Kabardanga, Kolkata
- Property Types
- Residential Lands
- Nearby Localities
- Ruby Park, Nandi Bagan, Rajdanga, Haltu, R B Connector, P.Majumder Road, Kasba, E M Bypass Extension, Dhakuria, Bosepukur
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Kabardanga and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Kabardanga
Enter some positive aspects of Kabardanga
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Kabardanga
Enter some negative aspects of Kabardanga
Sale Properties
₹ 55 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Rajdanga
₹ 55 L
- 1,100 SqFeet
- ₹5,000/SqFeet
- Immediate
NEW FLAT FOR SALE IN RAJDANGA KASBA KOLKATA
: New flat for sale in Rajdanga kasba Kolkata. 2BHK double birth 1 BALCONY with LIFT near acropolis Mall RAJDANGA nutan bazar. Very nice location near hospital school college metro station.
₹ 51 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Rajdanga
₹ 51 L
- 1,085 SqFeet
- ₹4,700/SqFeet
- Immediate
New flat for sale in Rajdanga kasba Kolkata
: New flat for sale in Rajdanga kasba Kolkata 2nd floor with LIFT 2 birth 1 BALCONY 1 Big size drowing room road fasing vastu apartment.no loan facility available
₹ 52 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Ruby Park
₹ 52 L
- 1,178 SqFeet
- ₹4,414/SqFeet
- Immediate
3 BHK Flats in EM Bypass
: A bit of luxury in no extra cost. Buy 3 BHK Ready to move apartments off EM Bypass, Kolkata. Best connectivity, Get fresh air and abundant natural light.
₹ 55 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Rajdanga
₹ 55 L
- 900 SqFeet
- ₹6,111/SqFeet
- Immediate
Flat for sale Rajdanga kasba Kolkata
: Flat for sale in Rajdanga kasba Kolkata. 900 sqare feet 2 birth 1 pantry 1 balcony location near ACROPOLIS MALL . 1ST floor lift parking CCTV camera 24 hours cqurity.
₹ 26 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Rajdanga
₹ 26 L
- 680 SqFeet
- ₹3,824/SqFeet
- Immediate
New flat for sale rajdanga 100 metre distance acropolis Mall
: New flat for sale 2 BHK 1 bath first floor available plate three types 620 square feet 68 square feet 750 square feet @ 3500 per sq feet nearest mall acropolis DPS school all types of facilities available for this area very nice teleportation facilities in this location
₹ 55 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Haltu
₹ 55 L
- 1,000 SqFeet
- ₹5,500/SqFeet
- Immediate
3 BHK Flat for sale near haltu nandi bagan
: 3 BHK 2 Barth Ground floor near nandi bagan math haltu
₹ 26 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Rajdanga
₹ 26 L
- 750 SqFeet
- ₹3,467/SqFeet
- Immediate
FLAT FOR SALE IN RAJDANGA KASBA KOLKATA
: 2 BHK flat for sale in Rajdanga kasba near acropolis Mall Rasbihari connector. 2 room 1 birth 1 balcony ground floor personal gate. Near bazar hospital School bus stop
₹ 21.5 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Rajdanga
₹ 21.5 L
- 672 SqFeet
- ₹3,199/SqFeet
- Immediate
New flat for sale in Rajdanga kasba
: 672 sqare feet flat for sale in Rajdanga kasba. 2 BHK 1 birth 1 kitchen 1 balcony location acropolis Mall 200 metre. All type of facilities Bazaar bus stop School hospital in walking distanceRental Properties
₹ 18,000
2BHK Flat for rent in Nandi Bagan
₹ 18,000
- 950 SqFeet
- ₹19/SqFeet
Same furnished flat for rent Nandi Bagan haltu with parking
: 2 BHK semi furnished flat for rent Nandi Bagan haltu with covered parking second floor Garden fencing opposite Nandi Bagan football Maidan connected by rasbihari Ballygunge connector and Prince Anwar Shah connector
₹ 30,000
Office Space for rent in Rajdanga
₹ 30,000
- 600 SqFeet
- ₹50/SqFeet
- Immediate
Furnished office for rent in rajdanga Kasba Kolkata
: Full furnished office press for rent fast Road 1 battery 1 bathroom workstation box cabin near GST Bhawan Ruby hospital mor
