Jai Bharat Nagar, Bangalore
- Nearby Localities
- Maruthi Sevanagar, Cooke Town, Achins Road, Hennur Road, Frazer Town, Baiyyappanhalli, Kalyan Nagar, Atmananda Layout, OMBR Layout, Ulsoor
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Jai Bharat Nagar and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Jai Bharat Nagar
Enter some positive aspects of Jai Bharat Nagar
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Jai Bharat Nagar
Enter some negative aspects of Jai Bharat Nagar
Sale Properties
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
Flat for sale in Achins Road
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
- 1,869 SqFeet
luxury
: Private Business Lounges & Co-Working Spaces Work in luxury with premium business centers and private meeting rooms within your residence.
₹ 2.5 Cr
Independent House for sale in Cooke Town
₹ 2.5 Cr
- 107,642 SqFeet
- ₹232/SqFeet
- Immediate
4 Bedroom Independent House For Sale in Cooke Town, Bangalore
: 4-bedroom independent house for sale in Cooke Town, Bangalore. Offer 107642 sq.ft area, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all round connectivity, centre of city, green certified tower and greenary all around.
₹ 3.33 Cr
5BHK Flat for sale in Cooke Town
₹ 3.33 Cr
- 26,910 SqFeet
- ₹1,239/SqFeet
- Immediate
5 bhk , 26910 sqft , Cooke town
: 5 bhk , 26910 sqft , Cooke town , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , centre of city , green certified towers , greenary all round ,
₹ 30 L
Residential Plot for sale in Hennur Road
₹ 30 L
- Enrich Caliber City
- Immediate
- 600 SqFeet
- ₹5,000/SqFeet
Residential Land
: Enrich Caliber City is located in the heart of Bagalur, Hennur Road, North Bangalore offers residential plots with various facilities.
₹ 45 L
Residential Plot for sale in Hennur Road
₹ 45 L
- Enrich Caliber City
- Immediate
- 1,200 SqFeet
- ₹3,750/SqFeet
Residential Land
₹ 7.8 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Hennur Road
₹ 7.8 Cr
- Purva Palm Beach
- Immediate
- 2,260 SqFeet
- ₹34,513/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Purva Palm Beach presented by Palms Group with 2 & 3 BHK apartments available at Hennur Road, Bangalore
3BHK Flat for sale in Cooke Town
- Carbon Ct Philips Residency
- Immediate
- 4,500 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Carbon CT Philips Residency by Carbon Developers at the very prime location of Cooke Town, Bangalore. The project hosts 3 bhk Villas in various sizes.
3BHK Flat for sale in Cooke Town
- Vaishnavi Rhapsody
- Within 1 Year
- 2,011 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Vaishnavi Rhapsody by Vaishnavi Group at the very prime location of Cooke Town, Bangalore offers residential project that host 3 and 4 bhk apartments in various sizes.
4BHK Flat for sale in Cooke Town
- Vaishnavi Rhapsody
- Within 1 Year
- 4,092 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 2.1 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Cooke Town
₹ 2.1 Cr
- Prestige Woodland Park
- Immediate
- 1,405 SqFeet
- ₹14,947/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Prestige Woodland Park by Prestige Group at the very prime location of Cooke Town in Bangalore offers residential project that host 2.5, 3 and 3.5 bhk apartments in various sizes.
₹ 2.5 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Cooke Town
₹ 2.5 Cr
- Prestige Woodland Park
- Immediate
- 1,767 SqFeet
- ₹14,148/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 3.2 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Cooke Town
₹ 3.2 Cr
- Prestige Woodland Park
- Immediate
- 2,094 SqFeet
- ₹15,282/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 40.5 L
Residential Plot for sale in Hennur Road
₹ 40.5 L
- S V Vrushabadri Willows
- Immediate
- 1,500 SqFeet
- ₹2,700/SqFeet
Residential Plot / Land
: S V Vrushabadri Willows offers luxurious flats and apartments. The project is located on Hennur Main Road in Bangalore and so is noted for its connectivity.
