Hill Ridge Springs, Hyderabad
- Nearby Localities
- Gachibowli, TCS Synergy Park, Nanakramguda, Hitech City, Whitefileds
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Hill Ridge Springs and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Hill Ridge Springs
Enter some positive aspects of Hill Ridge Springs
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Hill Ridge Springs
Enter some negative aspects of Hill Ridge Springs
Sale Properties
₹ 1.5 - 2 Cr
Flat for sale in Gachibowli
₹ 1.5 - 2 Cr
- 1,554 SqFeet
Luxury 3BHK
: Step into elegance with landscaped gardens, Olympic-size pool, sports amenities, and serene green vi₹ 1.5 - 2 Cr
Flat for sale in Hitech City
₹ 1.5 - 2 Cr
- 1,880 SqFeet
Luxury Living
: High-ROI Investment Apartments with High Rental Yield Secure future-ready properties in Pune fastest-growing real estate zones.
₹ 1.79 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Hitech City
₹ 1.79 Cr
- Auro Kohinoor
- Immediate
- 1,296 SqFeet
- ₹13,812/SqFeet
Apartment
: Auro Kohinoor is located in the heart of Serilingampalle, Hi Tech City, Hyderabad, offers 2, 3 and 4 BHK apartments with multiple facilities.
₹ 2.01 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Hitech City
₹ 2.01 Cr
- Auro Kohinoor
- Immediate
- 1,431 SqFeet
- ₹14,046/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 4.5 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Hitech City
₹ 4.5 Cr
- Auro Kohinoor
- Immediate
- 3,112 SqFeet
- ₹14,460/SqFeet
Apartment
: Auro Kohinoor is located in the heart of Serilingampalle, Hi Tech City, Hyderabad, offers 2, 3 and 4 BHK apartments with multiple facilities.₹ 2.5 - 5 Cr
Flat for sale in Gachibowli
₹ 2.5 - 5 Cr
- 1,840 SqFeet
Apartment with Green Spaces
: This 2.5BHK apartment is part of a sustainable community featuring solar power, rainwater harvesting, and landscaped gardens. A peaceful living environment with modern amenities and a touch of nature.
₹ 7.16 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Hitech City
₹ 7.16 Cr
- Auro The Pearl
- Within 3 Years
- 5,300 SqFeet
- ₹13,509/SqFeet
Apartment
: Auro The Pearl is located in the heart of Hi Tech City, Hyderabad offers 4 BHK apartments with multiple facilities.₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
Flat for sale in TCS Synergy Park
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
- 1,870 SqFeet
Apartments
: Exclusive 3, 4 & 5 BHK Luxury Apartments in Prime Locations Spacious, well-designed homes with top-notch interiors in most sought-after locations₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
Flat for sale in Nanakramguda
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
- 1,840 SqFeet
Nanakramguda
: A golden investment opportunity near the Financial District, this plot is perfect for rental apartments or a smart second home near Hyderabad’s tech belt.
₹ 8.48 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Nanakramguda
₹ 8.48 Cr
- Candeur Skyline
- Within 3 Years
- 6,520 SqFeet
- ₹13,006/SqFeet
Apartment
: Candeur Skyline is located in the heart of Nanakramguda, Hyderabad offers 4 BHK sky villa apartments with several facilities.
₹ 15.6 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Nanakramguda
₹ 15.6 Cr
- Candeur Skyline
- Within 3 Years
- 11,999 SqFeet
- ₹13,001/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 4.4 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Nanakramguda
₹ 4.4 Cr
- DSR Skymarq
- Within 2 Years
- 3,999 SqFeet
- ₹11,003/SqFeet
Apartment
: DSR Skymarq is located in the heart of Nanakramguda, Hyderabad offers 4 BHK apartments with various facilities
₹ 6 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Nanakramguda
₹ 6 Cr
- DSR Skymarq
- Within 2 Years
- 5,454 SqFeet
- ₹11,001/SqFeet
Apartment
: DSR Skymarq is located in the heart of Nanakramguda, Hyderabad offers 4 BHK apartments with various facilities₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
Flat for sale in Nanakramguda
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
- 1,880 SqFeet
apartment
: Located close to major IT parks, this apartment is ideal for rental income and future appreciation. Perfect for investors and NRIs.₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
Flat for sale in Gachibowli
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
- 1,780 SqFeet
community
: With wide corridors, wheelchair access, and community health services, this apartment is designed for senior-friendly living with peace and safety.₹ 2.5 - 5 Cr
Flat for sale in Gachibowli
₹ 2.5 - 5 Cr
- 1,790 SqFeet
Smart
: Smart Security with Biometric Entry & CCTV Surveillance Live worry-free with multi-tier security, face recognition entry, and 24/7 monitoring.
