Green Park Colony, Hyderabad
- Nearby Localities
- Karmanghat, Pragathi Nagar, Dilsukh Nagar, Gayatri Nagar, Pragathi Colony, Chaitanyapuri, Kothapet, LB Nagar
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Green Park Colony and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Green Park Colony
Enter some positive aspects of Green Park Colony
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Green Park Colony
Enter some negative aspects of Green Park Colony
Sale Properties
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
Flat for sale in Pragathi Nagar
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
- 1,570 SqFeet
Golf-Facing Apartment
: Watch golfers tee off from your balcony. Located adjacent to an exclusive golf course, this luxury flat features spa-inspired bathrooms and rich interiors.₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
Flat for sale in Pragathi Nagar
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
- 1,850 SqFeet
Homes
: astu-Compliant Luxury Residences for Positive Living Homes designed according to Vastu principles, bringing harmony, prosperity, and well-being.₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
Flat for sale in Pragathi Nagar
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
- 1,650 SqFeet
North Bangalore Goldmine
: A compact yet spacious unit ideal for young professionals or couples, located near metro and major schools.₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
Flat for sale in Pragathi Nagar
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
- 1,760 SqFeet
High-Rise Residences
: High-Rise Residences on Noida Expressway for Seamless Connectivity Own a home just minutes away from Delhi, major IT hubs, and commercial districts
₹ 1.1 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Pragathi Nagar
₹ 1.1 Cr
- 1,540 SqFeet
- ₹7,143/SqFeet
- Within 3 Months
Harmoni
: Harmony Two Grand Entrance Lobbies Aerobic/ Yoga/ Meditation room Business Lounge Multipurpose hall Games Room Badminton Court Cards Room Provision for Convenience store Coffee Deck Children 's Play areas Conference / Board Rooms Crèche Gymnasium Two Guest Rooms Indoor Games Indoor Air Conditioned..
₹ 1.13 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Pragathi Nagar
₹ 1.13 Cr
- 1,543 SqFeet
- ₹7,354/SqFeet
- Within 3 Months
Harmoni
: Two Grand Entrance Lobbies Aerobic/ Yoga/ Meditation room Business Lounge Multipurpose hall Games Room Badminton Court Cards Room Provision for Convenience store Coffee Deck Children 's Play areas Conference / Board Rooms Crèche Gymnasium Two Guest Rooms Indoor Games Indoor Air Conditioned Squash...
₹ 80 lacs - 1 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Dilsukh Nagar
₹ 80 lacs - 1 Cr
- 1,320 SqFeet
- Immediate
3 Bhk Flat for sale at near Dilsukh Nagar Metro Station, Hyderabad
: 1320 sq ft 3BHK FLAT EAST FACING - CORNER POSITION 3rd floor 15yr old standard construction Total 5 floors of apartment Ground and first floors are commercial spaces and remaining 3 floors are residential flats Each floor 7 flats Total 21 residential flats and commercial spaces Very closer to the...
₹ 1.58 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Karmanghat
₹ 1.58 Cr
- Orange Estella
- Immediate
- 2,430 SqFeet
- ₹6,500/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Orange Estella by Orange Realty at the very prime location of Karmanghat in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
₹ 89.66 L
Independent House for sale in Dilsukh Nagar
₹ 89.66 L
- Aakriti Rohini Villas
- Immediate
- 1,868 SqFeet
- ₹4,800/SqFeet
Independent House
: Aakriti Rohini Villas by Aakriti Construction & Developers at the very prime location of Dilsukh Nagar in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 3 bhk villas in various sizes.
2BHK Flat for sale in Pragathi Nagar
- Aakriti Saptagiri Towers
- Immediate
- 1,080 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Aakriti Saptagiri Towers by Aakriti Housing at the very prime location of Pragathi Nagar in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 2 bhk apartments in various sizes.
₹ 1.18 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Karmanghat
₹ 1.18 Cr
- Orange Estella
- Within 4 Years
- 1,963 SqFeet
- ₹6,011/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 73 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Pragathi Nagar
₹ 73 L
- Lohitha Residency
- Immediate
- 1,500 SqFeet
- ₹4,867/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Lohitha Residency by Lohitha Infra Projects Private Limited at Pragathi Nagar, Bachupally in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 2 bhk apartment in various sizes.
₹ 52.5 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Pragathi Nagar
₹ 52.5 L
- Lohitha Residency
- Within 6 Months
- 1,250 SqFeet
- ₹4,200/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 14 L
Residential Plot for sale in Dilsukh Nagar
₹ 14 L
- Mailika Metro Manor
- 200 SqYards
- ₹7,000/SqYard
Residential Plot / Land
: Metro Manor the 44 apartments edifice is commenced its construction activity.All the 44 flats are 2 Bed Room of quality construction, well ventilated with Vasthu Compliance.
2BHK Flat for sale in Gayatri Nagar
- Sri Surya Heights
- 1,100 SqFeet
Apartment/Flat
: Sri Surya Heights presented by Surya Constructions with 2 & 3 BHK apartments available for sale in Madhapur, Hyderabad
3BHK Flat for sale in Gayatri Nagar
- Sri Surya Heights
- 1,300 SqFeet
Apartment/Flat
₹ 21.6 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Dilsukh Nagar
₹ 21.6 L
- Mailika Metro Manor
- 893 SqFeet
- ₹2,419/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Metro Manor the 44 apartments edifice is commenced its construction activity.All the 44 flats are 2 Bed Room of quality construction, well ventilated with Vasthu Compliance.Price Trends
- Locality ID
- A910282601
- PinCode
- 500059