₹ 1.89 Cr
Residential Plot for sale in Hennur Road
₹ 1.89 Cr
- Anjanadri Green View
- Immediate
- 800 SqFeet
- ₹23,588/SqFeet
Residential Plot / Land
: 5 acres land area surrounded with full amenities will connect main roads.
₹ 80 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Hennur Road
₹ 80 L
- MIMS Habitat
- Immediate
- 121 SqMeters
- ₹66,242/SqMeter
Apartment / Flat
: MIMS Builders Pvt Ltd presents MIMS Habitat with 2 & 3 BHK apartments available in Hennur Road, Bangalore₹ 87.1 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Hennur Road
₹ 87.1 L
- Solitaire Residency
- Immediate
- 156 SqMeters
- ₹55,973/SqMeter
Apartment / Flat
: This is 2bhk flat available for sale in solitaire residency located in hennur road with all modern amenities like swimming pool,gym and club house,parking.Good locality.
₹ 1 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Hennur Road
₹ 1 Cr
- Purva Palm Beach
- Immediate
- 84 SqMeters
- ₹119,603/SqMeter
Apartment / Flat
₹ 90 L
Residential Plot for sale in Hennur Road
₹ 90 L
- LG Lake Dew
- Immediate
- 186 SqMeters
- ₹48,437/SqMeter
Residential Plot / Land
: LG Lake Dew is a unique residential layout that has been professionally planned by reputed and well experienced Architects.It has been developed with a scope to be extended to over another 2-3 million square feet of land.
₹ 1.5 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Hennur Road
₹ 1.5 Cr
- Jain Heights
- Immediate
- 186 SqMeters
- ₹80,728/SqMeter
Apartment / Flat
: Comprising sixty-eight 2 and 3 bedroom apartments with superlative design & amenities. Spread over 1.1 acres of prime land on Hennur Main Road, and with just 20% of the area used for construction,
₹ 30 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Hennur Road
₹ 30 L
- Blessing Garden
- Immediate
- 73 SqMeters
- ₹40,878/SqMeter
Apartment / Flat
: The landscape is beautiful with spacious 6 Blocks and over 300 Houses.Blessing garden is a well developed layout with tar roads, electricity with transformer, good water 24 hour supply, security round the clock.
₹ 30 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Hennur Road
₹ 30 L
- Blessing Garden
- Immediate
- 66 SqMeters
- ₹45,482/SqMeter
Apartment / Flat
₹ 69 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Hennur Road
₹ 69 L
- Expat The Wisdom Tree
- Immediate
- 123 SqMeters
- ₹56,308/SqMeter
Apartment / Flat
: Expat The Wisdom Tree presented by Expat Properties with 2 & 3 BHK apartments available in Hennur Road, Bangalore
₹ 1.05 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Hennur Road
₹ 1.05 Cr
- Purva Palm Beach
- Immediate
- 1,482 SqFeet
- ₹7,085/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 1.2 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Hennur Road
₹ 1.2 Cr
- Purva Palm Beach
- Immediate
- 1,810 SqFeet
- ₹6,630/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 1.35 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Hennur Road
₹ 1.35 Cr
- Purva Palm Beach
- Immediate
- 1,810 SqFeet
- ₹7,459/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Purva Palm Beach presented by Palms Group with 2 & 3 BHK apartments available at Hennur Road, BangaloreRental Properties
₹ 2,000
Independent House for rent in Maruthi Sevanagar
₹ 2,000
- 770 SqFeet
- ₹3/SqFeet
- Immediate
1BHK for Lease for 9 Lakhs Deposit
: 1BHK for Lease for 9 Lakhs Deposit and maintenance as 2000rs. in prime location in maruthi sevanagar, landmark- Pawan medicals, Near to Banaswadi Orion Mall, and Banaswadi railway stationPrice Trends
- Locality ID
- A791104282
- PinCode
- 560077