Guru Nanak Nagar, New Delhi
- Property Types
- Independent Houses
- Nearby Localities
- Shadipur, Baljeet Nagar, Patel Nagar East, Kirti Nagar, Pusa Road, Rajendra Place, Moti Nagar, Karol Bagh
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Guru Nanak Nagar and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Guru Nanak Nagar
Enter some positive aspects of Guru Nanak Nagar
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Guru Nanak Nagar
Enter some negative aspects of Guru Nanak Nagar
Sale Properties
₹ 3.25 Cr
Independent House for sale in Patel Nagar East
₹ 3.25 Cr
- 1,800 SqFeet
- ₹18,056/SqFeet
- Immediate
It's a Newly Renovated
: It's a 3 BHK independence house with 3 Bathrooms and modular kitchen. It's is located in good location and all the amenities are available in the Home. Lift and parking facility are also available. It's well maintained house with nearby BLK hospital, metro station, Market, School.. More details...₹ 3.3 Cr
Independent House for sale in Patel Nagar East
₹ 3.3 Cr
- 1,800 SqFeet
- ₹18,333/SqFeet
- Immediate
It's a Resale House.
: It's a 3 BHK independence house with 3 Bathrooms and modular kitchen. It's is located in good location and all the amenities are available in this house. Lift and parking facility are also available in this house. It's well maintained house with nearby BLK hospital, Market, School, Metro station...₹ 3.3 Cr
Independent House for sale in Patel Nagar East
₹ 3.3 Cr
- 1,800 SqFeet
- ₹18,333/SqFeet
- Immediate
For Sale 3 bhk in east patel nagar
: It's a 3 BHK House with Lift and modular kitchen and 3 Bathrooms. It's is located in good location and all the amenities are available nearby house. House nearby located in BLK hospital, metro station, others..,... More details please contact us Gagan properties, East Patel Nagar, New Delhi.
₹ 3.45 Cr
Independent House for sale in Patel Nagar East
₹ 3.45 Cr
- 1,800 SqFeet
- ₹19,167/SqFeet
- Immediate
It's a Resale property.
: It's a 3 BHK House with Lift and stilt parking facility. It's a 3 Bathrooms and modular kitchen also. It's is located in good location and all the amenities are available in this house. It is nearby located in BLK hospital, metro station others. More details please contact us Gagan properties, East.
₹ 22 L
Independent House for sale in Guru Nanak Nagar
₹ 22 L
- 45 SqYards
- ₹48,889/SqYard
- Immediate
Independent 1st Floor
: It's on first floor & 150 meters away from Krishna Park Ext Metro Station.
₹ 45 L
Shop / Showroom for sale in Kirti Nagar
₹ 45 L
- 50 SqFeet
- ₹90,000/SqFeet
- Within 1 Year
UNIT FOR SALE
: Shop for sale Location - DELHI MALL RAHEJA Size 50 sqft Unit no - 219-91 This shop is on 2nd floor Type - virtual unit Price - as per market value Demand 45 lakh Site visit available Posession will be in mid of 2026 Shop purchased in july 2024
₹ 13.5 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Kirti Nagar
₹ 13.5 Cr
- TARC Kailasa
- Within 3 Years
- 3,440 SqFeet
- ₹39,244/SqFeet
Apartment
: TARC Kailasa project is located in the heart of Kirti Nagar, New Delhi offers 3 and 4 BHK apartments with various facilities
₹ 16.5 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Kirti Nagar
₹ 16.5 Cr
- TARC Kailasa
- Within 3 Years
- 4,246 SqFeet
- ₹38,860/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 6 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Shadipur
₹ 6 Cr
- Raheja Leela Sky Villas Navin Minar
- Within 3 Years
- 3,900 SqFeet
- ₹15,385/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Raheja Leela Sky Villas, offers skillfully designed 3/4/5&8 Bhk apartments designed to facilitate perfect living conditions.
₹ 1.44 Cr
Shop / Showroom for sale in Shadipur
₹ 1.44 Cr
- Raheja Leela Sky Villas Navin Minar
- Within 3 Years
- 600 SqFeet
- ₹24,000/SqFeet
Shop
₹ 1.5 Cr
Shop / Showroom for sale in Shadipur
₹ 1.5 Cr
- Raheja Leela Sky Villas Navin Minar
- Within 3 Years
- 500 SqFeet
- ₹30,000/SqFeet
Shop
₹ 1.07 Cr
Shopping Mall Space for sale in Shadipur
₹ 1.07 Cr
- Raheja Leela Sky Villas Navin Minar
- Within 3 Years
- 500 SqFeet
- ₹21,400/SqFeet
Shopping Mall Space
₹ 7.8 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Shadipur
₹ 7.8 Cr
- Raheja Leela Sky Villas Navin Minar
- Within 4 Years
- 3,901 SqFeet
- ₹19,995/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 9.4 Cr
5BHK Flat for sale in Shadipur
₹ 9.4 Cr
- Raheja Leela Sky Villas Navin Minar
- Within 4 Years
- 4,688 SqFeet
- ₹20,051/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 5 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Shadipur
₹ 5 Cr
- Raheja Leela Sky Villas Navin Minar
- Within 4 Years
- 2,306 SqFeet
- ₹21,683/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 5.51 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Shadipur
₹ 5.51 Cr
- Raheja Leela Sky Villas Navin Minar
- Within 5 Years
- 2,306 SqFeet
- ₹23,894/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 11.02 Cr
5BHK Flat for sale in Shadipur
₹ 11.02 Cr
- Raheja Leela Sky Villas Navin Minar
- Within 5 Years
- 4,688 SqFeet
- ₹23,507/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 9.31 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Shadipur
₹ 9.31 Cr
- Raheja Leela Sky Villas Navin Minar
- Within 5 Years
- 3,901 SqFeet
- ₹23,866/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Raheja Leela Sky Villas, offers skillfully designed 3/4/5&8 Bhk apartments designed to facilitate perfect living conditions.Rental Properties
₹ 9,000
Independent House for rent in Baljeet Nagar
₹ 9,000
- 620 SqFeet
- ₹15/SqFeet
- Immediate
1 Bedroom Independent House For Rent in Baljeet Nagar, New Delhi
: 1-bedroom independent house for rent in Baljeet Nagar, New Delhi. Offer 1 RK room, 1 bathroom with a modular kitchen, parking facility and all the amenities.Price Trends
Independent Houses for sale in Guru Nanak Nagar, New Delhi
* Disclaimer: Data may be approximate.
- Locality ID
- A213682911
- PinCode
- 110094