Gokul Dham, Surat
- Nearby Localities
- Palgam, Adajan, Adajan Gam, Palanpur Gam
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Gokul Dham and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Gokul Dham
Enter some positive aspects of Gokul Dham
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Gokul Dham
Enter some negative aspects of Gokul Dham
Sale Properties
₹ 75 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Palgam
₹ 75 L
- Rajhans Elita
- Immediate
- 1,080 SqFeet
- ₹6,944/SqFeet
Apartment
: Rajhans Elita by Rajhans Groupat the very prime location of Palgam in Surat offers residential project that host 3 and 4 bhk apartments in various sizes.
₹ 1.74 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Adajan Gam
₹ 1.74 Cr
- Shaligram Signature
- Immediate
- 3,071 SqFeet
- ₹5,650/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Shaligram Signature by Shaligram Group at the very prime location of Adajan Gam in Surat offers residential project that host 4 bhk apartments in various sizes.
₹ 1.44 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Palgam
₹ 1.44 Cr
- Rajhans Elita
- Immediate
- 2,395 SqFeet
- ₹6,013/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 1.91 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Palgam
₹ 1.91 Cr
- Rajhans Elita
- Immediate
- 3,575 SqFeet
- ₹5,343/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 63.78 L
4BHK Flat for sale in Adajan Gam
₹ 63.78 L
- Shaligram Signature
- Immediate
- 2,290 SqFeet
- ₹2,785/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 63 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Palanpur Gam
₹ 63 L
- Kinghood Casa King
- Immediate
- 170 SqMeters
- ₹37,157/SqMeter
Apartment / Flat
: Kinghood Casa King is presented by Kinghood Realty at Palanpur, Surat offers residential project that host 3 BHK apartments with good features
₹ 7.51 L
1BHK Flat for sale in Adajan
₹ 7.51 L
- Shaligram Silver Crest
- Within 3 Months
- 580 SqFeet
- ₹1,295/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Shaligram Silver Crest is a splendid Exclusively Residential Apartment project envisaging truly defined homes in the from of graceful and well planned 3 BHK & 2 BHK flats,... providing all modern amenities and facilities.
₹ 41 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Adajan
₹ 41 L
- Green Residency
- Immediate
- 1,121 SqFeet
- ₹3,657/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Green Residency is one of the popular Residential Developments in Adajan neighborhood of Surat. It is among the Ongoing Projects of Green Group.
₹ 72 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Adajan
₹ 72 L
- Green Residency
- 1,925 SqFeet
- ₹3,740/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
4BHK Flat for sale in Adajan
- Green Residency
- 2,367 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 78.97 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Adajan
₹ 78.97 L
- Green Residency
- 1,755 SqFeet
- ₹4,500/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Green Residency is one of the popular Residential Developments in Adajan neighborhood of Surat. It is among the Ongoing Projects of Green Group.Rental Properties
₹ 32,690
Office Space for rent in Adajan
₹ 32,690
- 323 SqFeet
- ₹101/SqFeet
- Immediate
Premium Office Space in Regus Rio Empire
: Set up your business in a professional workspace designed for teams of all sizes. Choose from private offices to larger office suites, fully furnished and ready to move in. Located in an area with easy connectivity to main roads and business hubs, this centre offers convenience for both your team...Price Trends
- Locality ID
- A910523711
- PinCode
- 395009