Huda Colony, Hyderabad
- Nearby Localities
- Chanda Nagar, Madinaguda, Lingampally, Serilingampally, Bhel Colony, Miyapur, Hafeezpet
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Huda Colony and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Huda Colony
Enter some positive aspects of Huda Colony
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Huda Colony
Enter some negative aspects of Huda Colony
Sale Properties
₹ 1.76 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Lingampally
₹ 1.76 Cr
- Candeur Crescent
- Immediate
- 1,878 SqFeet
- ₹9,372/SqFeet
3 BHK FLATS FOR SALE AT CANDUER CRESCENT
: 3 BHK FLATS FOR SALE AT CANDUER CRESCENT I own a flat that I purchased directly from the builder.
₹ 1.25 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Chanda Nagar
₹ 1.25 Cr
- Raghavendra Panchajanya Heights
- Within 3 Months
- 1,780 SqFeet
- ₹7,022/SqFeet
Apartment
: Raghavendra Panchajanya Heights is located in the heart of Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad offers 3 BHK apartments with several amenities.
₹ 1.82 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Chanda Nagar
₹ 1.82 Cr
- Raghavendra Panchajanya Heights
- Within 3 Months
- 2,600 SqFeet
- ₹7,000/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 1.88 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Lingampally
₹ 1.88 Cr
- 2,370 SqFeet
- ₹7,932/SqFeet
- Immediate
3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Lingampally, Hyderabad
: 3-Bedroom apartment for sale in Lingampally, Hyderabad. Property Highlights: Block & Flat Number: MS-902 Facing Direction: West-Facing Built-up Area (in Sq. Ft.): 2370 sq. ft. UDS: 58.23 sq yards No of Bedrooms: 3 Bedrooms No of Washrooms: 3 (spacious bathrooms) No of Balconies: 3 (2 balconies..
₹ 2.49 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Lingampally
₹ 2.49 Cr
- Candeur Crescent
- Within 3 Months
- 2,656 SqFeet
- ₹9,375/SqFeet
Apartment
: Candeur Crescent is located in the heart of Lingampally, Hyderabad offers 3 BHK apartments with various amenities.
₹ 1.5 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Lingampally
₹ 1.5 Cr
- Candeur Crescent
- Within 3 Months
- 1,601 SqFeet
- ₹9,369/SqFeet
Apartment
: Candeur Crescent is located in the heart of Lingampally, Hyderabad offers 3 BHK apartments with various amenities.₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
Flat for sale in Chanda Nagar
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
- 1,920 SqFeet
luxury
: Sky Villas & Penthouses with Private Pools & Terraces Experience unparalleled luxury with private rooftop pools, open-air lounges, and personal gardens.₹ 1 - 1.5 Cr
Flat for sale in Chanda Nagar
₹ 1 - 1.5 Cr
- 1,890 SqFeet
Infinity Pools with Lounge Decks & Poolside Bars
: Prioritize your health with dedicated fitness spaces, yoga decks, and jogging tracks.
₹ 88.39 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Chanda Nagar
₹ 88.39 L
- 1,300 SqFeet
- ₹6,799/SqFeet
- Within 3 Months
Epsino
: Crystal Two Grand Entrance Lobbies Aerobic/ Yoga/ Meditation room Business Lounge Multipurpose hall Games Room Badminton Court Cards Room Provision for Convenience store Coffee Deck Children 's Play areas Conference / Board Rooms Crèche Gymnasium Two Guest Rooms Indoor Games Indoor Air Conditioned..
₹ 99.34 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Chanda Nagar
₹ 99.34 L
- 1,450 SqFeet
- ₹6,851/SqFeet
- Within 3 Months
3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Hyderabad
: Two Grand Entrance Lobbies Aerobic/ Yoga/ Meditation room Business Lounge Multipurpose hall Games Room Badminton Court Cards Room Provision for Convenience store Coffee Deck Children 's Play areas Conference / Board Rooms Crèche Gymnasium Two Guest Rooms Indoor Games Indoor Air Conditioned Squash...
