Mahaveer Nagar, Bhubaneswar
- Nearby Localities
- Raghunath Nagar, Lingipur, Tankapani Road, BJB Nagar, Sundarpada, Kalpana Square
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Mahaveer Nagar and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Mahaveer Nagar
Enter some positive aspects of Mahaveer Nagar
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Mahaveer Nagar
Enter some negative aspects of Mahaveer Nagar
Sale Properties
₹ 2.36 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Raghunath Nagar
₹ 2.36 Cr
- Within 4 Years
- 2,956 SqFeet
- ₹7,975/SqFeet
4 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Raghunath Nagar, Bhubaneswar
: 4-bedroom apartment for sale in Raghunath Nagar, Bhubaneswar. Nawah Emporio is a premium residential development project along the well-connected Nandankanan Road in the Patia sublocality. The surrounding environment provides a blend of greenery and infrastructure, ideal for families and...
₹ 2.7 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Raghunath Nagar
₹ 2.7 Cr
- Within 4 Years
- 3,390 SqFeet
- ₹7,975/SqFeet
4 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Nawah Emporio, Raghunath Nagar, Bhubaneswar
: 4-bedroom Apartment for sale in Nawah Emporio, Raghunath Nagar, Bhubaneswar. Nawah Emporio is a premium residential development project along the well-connected Nandankanan Road in the Patia sublocality. The surrounding environment provides a blend of greenery and infrastructure, ideal for families.
₹ 1.65 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in BJB Nagar
₹ 1.65 Cr
- 1,690 SqFeet
- ₹9,763/SqFeet
- Within 2 Years
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar
: 3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar. This boutique development features just 15 spacious 3BHK apartments, ensuring privacy and a serene living experience. Modern architecture, ample natural light, and high-quality finishes define each home. Amenities like a rooftop sit-out, gym...
₹ 1.65 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in BJB Nagar
₹ 1.65 Cr
- 1,690 SqFeet
- ₹9,763/SqFeet
- Within 2 Years
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar.
₹ 1.7 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in BJB Nagar
₹ 1.7 Cr
- Within 3 Months
- 1,305 SqFeet
- ₹13,027/SqFeet
3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar
: 3-bedroom apartment for sale in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar. Urban Ville is a modern residential apartment project. Offering well-designed 3 BHK homes with contemporary amenities in a low-density setting. BJB Nagar itself is a well-established and centrally located locality, known for good road...
₹ 1.7 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in BJB Nagar
₹ 1.7 Cr
- 1,305 SqFeet
- ₹13,027/SqFeet
- Within 3 Months
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar
: Urban Ville is a modern residential apartment project located in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar, offering well-designed 3 BHK homes with contemporary amenities in a low-density setting. BJB Nagar itself is a well-established and centrally located locality, known for good road connectivity, proximity to...
₹ 1.7 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in BJB Nagar
₹ 1.7 Cr
- 1,305 SqFeet
- ₹13,027/SqFeet
- Within 3 Months
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar
₹ 2.7 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Raghunath Nagar
₹ 2.7 Cr
- Within 4 Years
- 3,182 SqFeet
- ₹8,485/SqFeet
4 Bedroom apartment for sale in Raghunath Nagar, Bhubaneswar
: 4 Bedroom apartment for sale in Raghunath Nagar, Bhubaneswar. Nawah Emporio is one of the most popular destinations for buying apartments/ flats in Raghunathpur, Bhubaneswar. The flat is facing north. Constructed on a super built-up area of 3182 sq. ft., the flat comprises 5 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms...
₹ 1.02 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Lingipur
₹ 1.02 Cr
- 1,850 SqFeet
- ₹5,500/SqFeet
- Within 1 Year
3 Bedroom apartment for sale in Lingipur, Bhubaneswar
: 3 Bedroom apartment for sale in Lingipur, Bhubaneswar. Sai Parx Residency is a residential apartment project located in the Uttara area of Bhubaneswar, developed by Sai Arati Homes Pvt. Ltd.. The project consists of a single residential tower with around G+5 floors and about 60 apartments, offering.
₹ 1.69 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in BJB Nagar
₹ 1.69 Cr
- 1,984 SqFeet
- ₹8,499/SqFeet
- Within 3 Years
3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Bhubaneswar
: This lovely 3 bhk apartment/flat in bjb nagar is available for sale in one of bhubaneswar's most popular projects, stalwart ra paradise. This residential flat is north-East-Facing direction. The floor plan additionally contains 3 bedroom(s), 3 bathrooms and 3 balconies. All in all, the flat is...
₹ 1.61 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in BJB Nagar
₹ 1.61 Cr
- 1,894 SqFeet
- ₹8,500/SqFeet
- Within 3 Years
3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Bhubaneswar
: This 3 bhk flat is located in stalwart ra paradise, which houses some of the most spacious flats in bjb nagar, bhubaneswar. This property faces the north-East direction. Constructed on a super built up area of 1894 sq.Ft., the flat comprises 3 bedroom(s), 3 bathrooms and 3 balconies. This flat is...
₹ 1.9 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in BJB Nagar
₹ 1.9 Cr
- Within 1 Year
- 2,350 SqFeet
- ₹8,085/SqFeet
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Pristine Heights, BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar
: 3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Pristine Heights, BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar One of the upcoming under-construction housing societies in Bhubaneswar. This society will have all basic facilities and amenities to suit homebuyer’s needs and requirements. Brought to you by CSS SJ Homes, CSS SJ Pristine...
