Elango Nagar, Chennai
- Nearby Localities
- Valasaravakkam, Saligramam, Kumaran Colony, Vadapalani, Alwar Thirunagar, Koyambedu, Nesapakkam, K K Nagar, Ramapuram, Ashok Nagar
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Elango Nagar and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Elango Nagar
Enter some positive aspects of Elango Nagar
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Elango Nagar
Enter some negative aspects of Elango Nagar
Sale Properties
₹ 2.26 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Valasaravakkam
₹ 2.26 Cr
- Within 1 Year
- 1,837 SqFeet
- ₹12,303/SqFeet
Apartment
: DRA Infinique is located in the heart of Valasaravakkam, Chennai offers 3 and 4 BHK apartments with needful amenities.
₹ 2.64 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Valasaravakkam
₹ 2.64 Cr
- Within 1 Year
- 2,143 SqFeet
- ₹12,319/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 86.45 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Vadapalani
₹ 86.45 L
- 910 SqFeet
- ₹9,500/SqFeet
- Within 3 Months
Pricing Discount on Kripa Shankar: High Standard 2 and 3bhk New Gated Community in Vadapalani/...
: Pricing Discount on Kripa Shankar: High Standard 2 and 3bhk New Gated Community in Vadapalani/Saligramam (Limited Units) DETAILS: - Project Name: Kripa Shankar - Location: Vadapalani/Saligramam, Chennai (Chennai's Prime Location) - CMDA Approved Project - Stilt + 3 Floors - All units 2BHK and 3BHK..
₹ 1.33 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Vadapalani
₹ 1.33 Cr
- 1,400 SqFeet
- ₹9,500/SqFeet
- Within 3 Months
Pricing Discount on Kripa Shankar: High Standard 2 and 3bhk New Gated Community in Saligramam
₹ 86.45 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Saligramam
₹ 86.45 L
- 910 SqFeet
- ₹9,500/SqFeet
- Within 3 Months
Pricing Discount on Kripa Shankar: High Standard 2 and 3bhk New Apartment in Vadapalani/Saligramam
: Pricing Discount on Kripa Shankar: High Standard 2 and 3bhk New Apartment in Vadapalani/Saligramam (Limited Units) DETAILS: - Project Name: Kripa Shankar - Location: Vadapalani/Saligramam, Chennai (Chennai's Prime Location) - CMDA Approved Project - Stilt + 3 Floors - All units 2BHK and 3BHK...
₹ 1.7 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Saligramam
₹ 1.7 Cr
- Aishwarya Gardens
- 1,690 SqFeet
- ₹10,059/SqFeet
3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Aishwarya Gardens, Saligramam, Chennai
: 3-bedroom apartment for sale in Aishwarya Gardens, Saligramam, Chennai. It is about embracing a lifestyle defined by spaciousness, exclusivity, and unparalleled access to the rest of Chennai.₹ 3 Cr
Residential Plot for sale in Vadapalani
₹ 3 Cr
- 1,540 SqFeet
- ₹19,481/SqFeet
- Immediate
kumaran colony 1540 sq ft area on 33 ft rd face sale 3 cr white final 30 ft frontage
: 1540 sq ft area in kumarancolony 33 ft rd face 30 ft frontage sale 3 cr rs final only white no bargain in rate
₹ 91.98 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Valasaravakkam
₹ 91.98 L
- 1,022 SqFeet
- ₹9,000/SqFeet
- Immediate
Valasaravakkam's New 2bhk Apartment for Sale in 30 feet road
: ONLY 2 UNITS LEFT AT LOWEST SQ. FT. RATE WITH HIGH STANDARDS: Valasaravakkam's New 2bhk Apartment for Sale in 30 feet road DETAILS: - Location: Alapakkam, Valasaravakkam, Chennai (Residential Location in between Porur & Valasaravakkam) - Stilt + 3 Floors - All units 2BHK segment - North and...
₹ 85 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Saligramam
₹ 85 L
- 755 SqFeet
- ₹11,258/SqFeet
- Immediate
BRAND NEW READY TO MOVE 2BHK GATED COMMUNITY APARTMENT IN 30 FEET ROAD AT SALIGRAMAM, CHENNAI
: A brand-new, ready-to-move 2BHK gated community apartment is available for sale in the prime locality of Saligramam , Chennai . This North-facing apartment, located on the 2nd floor of a stilt + 5-floor structure, boasts a built-up area of 755 sq. ft. and is designed with 101% Vaastu compliance to..
₹ 85 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Saligramam
₹ 85 L
- 755 SqFeet
- ₹11,258/SqFeet
- Immediate
BRAND NEW READY TO MOVE 2BHK GATED COMMUNITY APARTMENT IN 30 FEET ROAD AT SALIGRAMAM, CHENNAI FOR...