₹ 1.84 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Serilingampally
₹ 1.84 Cr
- 1,878 SqFeet
- ₹9,798/SqFeet
- Within 3 Months
Canduer Crescent
: Clubhouse: A massive 62,000 sq. ft., 8-storey clubhouse. Key Amenities: Includes an infinity swimming pool, fully equipped gym, spa, salon, mini-theater Candeur Crescent is a landmark luxury high-rise residential project in Serilingampally (near Gachibowli), Hyderabad, recognized as one of the...
₹ 1.13 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Lingampally
₹ 1.13 Cr
- Candeur Cresent
- Within 1 Year
- 1,333 SqFeet
- ₹8,500/SqFeet
Apartment
: Candeur Cresent is located in Lingampally, Hyderabad offers 3 bhk luxurious apartments with different size ranges of 1601-2656 sq. ft. spread over a total area of 5.5 acres of land with lots of amenities.
₹ 2.29 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Serilingampally
₹ 2.29 Cr
- Auro The Regent
- Within 2 Years
- 2,191 SqFeet
- ₹10,452/SqFeet
Apartment
: Auro The Regent is located in the heart of Serilingampalle, Hyderabad, offers 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 1.72 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Lingampally
₹ 1.72 Cr
- Candeur Cresent
- Within 6 Months
- 1,878 SqFeet
- ₹9,160/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 1.2 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Lingampally
₹ 1.2 Cr
- Candeur Cresent
- Within 6 Months
- 1,333 SqFeet
- ₹9,000/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 1.26 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Lingampally
₹ 1.26 Cr
- Candeur Cresent
- Within 2 Years
- 1,537 SqFeet
- ₹8,200/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 1.29 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Serilingampally
₹ 1.29 Cr
- Technopolis Solitaire Unity
- Within 6 Months
- 1,555 SqFeet
- ₹8,300/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Technopolis Solitaire Unity is located in Serilingampally, Hyderabad, and offers 2&3 BHK luxurious apartments with different size ranges of 1225 - 2230 sq. ft. spread over a total area of 2.24 acres of land with lots of amenities.
₹ 1.4 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Lingampally
₹ 1.4 Cr
- Candeur Cresent
- Within 2 Years
- 1,877 SqFeet
- ₹7,459/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 89.41 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Serilingampally
₹ 89.41 L
- Technopolis Solitaire Unity
- Within 1 Year
- 1,225 SqFeet
- ₹7,299/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 1.25 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Lingampally
₹ 1.25 Cr
- Candeur Cresent
- Within 2 Years
- 1,601 SqFeet
- ₹7,808/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
2BHK Flat for sale in Madinaguda
- Concrete Vivanta
- Within 4 Years
- 1,175 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Concrete Vivanta is located at Madinaguda, Miyapur, Hyderabad offers 2 & 3 Bhk residential apartment in heart of the city with all amenities.
3BHK Flat for sale in Madinaguda
- Concrete Vivanta
- Within 4 Years
- 1,880 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
3BHK Flat for sale in Madinaguda
- Concrete Vivanta
- Within 4 Years
- 1,575 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
Residential Plot for sale in Lingampally
- Tricolour Treasure Hunt
- Immediate
- 895 SqFeet
Residential Plot / Land
: Tricolour Treasure Hunt lies at Lingampally in Hyderabad offers residential project that host plots in various sizes.
₹ 51.06 L
Residential Plot for sale in Chanda Nagar
₹ 51.06 L
- YNR's Green Hills
- Immediate
- 222 SqYards
- ₹23,000/SqYard
Residential Plot / Land
: YNR's Green Hills, beyond the thoughtful location. wholesome ambience and enviable lifestyle amenities, there’s one feature that makes a YNR’S Green Hills truly an owner’s pride, Impeccable quality.Rental Properties
₹ 24,190
Office Space for rent in Serilingampally
₹ 24,190
- 323 SqFeet
- ₹75/SqFeet
- Immediate
Fully Furnished Office Space, Ready from Day One
: Set up your business in a fully furnished office designed for teams of 1 to 50 people. Choose a workspace that is ready to use, professionally managed and easy to scale. Our offices come with everything included, so you can avoid setup delays and unexpected costs. What’s included: • High-speed...Price Trends
- Locality ID
- A811104606
- PinCode
- 500034