Kadirena Halli, Bangalore
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Kadirena Halli and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Kadirena Halli
Enter some positive aspects of Kadirena Halli
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Kadirena Halli
Enter some negative aspects of Kadirena Halli
Sale Properties
₹ 42 L
Residential Plot for sale in VR Layout
₹ 42 L
- VR Royal Township
- Immediate
- 1,200 SqFeet
- ₹3,500/SqFeet
Residential land for sale in VR Royal Township, VR Layout, Bangalore
: Residential land for sale in VR Royal Township, VR Layout, Bangalore. Property Highlights: Total Land: 23 Acres Total 385 Plots 100% clear titles 30X40 = 1200 sq. ft Amenities: Black Top Road Avenue Plantation Overhead Electricity Overhead Water Tank Street Lights STP & Drainage Connection...
2BHK Flat for sale in Padmanabha Nagar
- Brigade Komarla Heights
- Within 4 Years
- 752 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Brigade Komarla Heights by Brigade Group at the very prime location of Padmanabha Nagar, Bangalore. The project hosts residential 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3BHK Flat for sale in Padmanabha Nagar
- Brigade Komarla Heights
- Within 4 Years
- 1,138 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
2BHK Flat for sale in Padmanabha Nagar
- Swaraj Homes Gangothri Palms Grove
- Within 1 Year
- 920 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Swaraj Homes Gangothri Palms Grove is a residential project presents 2 BHK and 3 BHK Apartments in Padmanabha Nagar, Bangalore in different sizes with all the amenities which makes your life easy here.
₹ 54 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Telecom Layout
₹ 54 L
- Shriram Shreyas
- 1,160 SqFeet
- ₹4,655/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Its a shriram project in Bangalore named Sy Shreyas
₹ 46 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Telecom Layout
₹ 46 L
- Shriram Shreyas
- 940 SqFeet
- ₹4,894/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Its a shriram project in Bangalore named Sy Shreyas
₹ 55 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Telecom Layout
₹ 55 L
- Shriram Shreyas
- 1,100 SqFeet
- ₹5,000/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Its a shriram project in Bangalore named Sy Shreyas
₹ 69.5 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Kumar Swami Layout
₹ 69.5 L
- Mahaveer Gardenia
- 1,230 SqFeet
- ₹5,650/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Mahaveer Gardenia is one of the popular Residential Developments in Kumaraswamy Layout neighborhood of Bangalore.
₹ 52 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Telecom Layout
₹ 52 L
- Shriram Shreyas
- 990 SqFeet
- ₹5,253/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Its a shriram project in Bangalore named Sy ShreyasPrice Trends
- Locality ID
- A471371113
- PinCode
- 560013