₹ 35,000
3BHK Flat for rent in Rajdanga
₹ 35,000
- 1,200 SqFeet
- ₹29/SqFeet
- Immediate
Fully furnished flat for rent in Rajdanga kasba Kolkata
: 3bhk flat for rent in Rajdanga kasba Kolkata 2 birth 1 pantry 1 balcony location acropolis Mall Rajdanga main road. 1ST floor with lift parking CCTV camera, near bazar hospital School waking distance for this property
₹ 30,000
Office Space for rent in Rajdanga
₹ 30,000
- 600 SqFeet
- ₹50/SqFeet
Farnished office space for rent in Rajdanga kasba Kolkata
: New office setup farnished 1 birth 1 pantry ground floor Rajdanga kasba Kolkata commercial property
₹ 45,000
Office Space for rent in Rajdanga
₹ 45,000
- 1,060 SqFeet
- ₹42/SqFeet
- Immediate
Fully furnished office space for rent rajdanga Kasba
: Fully furnished office space for rent in rajdanga Raspberry connector Kasba near Acropolis Mall DPS School first floor meeting room Boss cabin 15 workstation 1 pantry on pantry 1 bath reception commercial property
₹ 35,000
Office Space for rent in Rajdanga
₹ 35,000
- 800 SqFeet
- ₹44/SqFeet
Fully furnished office face for rent in rajdanga Kasba Kolkata
: Fully furnished office face for rent Rajdanga Kasba Kolkata . Nearest location Ruby hospital mor ruby ruby metro station
₹ 40,000
Office Space for rent in Rajdanga
₹ 40,000
- 800 SqFeet
- ₹50/SqFeet
- Immediate
Full furnished office space in rent opposite Kasba newmarket rajdanga
: Full furnished office space for rent opposite Kasba New Market Rajnagar
₹ 25,000
Shop / Showroom for rent in Rajdanga
₹ 25,000
- 130 SqFeet
- ₹192/SqFeet
SHOP FOR RENT IN RAJDANGA KASBA OPPOSITE ACROPOLIS MALL
: Shop for rent opposite Acropolis Mall Rajdhani 130 square feet fire approved water connection available any types of food parlour
₹ 40,000
Shop / Showroom for rent in Rajdanga
₹ 40,000
- 180 SqFeet
- ₹222/SqFeet
- Immediate
Shop rent on road RB CONNECTOR RAJDANGA
: Shop rent near acropolis Mall 50 metars on road RB CONNECTOR RAJDANGA front 10 feet commercial property
₹ 20,000
2BHK Flat for rent in Rajdanga
₹ 20,000
- 1,050 SqFeet
- ₹19/SqFeet
- Immediate
Flat for rent in Rajdanga kasba Kolkata
: 2 BHK flat for rent in Rajdanga kasba Kolkata 2 BIRTH 1 BALCONY 1 KITCHEN Big siz hall 1st floor 24hours CQURITY
₹ 18,000
2BHK Flat for rent in Rajdanga
₹ 18,000
- 720 SqFeet
- ₹25/SqFeet
- Immediate
Flate for rent in rajdanga close to Acropolis Mall
: 2 BHK flat for rent in close to Acropolis Mall 100 metre distance ground floor 2 room 1 bath 1 kitchen balcony semi furnished
₹ 85,000
Office Space for rent in Rajdanga
₹ 85,000
- 1,800 SqFeet
- ₹47/SqFeet
- Immediate
Office space for rent 1st 2nd 3rd floor furnished
: Office space for rent in Rajdanga kasba Kolkata commercial property. Near Ruby hospital mor GST BHAVAN . 1ST FLOOR 2ND FLOOR 3RD FLOOR FULLY FURNISHED OFFICE 1800 SQARE FEET
₹ 16,000
Office Space for rent in Rajdanga
₹ 16,000
- 500 SqFeet
- ₹32/SqFeet
- Immediate
Office space for rent in Rajdanga kasba Kolkata
: Office space for rent in Rajdanga kasba Kolkata commercial purpose usable.1 birth 1st floor 1 room 1 Hall
₹ 60,000
Office Space for rent in Rajdanga
₹ 60,000
- 1,350 SqFeet
- ₹44/SqFeet
- Immediate
Office space available in nearby acropolis Mall
: 1350 sf office space available in Rajdanga kasba near acropolis Mall 2 Barth 1 pantry unfurnished 1st floor with lift parking
₹ 39 L
Shop / Showroom for rent in Ruby Park
₹ 39 L
- 24,391 SqFeet
- ₹160/SqFeet
- Within 1 Year
Commercial showroom space for rent at Ruby
: Commercial showroom space for rent at Ruby more close to Ruby hospital more anandapur Main road facing under construction position date December 2026 ground floor 1st floor and 2nd floor 24391 Sqft Ideal for any kind of showroom liked restaurant cafe jewellery garments store etc lift power backup...