₹ 1.9 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in BJB Nagar
₹ 1.9 Cr
- Within 1 Year
- 2,350 SqFeet
- ₹8,085/SqFeet
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar
: 3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar Check out CSS SJ Pristine Heights in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar, one of the upcoming under-construction housing societies in Bhubaneswar. This society will have all basic facilities and amenities to suit homebuyer’s needs and requirements. Brought..
₹ 2.3 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Raghunath Nagar
₹ 2.3 Cr
- Within 3 Years
- 2,664 SqFeet
- ₹8,650/SqFeet
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Raghunath Nagar, Bhubaneswar
: 3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Raghunath Nagar, Bhubaneswar. Evos Alchemy, Nestled in Patia’s posh neighbourhood and towering above the city at 42 storeys tall, Evos Alchemy is a gated community for the city’s elite. The landmark exudes opulence with its upscale residences and lush greenery...
₹ 1.55 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in BJB Nagar
₹ 1.55 Cr
- 1,824 SqFeet
- ₹8,500/SqFeet
- Within 3 Years
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar
: 3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar. This is a north-East-Facing property. Containing 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms and 3 balconies, this flat is spread over a super built-up area of 1824 sq. ft. This flat is situated on the 1st floor of this 4-floor-tall residential building. This...
₹ 1.61 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in BJB Nagar
₹ 1.61 Cr
- 1,894 SqFeet
- ₹8,500/SqFeet
- Within 2 Years
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar
: Stalwart RA Paradise is a boutique residential project by Stalwart Projects Pvt. Ltd. in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar, offering spacious 3 BHK flats from 1,894 sq.ft. Priced between ₹1.55–₹1.74 crore, the project is RERA-approved (RP/19/2024/01189) and set for completion by 2027. With only 16.
₹ 1.69 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in BJB Nagar
₹ 1.69 Cr
- 1,984 SqFeet
- ₹8,499/SqFeet
- Within 2 Years
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar
: Stalwart RA Paradise is a boutique residential project by Stalwart Projects Pvt. Ltd. in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar, offering spacious 3 BHK flats from 1984 sq.ft. Priced between ₹1.55–₹1.74 crore, the project is RERA-approved (RP/19/2024/01189) and set for completion by 2027. With only 16..
₹ 1.55 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in BJB Nagar
₹ 1.55 Cr
- 1,824 SqFeet
- ₹8,500/SqFeet
- Within 2 Years
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar
: Stalwart RA Paradise is a boutique residential project by Stalwart Projects Pvt. Ltd. in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar, offering spacious 3 BHK flats from 1,824 sq.ft. Priced between ₹1.55–₹1.74 crore, the project is RERA-approved (RP/19/2024/01189) and set for completion by 2027. With only 16.
₹ 1.74 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in BJB Nagar
₹ 1.74 Cr
- 2,046 SqFeet
- ₹8,501/SqFeet
- Within 2 Years
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar
: Stalwart RA Paradise is a boutique residential project by Stalwart Projects Pvt. Ltd. in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar, offering spacious 3 BHK flats from 2,046 sq.ft. Priced between ₹1.55–₹1.74 crore, the project is RERA-approved (RP/19/2024/01189) and set for completion by 2027. With only 16.
₹ 1.74 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in BJB Nagar
₹ 1.74 Cr
- 2,046 SqFeet
- ₹8,501/SqFeet
- Within 3 Years
3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Bhubaneswar
: Stalwart ra paradise is one of bhubaneswar's most sought after destination for apartments and this 3 bhk flat in bjb nagar is your opportunity to be a part of this community. This is a north-East-Facing property. Containing 3 bedroom(s), 3 bathrooms and 3 balconies, this flat is spread over a super.
₹ 1.55 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in BJB Nagar
₹ 1.55 Cr
- Within 3 Years
- 1,824 SqFeet
- ₹8,500/SqFeet
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar
: 3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar. Stalwart Ra Paradise is one of Bhubaneswar's most sought after destination for apartments. This property faces the north-East direction. The flat occupies a super built-up area of 1824 sq. Ft. That consists of 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 3...
₹ 1.61 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in BJB Nagar
₹ 1.61 Cr
- Within 2 Years
- 1,894 SqFeet
- ₹8,500/SqFeet
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar
: 3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar. 3BHK Apartment at Stalwart RA Paradise, Bhubaneswar. This 3 bhk flat in Bhubaneswar is your opportunity to be a part of this community. This property faces the north-East direction. The flat occupies a super built-up area of 1894 sq. Ft. That..
₹ 2.36 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in BJB Nagar
₹ 2.36 Cr
- 2,410 SqFeet
- ₹9,801/SqFeet
- Within 3 Years
3BHK APARTMENT AT BJB NAGAR
: Stalwart Krishan Emperial is a premium residential project developed by Stalwart Projects Pvt. Ltd., designed to offer a blend of luxury, comfort, and modern living. The project features elegantly planned apartments with spacious interiors, high-quality finishes, and contemporary architecture. Set..
₹ 1.69 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in BJB Nagar
₹ 1.69 Cr
- 1,984 SqFeet
- ₹8,500/SqFeet
- Within 2 Years
3BHK APARTMENT FOR SALE IN BHUBANESWAR
: This lovely 3 bhk apartment/flat in bjb nagar is available for sale in one of bhubaneswar's most popular projects, stalwart ra paradise. This is a north-East-Facing property. The flat occupies a super built up area of 1984 sq.Ft. That consists of 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms and 3 balconies. The...
₹ 1.61 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in BJB Nagar
₹ 1.61 Cr
- 1,894 SqFeet
- ₹8,500/SqFeet
- Within 2 Years
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar
: 3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar. This society will have all basic facilities and amenities.Price Trends
- Locality ID
- A368239112
- PinCode
- 751014