₹ 5 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Hitech City
₹ 5 Cr
- 26,910 SqFeet
- ₹1,858/SqFeet
- Immediate
4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Hitech city
: 4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Hitech city , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , Green certified towers , greenary all round , centre of city ( junction )
₹ 5 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Nanakramguda
₹ 5 Cr
- 26,910 SqFeet
- ₹1,858/SqFeet
- Immediate
4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Nanakramguda
: 4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Nanakramguda, ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , Green certified towers , greenary all round , centre of city ( junction )
₹ 3.8 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Gachibowli
₹ 3.8 Cr
- Prestige High Fields
- Immediate
- 2,713 SqFeet
- ₹14,007/SqFeet
4 Bedroom apartment for sale in Prestige High Fields, Gachibowli, Hyderabad
: 4 Bedroom apartment for sale in Prestige High Fields, Gachibowli, Hyderabad. Property Highlights: Tower: 4 Floor: 24 SQ. FT: 2713 sq. ft East Facing, Corner Flat Pooja and the servant's room Car Park: 2 Premium Interiors Done with 5 ACs Fitted₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
Flat for sale in Hitech City
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
- 1,830 SqFeet
Luxury Penthouses
: Luxury Penthouses with Private Pools & Sky Decks Indulge in exclusivity with a rooftop infinity pool, jacuzzi, and a private entertainment lounge.
₹ 3.8 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Nanakramguda
₹ 3.8 Cr
- Prestige High Fields
- Immediate
- 2,713 SqFeet
- ₹14,007/SqFeet
Apartment
: Prestige High Fields are developed by the Prestige Group to give its consumers a Disney like feeling.₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
Flat for sale in Gachibowli
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
- 1,770 SqFeet
high-ROI Investmen
: high-ROI Investment Apartments with High Rental Yield Secure future-ready properties in Hyderabad’s fastest-growing real estate zones .₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
Flat for sale in Nanakramguda
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
- 1,880 SqFeet
Lakefront Apartments
: Lakefront Apartments with Stunning Views of Hussain Sagar & Durgam Cheruvu Wake up to serene lake views in a peaceful, green environment.₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
Flat for sale in Gachibowli
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
- 1,880 SqFeet
Ultra-Spacious
: Ultra-Spacious Penthouses with Private Pools Indulge in luxury with a private rooftop pool, jacuzzi, and sun deck in your penthouse.₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
Flat for sale in Hitech City
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
- 1,990 SqFeet
4 BHK
: Tucked within the IT corridor of Hitech City, this 3 BHK smart apartment is a tech-savvy dream. Equipped with voice-controlled lighting, temperature regulation, and app-enabled security systems, this residence is tailored for modern urban professionals. A fully-equipped kitchen, contemporary...Rental Properties
₹ 26,490
Office Space for rent in Gachibowli
₹ 26,490
- 323 SqFeet
- ₹82/SqFeet
- Immediate
Grade A Office Space In Regus SLN Terminus – Fully Serviced & Ready To Move In
: Establish your business in a professional environment designed for productivity. Our fully furnished offices offer flexible space options for teams of 1 to 50 people, with layouts that adapt as your business grows. Included services: • High-speed internet • Reception and front-desk support...
₹ 32,890
Office Space for rent in Nanakramguda
₹ 32,890
- 323 SqFeet
- ₹102/SqFeet
- Immediate
Office Space for Every Team Size at Our Business Centre in Regus AVK Sri Harsha Icon
: We offer fully furnished office spaces designed for businesses at every stage. From private offices to larger flexible units, our workspaces adjust to your needs. All offices are move-in ready and professionally managed. Choose from: • Private offices for focused daily work • Office suites for...
₹ 70,000
3BHK Flat for rent in Gachibowli
₹ 70,000
- Aditya DSR Lakeside
- Immediate
- 1,800 SqFeet
- ₹39/SqFeet
Residential Flat with Furniture
: Flat no-B-204 , Residential flat with furniturePrice Trends
- Locality ID
- A695110289
- PinCode
- 500032