₹ 50,000
Office Space for rent in Rajdanga
₹ 50,000
- 850 SqFeet
- ₹59/SqFeet
Fully furnished office rent near ruby EM Bypass
: Fully furnished office space for rent opposite GST bhavan near m bypass Ruby hospital more ground floor approx 600 square feet one boss cabin one pantry one bathroom and workstation
₹ 1.3 L
Shopping Mall Space for rent in Rajdanga
₹ 1.3 L
- 1,250 SqFeet
- ₹104/SqFeet
- Immediate
Shopping mall space for rent in Rajdanga, Kolkata
: Shopping mall space for rent in Rajdanga, Kolkata.
₹ 45,000
Office Space for rent in Rajdanga
₹ 45,000
- 1,000 SqFeet
- ₹45/SqFeet
Fully furnished office for rent near acropolis Mall rajdanna
: Fully furnished office for rent location rajdana Kasba near acropolis Mall 2nd floor no lift one cabin 20 + workstation 1 pantry balcony Main Road facing outside parking
₹ 25,000
Office Space for rent in Rajdanga
₹ 25,000
- 500 SqFeet
- ₹50/SqFeet
- Immediate
Fully furnished office space for rent rajdanga Kasba
: Fully furnished office space for rent ground floor 400 square feet
₹ 20,000
Office Space for rent in Rajdanga
₹ 20,000
- 600 SqFeet
- ₹33/SqFeet
- Immediate
Fully furnished office space for rent in Rajdanga kasba Kolkata
: Fully furnished office space for rent. Location near ACROPOLIS MALL Rajdanga kasba Kolkata commercial property 2 birth 1 st floor
₹ 22,000
2BHK Flat for rent in Rajdanga
₹ 22,000
- 1,050 SqFeet
- ₹21/SqFeet
- Immediate
Flate for rent in purba complex rajdanga kasba Kolkata
: Flate for rent in purba complex rajdanga kasba Kolkata Very nice flat for rent 2 BHK with parking lift 24 hour security near Acropolis bone very nice location for residential purpose near Hospital school college
₹ 50,000
Office Space for rent in Rajdanga
₹ 50,000
- 1,100 SqFeet
- ₹45/SqFeet
- Immediate
Full building for rent Rajdanga near acropolis mal
: Full building for rent 2.5 floor 2 bathroom 1 pantry nearby acropolis Mall commercial purpose usable property
₹ 22,000
Office Space for rent in Rajdanga
₹ 22,000
- 400 SqFeet
- ₹55/SqFeet
- Immediate
furnished office spac rent kasba Kolkata
: Fully furnished office space for rent first floor near GST Bhavan Rajdanga i Kasba Kolkata commercial property
₹ 25,000
Office Space for rent in Rajdanga
₹ 25,000
- 650 SqFeet
- ₹38/SqFeet
- Immediate
Fully furnished office for rent close to Acropolis Mall and rajdanga Siemens office
: Fully furnished office for rent close to Acropolis Mall and Siemens building trade licence available board available parking available all types of commercial activities for office purpose property
₹ 82,000
Office Space for rent in Rajdanga
₹ 82,000
- 3,000 SqFeet
- ₹27/SqFeet
- Immediate
Full bilding near Ruby Kasba Rashbehari connector and EM Bypass
: Full bilding rent near Ruby Hospital more Kasba Rashbehari connector and E M bypass 3000 square feet state for building for toilet to outside parking no covered parking near Ruby Hospital near GST Bhawan 500 m distance Acropolis Mall good Transportation system all types of facilities ...Price Trends
Residential Lands for sale in Kabardanga, Kolkata
* Disclaimer: Data may be approximate.
Also known as: Tollygunj KabarDanga
- Locality ID
- A491771107
- PinCode
- 700066