Ganapathy Nagar, Chennai

Reviews

Be the first to write a review of Ganapathy Nagar and become a Locality expert!

  • Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
  • Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
  • For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
* The review must be factual, informative and unique.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Ganapathy Nagar
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Ganapathy Nagar

Sale Properties

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Valasaravakkam, Chennai
₹ 2.26 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Valasaravakkam

₹ 2.26 Cr

  • Within 1 Year
  • 1,837 SqFeet
  • ₹12,303/SqFeet

Apartment

: DRA Infinique is located in the heart of Valasaravakkam, Chennai offers 3 and 4 BHK apartments with needful amenities.
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Valasaravakkam, Chennai
₹ 2.64 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Valasaravakkam

₹ 2.64 Cr

  • Within 1 Year
  • 2,143 SqFeet
  • ₹12,319/SqFeet

Apartment

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Valasaravakkam, Chennai
₹ 91.98 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Valasaravakkam

₹ 91.98 L

  • 1,022 SqFeet
  • ₹9,000/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Valasaravakkam's New 2bhk Apartment for Sale in 30 feet road

: ONLY 2 UNITS LEFT AT LOWEST SQ. FT. RATE WITH HIGH STANDARDS: Valasaravakkam's New 2bhk Apartment for Sale in 30 feet road DETAILS: - Location: Alapakkam, Valasaravakkam, Chennai (Residential Location in between Porur & Valasaravakkam) - Stilt + 3 Floors - All units 2BHK segment - North and...
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Porur, Chennai
₹ 91.89 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Porur

₹ 91.89 L

  • 1,021 SqFeet
  • ₹9,000/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Valasaravakkam's New 2bhk Apartment for Sale

: ONLY 2 UNITS LEFT AT LOWEST SQ. FT. RATE WITH HIGH STANDARDS: Valasaravakkam's New 2bhk Apartment for Sale DETAILS: - Location: Alapakkam, Valasaravakkam, Chennai (Residential Location in between Porur & Valasaravakkam) - Stilt + 3 Floors - All units 2BHK segment - North and South Facing As Per.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Casagrand Osaka, Porur, Chennai
₹ 81 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Porur

₹ 81 L

  • Casagrand Osaka
  • Within 3 Years
  • 1,430 SqFeet
  • ₹5,664/SqFeet

Apartment

: Casagrand Osaka project is located in the heart of Porur, Iyyappanthangal, Chennai offers 2, 3, and 4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Casagrand Osaka, Porur, Chennai
₹ 1.4 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Porur

₹ 1.4 Cr

  • Casagrand Osaka
  • Within 3 Years
  • 2,495 SqFeet
  • ₹5,611/SqFeet

Apartment

₹ 99 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Porur

₹ 99 L

  • Casagrand Osaka
  • Within 3 Years
  • 1,757 SqFeet
  • ₹5,635/SqFeet

Apartment

₹ 90 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Porur

₹ 90 L

  • Casagrand Osaka
  • Within 3 Years
  • 1,581 SqFeet
  • ₹5,693/SqFeet

Apartment

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Urban Tree Amaze, Porur, Chennai
₹ 1.02 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Porur

₹ 1.02 Cr

  • Urban Tree Amaze
  • Immediate
  • 1,027 SqFeet
  • ₹9,932/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Urban Tree Amaze is located in the heart of Ramakrishna Nagar, Porur, Chennai West offers 2&3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Urban Tree Amaze, Porur, Chennai
₹ 91.28 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Porur

₹ 91.28 L

  • Urban Tree Amaze
  • Immediate
  • 923 SqFeet
  • ₹9,889/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in RWD Grand Corridor, Vanagaram, Chennai
₹ 81.99 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Vanagaram

₹ 81.99 L

Apartment / Flat

: RWD Grand Corridor is located in the heart of Poonamallee High Road, Vanagaram, Chennai offers 2&3 BHK apartments with lots of facilities.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in LML Arshiya, Porur, Chennai
₹ 54.83 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Porur

₹ 54.83 L

  • LML Arshiya
  • Within 1 Year
  • 899 SqFeet
  • ₹6,099/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: LML Arshiya is located in Kattupakkam, Porur, Chennai offers 2&3 BHK apartments with lots of facilities.

Rental Properties

Price Trends

Locality ID
A387915110
PinCode
600032