Park Dugar, Chennai
- Nearby Localities
- Ramavaram, Ramapuram, Manapakkam, Nesapakkam, Alwar Thirunagar, Valasaravakkam, Ekkaduntangal, Porur, K K Nagar
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Park Dugar and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Park Dugar
Enter some positive aspects of Park Dugar
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Park Dugar
Enter some negative aspects of Park Dugar
Sale Properties
₹ 68 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Manapakkam
₹ 68 L
- Casagrand Elysium
- Within 2 Years
- 1,269 SqFeet
- ₹5,359/SqFeet
Apartment
: Casagrand Elysium is located in the heart of Manapakkam, Chennai South offers 1,2&3 BHK apartments with various amenities.
₹ 96 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Manapakkam
₹ 96 L
- Casagrand Elysium
- Within 2 Years
- 1,808 SqFeet
- ₹5,310/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 1.51 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Manapakkam
₹ 1.51 Cr
- Casagrand Majestica
- Within 1 Year
- 2,110 SqFeet
- ₹7,156/SqFeet
Apartment
: Casagrand Majestica is located in the heart of Ramapuram, Manapakkam, Chennai South offers 2, 3 & 4 BHK apartments with various amenities.
₹ 1.09 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Nesapakkam
₹ 1.09 Cr
- 1,144 SqFeet
- ₹9,500/SqFeet
- Within 6 Months
Pricing Discount on Vishnu Enclave: Brand New 2 and 3bhk in Nesapakkam (Under-Construction)
: Pricing Discount on Vishnu Enclave: Brand New 2 and 3bhk in Nesapakkam (Under-Construction) DETAILS: - Project Name: Vishnu Enclave - Location: Kanu Nagar, Nesapakkam, Chennai (Residence & Commercial Location) - Landmark: MGR Statue Nesapakkam - APPROVED - Stilt + 3 Floors - All units 2BHK and..
₹ 83.12 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Nesapakkam
₹ 83.12 L
- 875 SqFeet
- ₹9,500/SqFeet
- Immediate
NEW UNDER-CONSTRUCTION AND CUSTOMIZABLE OPTION FOR 12 UNITS : Nesapakkam's New 2BHK and 3BHK
: NEW UNDER-CONSTRUCTION AND CUSTOMIZABLE OPTION FOR 12 UNITS : Nesapakkam's New 2BHK and 3BHK Apartment for Sale in 60 Feet Road DETAILS: - Location: Kannu Nagar, Nesapakkam, Chennai (Residence & Commercial Location) - APPROVED - Stilt + 3 Floors - All units 2BHK and 3BHK segment - North Facings.
₹ 1.21 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Ramapuram
₹ 1.21 Cr
- 1,155 SqFeet
- ₹10,500/SqFeet
- Immediate
BRAND NEW 3BHK APARTMENT FOR SALE IN RAMAPURAM, CHENNAI
: BRAND NEW 3BHK APARTMENT FOR SALE IN RAMAPURAM, CHENNAI DETAILS: - Location: Ramapuram, Chennai - Stilt + 3 Floors - All units 3BHK segment - 4 Units Available for Sale Out of 6 - North and South Facing As Per Vaastu Shastra - Road feet 30 - Built-up area: 1155 Sq. ft. - All Inclusive Price Rs.1,36.
₹ 76 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Manapakkam
₹ 76 L
- Casagrand Elysium
- Within 2 Years
- 1,469 SqFeet
- ₹5,174/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 1.76 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Manapakkam
₹ 1.76 Cr
- Casagrand Majestica
- Within 1 Year
- 2,499 SqFeet
- ₹7,043/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Casagrand Majestica is located in the heart of Ramapuram, Manapakkam, Chennai South offers 2,3&4 BHK apartments with various amenities.
₹ 48.87 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Manapakkam
₹ 48.87 L
- Casagrand Elysium
- Within 1 Year
- 105 SqMeters
- ₹46,543/SqMeter
3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Manapakkam, Chennai
: Casagrand Elysium is located in the heart of Manapakkam , Chennai South, and offers 3 BHK apartments with different sizes ranging from 105 sq meters. The project is spread over an area of 14.9 acres of land. There are Elegantly crafted 1094 Superior & Elite apartments and 60,000 Sqft ...
₹ 74.22 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Manapakkam
₹ 74.22 L
- Casagrand Majestica
- Within 2 Years
- 107 SqMeters
- ₹69,364/SqMeter
2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Manapakkam, Chennai
: Casagrand Majestica is located in the heart of Ramapuram , Manapakkam , Chennai South, and offers 2 BHK apartments with different sizes ranging from 107 sq meters. The project is spread over an area of 11.8 acres of land. It consists of 646 apartments with 90+ world-class amenities for ...
₹ 1.8 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Manapakkam
₹ 1.8 Cr
- TVS Emerald Peninsula
- Immediate
- 1,848 SqFeet
- ₹9,740/SqFeet
3 bhk spacious flat for Sale Manapakkam TVS Emerald Peninsula
: Excellent Brand New Project3 bhk spacious flat for Sale Manapakkam, TVS Emerald Peninsula Nr by to IT parks, schools, hospitals, shopping areas built up 1848 sqft uds - 739 sqft with 2 covered car park and all other amenities stilt + 7 floors attractive price we can get contact for more details and.