: BRAND NEW READY TO MOVE 2BHK GATED COMMUNITY APARTMENT IN 30 FEET ROAD AT SALIGRAMAM, CHENNAI FOR SALE AT EXCLUSIVE PRICE OF ₹85 LAKHS (ALL INCLUSIVE) DETAILS: - Location: Saligramam, Chennai (Prime Location) - Stilt + 5 Floors - Built-up Area: 755 Sq.ft. - Availablity: 2nd Floor - North...
₹ 1.33 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Saligramam
₹ 1.33 Cr
- 1,400 SqFeet
- ₹9,500/SqFeet
- Immediate
Pricing Discount on Kripa Shankar: High Standard 2 and 3bhk New Gated Community in Vadapalani
₹ 1.33 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Saligramam
₹ 1.33 Cr
- 1,400 SqFeet
- ₹9,500/SqFeet
- Within 3 Months
: Pricing Discount on Kripa Shankar: High Standard 2 and 3bhk New Gated Community in Vadapalani/Saligramam (Limited Units) DETAILS: - Project Name: Kripa Shankar - Location: Vadapalani/Saligramam, Chennai (Chennai's Prime Location) - CMDA Approved Project - Stilt + 3 Floors - All units 2BHK and 3BHK..₹ 32 L
1BHK Flat for sale in Vadapalani
₹ 32 L
- 450 SqFeet
- ₹7,111/SqFeet
- Immediate
single bhk apt 2nd floor kumarancolony vadaplani 150 sq uds lift with 2 wheeler park sale 32 laks
: kumaran colony 1 bhk apt 2 nd floor 10 years old lift 2 wheelor park only avl , uds 150 ssq ft , 450 sq buildup area one toilet and one kitchen and hall suit small family prime area in kumarancolony nr venkateswara kalyanamandapam₹ 3.5 Cr
Independent House for sale in Vadapalani
₹ 3.5 Cr
- 2,470 SqFeet
- ₹14,170/SqFeet
- Immediate
kumaran colony 2700sq ft area 3.50 cr rs on 24 ft rd face 45 ft frontage sale nr vada.busterminus
: kumaran colony 2470 sq ft 45 ft frontage on 30 ft rd face sale 3.50 cr rs with old bld , calm area in kumaran colony₹ 3.5 Cr
Independent House for sale in Kumaran Colony
₹ 3.5 Cr
- 2,700 SqFeet
- ₹12,963/SqFeet
- Immediate
: kumarancolony 2700sq ft area 45 ft frontage 24 ft rd face old house sale 3.50 cr rs nr badapalani busterminus
₹ 15 L
Residential Plot for sale in Valasaravakkam
₹ 15 L
- Green Leaves Tulsi
- Immediate
- 2,000 SqFeet
- ₹750/SqFeet
Residential Land
: Green Leaves Tulsi is one of the popular Residential Developments in Arcot Road,Valasaravakkam neighborhood of Chennai.
₹ 1.28 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Valasaravakkam
₹ 1.28 Cr
- Navin’s Hanging Gardens
- Immediate
- 992 SqFeet
- ₹12,903/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Navin’s Hanging Gardens is located in the heart of Valasaravakkam, Chennai offers 2&3 BHK apartments with lots of facilities.
₹ 2.09 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Valasaravakkam
₹ 2.09 Cr
- Navin’s Hanging Gardens
- Immediate
- 1,464 SqFeet
- ₹14,276/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 1.56 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Saligramam
₹ 1.56 Cr
- TVH Nivaan
- Within 1 Year
- 1,491 SqFeet
- ₹10,463/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: TVH Nivaan is located in Saligramam, Chennai offers 2&3 BHK apartments with various sizes and facilities.
₹ 1.24 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Saligramam
₹ 1.24 Cr
- TVH Nivaan
- Within 1 Year
- 1,201 SqFeet
- ₹10,325/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 1.32 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Saligramam
₹ 1.32 Cr
- TVH Nivaan
- Within 1 Year
- 1,286 SqFeet
- ₹10,264/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 2.46 L
Residential Plot for sale in Vadapalani
₹ 2.46 L
- Vista Arcot
- Within 3 Months
- 1,500 SqFeet
- ₹164/SqFeet
Residential Plot / Land
: Vista Arcot by Vista Spaces at Vadapalani in Chennai offers residential project that host 2 bhk and 3 bhk apartment in various sizes.
₹ 60 L
Residential Plot for sale in Vadapalani
₹ 60 L
- Vista Arcot
- Immediate
- 1,200 SqFeet
- ₹5,000/SqFeet
Residential Plot / Land
₹ 36 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Valasaravakkam
₹ 36 L
- Harmony Eleganz
- Within 1 Year
- 986 SqFeet
- ₹3,651/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Harmony's Eleganz on the bustling arterial Arcot Road at Valasarawakkam is a state of the art commercial complex encompassing 20000 sq.ft. of space designed to cater to multinational and large domestic retailers with a Pan India presence.
