Manavalan Nagar, Chennai

Reviews

Be the first to write a review of Manavalan Nagar and become a Locality expert!

  • Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
  • Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
  • For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
* The review must be factual, informative and unique.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Manavalan Nagar
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Manavalan Nagar

Sale Properties

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in DRA Astra, Madhavaram, Chennai
₹ 77 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Madhavaram

₹ 77 L

  • DRA Astra
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,066 SqFeet
  • ₹7,223/SqFeet

Apartment

: DRA Astra is located in the heart of Madhavaram, Chennai offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with multiple facilities.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in DRA Astra, Madhavaram, Chennai
₹ 1.24 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Madhavaram

₹ 1.24 Cr

  • DRA Astra
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,695 SqFeet
  • ₹7,316/SqFeet

Apartment

1 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Kodungaiyur, Chennai
₹ 85 L

Independent House for sale in Kodungaiyur

₹ 85 L

  • 520 SqFeet
  • ₹16,346/SqFeet
  • Immediate

1 Bedroom Independent House For Sale in Kodungaiyur, Chennai

: 1 Bedroom Independent House For Sale in Kodungaiyur, Chennai, East-facing Apartments.
Posted: by Kishore K
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in DRA Polaris, Kodungaiyur, Chennai
₹ 95 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Kodungaiyur

₹ 95 L

  • DRA Polaris
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,168 SqFeet
  • ₹8,134/SqFeet

Apartment

: DRA Polaris is located in the heart of Kodungaiyur, Chennai offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with several facilities.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Korattur, Chennai
₹ 50 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Korattur

₹ 50 L

  • 696 SqFeet
  • ₹7,184/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Korattur, Chennai

: 2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Korattur, Chennai. The offer build-up area is 696 sq. ft., east-facing and on the 2nd floor.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Lokaa M One, Madhavaram, Chennai
₹ 66.99 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Madhavaram

₹ 66.99 L

  • Lokaa M One
  • Immediate
  • 1,276 SqFeet
  • ₹5,250/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Lokaa M One by Lokaa Developer at Madhavaram in Chennai offers residential project that host 2,3 and 4 bhk apartment in various sizes.
4BHK for sale in Casagrand Northern Star, Madhavaram, Chennai
₹ 87 L

4BHK Flat for sale in Madhavaram

₹ 87 L

Apartment / Flat

: Casa Grand Northern Star by Casagrand Builder Private Limited at the very prime location of Madhavaram, Chennai hosts residential 2, 3 and 4 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Casagrand Asta, Korattur, Chennai
₹ 86 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Korattur

₹ 86 L

  • Casagrand Asta
  • Immediate
  • 1,579 SqFeet
  • ₹5,446/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Casagrand Asta by Casagrand Builder Private Limited at the very prime location of Korattur, Chennai hosts residential 2, 3 and 4 bhk apartments in various sizes.
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Casagrand Asta, Korattur, Chennai

4BHK Flat for sale in Korattur

Apartment / Flat

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Casagrand Asta, Korattur, Chennai

2BHK Flat for sale in Korattur

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Casagrand Northern Star, Madhavaram, Chennai

3BHK Flat for sale in Madhavaram

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Casagrand Northern Star, Madhavaram, Chennai

2BHK Flat for sale in Madhavaram

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Radiance Suprema, Madhavaram, Chennai
₹ 46.62 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Madhavaram

₹ 46.62 L

  • Radiance Suprema
  • Within 1 Year
  • 992 SqFeet
  • ₹4,700/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Radiance Suprema by Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd at the very prime location of Madhavaram in Chennai offers residential project that host 2, 2.5 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.

Rental Properties

Price Trends

Locality ID
A741108112
PinCode
600106