₹ 87 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Manapakkam
₹ 87 L
- Casagrand Elysium
- Immediate
- 1,577 SqFeet
- ₹5,517/SqFeet
3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Manapakkam, Chennai
: Casagrand Elysium is located in the heart of Manapakkam, Chennai South, and offers 3 BHK apartments with different sizes ranging from 1577 sqft. The project is spread over an area of 14.9 acres of land. There are Elegantly crafted 1094 Superior & Elite apartments and 60,000 Sqft of landscaped...
₹ 70.6 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Manapakkam
₹ 70.6 L
- Casagrand Elysium
- Within 1 Year
- 144 SqMeters
- ₹49,028/SqMeter
3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Manapakkam, Chennai
: Casagrand Elysium is located in the heart of Manapakkam , Chennai South, and offers 3 BHK apartments with different sizes ranging from 144 sq meters. The project is spread over an area of 14.9 acres of land. There are Elegantly crafted 1094 Superior & Elite apartments and 60,000 Sqft ...
₹ 70.6 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Manapakkam
₹ 70.6 L
- Casagrand Elysium
- Within 6 Months
- 1,552 SqFeet
- ₹4,549/SqFeet
3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Manapakkam, Chennai
: Casagrand Elysium is located in the heart of Manapakkam , Chennai South, and offers 3 BHK apartments with different sizes ranging from 1552 sqft. The project is spread over an area of 14.9 acres of land. There are Elegantly crafted 1094 Superior & Elite apartments and 60,000 Sqft of landscaped..
₹ 62 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Manapakkam
₹ 62 L
- Casagrand Elysium
- Immediate
- 1,120 SqFeet
- ₹5,536/SqFeet
2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Manapakkam, Chennai
: Casagrand Elysium is located in the heart of Manapakkam, Chennai South, and offers 2 BHK apartments with different sizes ranging from 1120 sqft. The project is spread over an area of 14.9 acres of land. There are Elegantly crafted 1094 Superior & Elite apartments and 60,000 Sqft of landscaped...
₹ 41.01 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Manapakkam
₹ 41.01 L
- Casagrand Elysium
- Within 1 Year
- 88 SqMeters
- ₹46,602/SqMeter
2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Manapakkam, Chennai
: Casagrand Elysium is located in the heart of Manapakkam , Chennai South, and offers 2 BHK apartments with different sizes ranging from 88 sq meters. The project is spread over an area of 14.9 acres of land. There are Elegantly crafted 1094 Superior & Elite apartments and 60,000 Sqft ...
₹ 50.81 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Manapakkam
₹ 50.81 L
- Casagrand Elysium
- Within 1 Year
- 103 SqMeters
- ₹49,330/SqMeter
2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Manapakkam, Chennai
: Casagrand Elysium is located in the heart of Manapakkam , Chennai South, and offers 2 BHK apartments with different sizes ranging from 103 sq meters. The project is spread over an area of 14.9 acres of land. There are Elegantly crafted 1094 Superior & Elite apartments and 60,000 Sqft ...
₹ 41.01 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Manapakkam
₹ 41.01 L
- Casagrand Elysium
- Within 6 Months
- 954 SqFeet
- ₹4,299/SqFeet
2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Manapakkam, Chennai
: Casagrand Elysium is located in the heart of Manapakkam , Chennai South, and offers 2 BHK apartments with different sizes ranging from 954 sqft. The project is spread over an area of 14.9 acres of land. There are Elegantly crafted 1094 Superior & Elite apartments and 60,000 Sqft of landscaped...
₹ 75.59 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Manapakkam
₹ 75.59 L
- Urban Tree Excellence
- Within 2 Years
- 1,080 SqFeet
- ₹6,999/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Urban Tree Excellence is located in Manapakkam, Chennai South offers 2,3&4 BHK apartments with lots of amenities.
₹ 87.49 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Manapakkam
₹ 87.49 L
- Urban Tree Excellence
- Within 2 Years
- 1,250 SqFeet
- ₹6,999/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 1.06 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Manapakkam
₹ 1.06 Cr
- Jains Aadheeswar
- Within 2 Years
- 1,187 SqFeet
- ₹8,930/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Jains Aadheeswar is located in the heart of Manapakkam, Chennai South offers 2&3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 81.99 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Manapakkam
₹ 81.99 L
- Jains Aadheeswar
- Within 2 Years
- 914 SqFeet
- ₹8,970/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 69.38 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Manapakkam
₹ 69.38 L
- Casagrand Utopia
- Within 1 Year
- 988 SqFeet
- ₹7,022/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Casa Grand Utopia by Casagrand Builder Private Limited at the very prime location of Manapakkam, Chennai hosts residential 2, 3 and 4 bhk apartments in various sizes.
₹ 75 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Manapakkam
₹ 75 L
- TVS Emerald Peninsula
- Within 3 Years
- 706 SqFeet
- ₹10,623/SqFeet
2 BHK Apartment / Flat
: TVS Emerald Peninsula project spread over nearly 6.2 acres of land and consists of 10 towers of 7 floors each.
1BHK Flat for sale in Manapakkam
- Casagrand Woodside
- Immediate
- 681 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Casagrand Woodside by Casagrand Builder Pvt Ltd at the very prime location of Manapakkam, Chennai hosts residential 1, 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.Price Trends
- Locality ID
- A204074511
- PinCode
- 600040