyde Park
- 1,294 SqFeet
- ₹5,951/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: it is a project of shriram group in Tamilnadu state
₹ 22.5 L
Independent House for sale in Avanashi Road
₹ 22.5 L
- Green Fields
- 1,050 SqFeet
- ₹2,143/SqFeet
Independent House
₹ 86 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Peelamedu
₹ 86 L
- Elysium Vistara
- 1,553 SqFeet
- ₹5,538/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Elysium Vistara is a state of the art residential structure with modern finishes and unmatched amenities for the first time in the city of Coimbatore.
₹ 1.75 L
Residential Plot for sale in Avanashi Road
₹ 1.75 L
- Green Fields
- 436 SqFeet
- ₹401/SqFeet
Residential Plot / Land
₹ 10.09 L
Residential Plot for sale in Avanashi Road
₹ 10.09 L
- Green Fields
- 2,300 SqFeet
- ₹439/SqFeet
Residential Plot / Land
: Green Fields presented by Green Property Developers India Pvt Ltd with Farm House Land for sale in Avinashi Road, CoimbatoreRental Properties
₹ 64,790
Office Space for rent in Upplipalayam
₹ 64,790
- 323 SqFeet
- ₹201/SqFeet
- Immediate
Premium Office Space in Regus TNCD Square
: Set up your business in a professional workspace designed for teams of all sizes. Choose from private offices to larger office suites, fully furnished and ready to move in. Located in an area with easy connectivity to main roads and business hubs, this centre offers convenience for both your team...
₹ 7.5 L
Warehouse / Godown for rent in Avanashi Road
₹ 7.5 L
- 50,000 SqFeet
- ₹15/SqFeet
- Immediate
50000 SQFT PROFFESSIONAL WAREHOUSE FOR RENT
: 50000 sqft state of the art warehouse available for rent avinasi road near kaniyur, sathy road near annur . All amenities like power, toilets, office, staff quarters available. Ready to occuppy.Price Trends
- Locality ID
- A811125423
- PinCode
- 641031