HBR Layout Block 3, Bangalore
- Nearby Localities
- HBR Layout, Hennur Road, Hennur, Babusabpalya, Kaval Byrasandra, Sinthan Nagar, Banasawadi, Kalyan Nagar, Off Hennur Road, Cooke Town
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of HBR Layout Block 3 and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of HBR Layout Block 3
Enter some positive aspects of HBR Layout Block 3
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of HBR Layout Block 3
Enter some negative aspects of HBR Layout Block 3
Sale Properties
₹ 28 L
Residential Plot for sale in HBR Layout
₹ 28 L
- Genasis Meadows
- Immediate
- 1,200 SqFeet
- ₹2,333/SqFeet
Residential Land
: Genasis Meadows is one praiseworhty construction, a synonymous name for the real estate in Bangalore.
₹ 30 L
Residential Plot for sale in Hennur Road
₹ 30 L
- Enrich Caliber City
- Immediate
- 600 SqFeet
- ₹5,000/SqFeet
Residential Land
: Enrich Caliber City is located in the heart of Bagalur, Hennur Road, North Bangalore offers residential plots with various facilities.
₹ 45 L
Residential Plot for sale in Hennur Road
₹ 45 L
- Enrich Caliber City
- Immediate
- 1,200 SqFeet
- ₹3,750/SqFeet
Residential Land
₹ 44 L
2BHK Flat for sale in HBR Layout
₹ 44 L
- Redifice Pierce
- Immediate
- 650 SqFeet
- ₹6,769/SqFeet
Apartment
: Redifice Pierce is located in the heart of Kalyan Nagar, HBR Layout, Bangalore offers 2 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 7.8 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Hennur Road
₹ 7.8 Cr
- Purva Palm Beach
- Immediate
- 2,260 SqFeet
- ₹34,513/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Purva Palm Beach presented by Palms Group with 2 & 3 BHK apartments available at Hennur Road, Bangalore
₹ 60 L
2BHK Flat for sale in HBR Layout
₹ 60 L
- Casagrand Orlena
- Within 2 Years
- 1,140 SqFeet
- ₹5,263/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Casagrand Orlena by Casagrand Builder Private Limited at the very prime location of Ashwath Nagar, HBR Layout in Bangalore offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
₹ 90 L
3BHK Flat for sale in HBR Layout
₹ 90 L
- Casagrand Orlena
- Within 2 Years
- 1,693 SqFeet
- ₹5,316/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 85.59 L
3BHK Flat for sale in HBR Layout
₹ 85.59 L
- Casagrand Orlena
- Immediate
- 1,451 SqFeet
- ₹5,899/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 1.25 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in HBR Layout
₹ 1.25 Cr
- Casagrand Orlena
- Within 6 Months
- 1,138 SqFeet
- ₹10,984/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 1.25 Cr
Independent House for sale in HBR Layout
₹ 1.25 Cr
- Casagrand Orlena
- Immediate
- 2,050 SqFeet
- ₹6,098/SqFeet
Independent House
₹ 40.5 L
Residential Plot for sale in Hennur Road
₹ 40.5 L
- S V Vrushabadri Willows
- Immediate
- 1,500 SqFeet
- ₹2,700/SqFeet
Residential Plot / Land
: S V Vrushabadri Willows offers luxurious flats and apartments. The project is located on Hennur Main Road in Bangalore and so is noted for its connectivity.
₹ 66.81 L
3BHK Flat for sale in HBR Layout
₹ 66.81 L
- Sai Krupa Heritage
- Immediate
- 1,510 SqFeet
- ₹4,425/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Sai Krupa Heritage by Sai Krupa Builder at the very prime location of Geddalahalli in Bangalore offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartment in various sizes.
₹ 49.04 L
2BHK Flat for sale in HBR Layout
₹ 49.04 L
- Sai Krupa Heritage
- Immediate
- 1,070 SqFeet
- ₹4,583/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
3BHK Flat for sale in HBR Layout
- VRR Stone Arch
- Immediate
- 1,705 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: VRR Stone Arch by VRR Builders and Developers at the very prime location of HBR Layout in Bangalore offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3BHK Flat for sale in HBR Layout
- Ashed Regency La Majada
- Immediate
- 2,574 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Ashed Regency La Majada by Ashed Properties at the very prime location of HBR Layout in Bangalore offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
2BHK Flat for sale in HBR Layout
- VRR Stone Arch
- Immediate
- 1,210 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
2BHK Flat for sale in HBR Layout
- Ashed Regency La Majada
- Immediate
- 1,359 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 1.89 Cr
Residential Plot for sale in Hennur Road
₹ 1.89 Cr
- Anjanadri Green View
- Immediate
- 800 SqFeet
- ₹23,588/SqFeet
Residential Plot / Land
: 5 acres land area surrounded with full amenities will connect main roads.
₹ 80 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Hennur Road
₹ 80 L
- MIMS Habitat
- Immediate
- 121 SqMeters
- ₹66,242/SqMeter
Apartment / Flat
: MIMS Builders Pvt Ltd presents MIMS Habitat with 2 & 3 BHK apartments available in Hennur Road, Bangalore₹ 87.1 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Hennur Road
₹ 87.1 L
- Solitaire Residency
- Immediate
- 156 SqMeters
- ₹55,973/SqMeter
Apartment / Flat
: This is 2bhk flat available for sale in solitaire residency located in hennur road with all modern amenities like swimming pool,gym and club house,parking.Good locality.
₹ 1 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Hennur Road
₹ 1 Cr
- Purva Palm Beach
- Immediate
- 84 SqMeters
- ₹119,603/SqMeter
Apartment / Flat
₹ 88 L
Independent House for sale in HBR Layout
₹ 88 L
- Genasis Meadows
- Immediate
- 1,881 SqFeet
- ₹4,678/SqFeet
Independent House
₹ 98.75 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Hennur
₹ 98.75 L
- Plama Heights
- Immediate
- 110 SqMeters
- ₹89,699/SqMeter
Apartment / Flat
: Plama Heights is a residential project by Plama Developers which offers 2 & 3 Bhk apartments available at Hennur, Bangalore
₹ 90 L
Residential Plot for sale in Hennur Road
₹ 90 L
- LG Lake Dew
- Immediate
- 186 SqMeters
- ₹48,437/SqMeter
Residential Plot / Land
: LG Lake Dew is a unique residential layout that has been professionally planned by reputed and well experienced Architects.It has been developed with a scope to be extended to over another 2-3 million square feet of land.
₹ 52 L
2BHK Flat for sale in HBR Layout
₹ 52 L
- Anriya Atrieus
- Immediate
- 1,200 SqFeet
- ₹4,333/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Anriya Atrieus has 72 exclusive Flats project designed with a fusion of neo lifestyle and international aesthetics.Price Trends
- Locality ID
- A110275411
- PinCode
- 560043