2BHK Flat for sale in Vadapalani
- Vista Arcot
- Immediate
- 975 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Vista Arcot by Vista Spaces at Vadapalani in Chennai offers residential project that host 2 bhk and 3 bhk apartment in various sizes.Rental Properties
₹ 5.92 L
Office Space for rent in Vadapalani
₹ 5.92 L
- 7,400 SqFeet
- ₹80/SqFeet
- Immediate
Commercial Furnished Office at Vadapalani
: Fully Furnished Office Space 7400 sft Rent Rs. 80 Per Sft With 60 Ws, Ac, 4 Cabins, Conference Room, Meeting Room, Training Room, Server Room, Ups Room, Pantry, Rest Room, Lift, Genset, 3 Cp And Tw Parking Facility Available In A Commercial Building. Rent And Advance Are Negotiable. Call Us For...
₹ 55,000
Office Space for rent in Vadapalani
₹ 55,000
- 1,100 SqFeet
- ₹50/SqFeet
- Immediate
Office space in Vadapalani, Chennai
: Semi furnished office space 1100sft rent - Rs.50/sft with 10 w/s, no a/c, 3 cabin, conference room, false ceiling, no chairs, no lift, rest rooms, parking facility available in a commercial building. Rent and advance are negotiable. Call us for more commercial office spaces at vadapalani &...
₹ 87,000
Office Space for rent in Vadapalani
₹ 87,000
- 1,450 SqFeet
- ₹60/SqFeet
- Immediate
Commercial Furnished Office Space
: Semi Furnished Office Space 1450sft with 12 W/s, A/c, 1 Manager Cabin, Conference, Reception, Genset,2 Separate Rest Rooms, 1 Common Rest Room & Parking Facility Available in Commercial Building. Rent And Advance Are Negotiable. Call Us for More Commercial Office Spaces at ...₹ 1.25 L
Office Space for rent in Kumaran Colony
₹ 1.25 L
- 2,000 SqFeet
- ₹62/SqFeet
- Immediate
kumaran colony 2000sq ft 3 bhk only for comm. use 1.25000 lacs rent with ser,room toilet
: kumaran colony in vadaplani nr bus terminus , 2000sq ft area ,ground floor only for rent , in one plus one bungalow , 3 bhk , like to give commercial use for mnc group rent monthly 1.25 laks ,with 2 car park one cc and one open with servant room and toilet . on 40 ft rd face nr kumaran colony ist...
₹ 50,000
Office Space for rent in Saligramam
₹ 50,000
- 2,000 SqFeet
- ₹25/SqFeet
- Within 3 Months
Office Space 2000 Sq.Ft. for rental
: Huge office space of 2000 Sq.Ft. for rent. Rental property on the 2nd floor, situated near the main road opposite to Avichi school on Arcot road. Perfect for companies like IT sector, financial sector. 3rd roof top floor also has separate storage room and bathroom. Rent is negotiable.
₹ 1.1 L
Office Space for rent in Vadapalani
₹ 1.1 L
- 2,100 SqFeet
- ₹52/SqFeet
- Immediate
Office space in Vadapalani
: Un furnished office space , hall type , on the main 100 feet road , suitable for educational institute , insurance companies , false ceiling , lift, rest rooms, parking facility available in a commercial building. Rent and advance are negotiable. Call us for more commercial office spaces ...
₹ 39,380
Office Space for rent in Saligramam
₹ 39,380
- 323 SqFeet
- ₹122/SqFeet
- Immediate
Office Space for Every Team Size at Our Business Centre in Regus Vadapalani - Shyamala Gardens
: We offer fully furnished office spaces designed for businesses at every stage. From private offices to larger flexible units, our workspaces adjust to your needs. All offices are move-in ready and professionally managed. Choose from: • Private offices for focused daily work • Office suites for...
₹ 2.4 L
Office Space for rent in Vadapalani
₹ 2.4 L
- 4,000 SqFeet
- ₹60/SqFeet
- Immediate
Fully Furnished Office At Vadapalani
: Fully furnished office with 40 w/s, a/c, 3 cabins, conference room, reception, pantry, training room, genset, rest rooms, parking facility available in commercial building. Commercial office space available at vadapalani. 4000 sft, ready for immediate occupation. Rent and advance are ...
₹ 3.6 L
Office Space for rent in Vadapalani
₹ 3.6 L
- 8,000 SqFeet
- ₹45/SqFeet
- Immediate
Unfurnished Office Space @ Vadapalani
: Unfurnished office space 8000 sft Rent - Rs.45/Sft hall type with lift, & Ample parking facility available in a Commercial building. Rent and advance are negotiable.
₹ 10,001-15,000
Independent House for rent in Vadapalani
₹ 10,001-15,000
- 400 SqFeet
- Immediate
1Bhk,First floor,vadapalani,chennai
: 1Bhk,1st floor,nr vadapalani ,residential area,calm,decent locality,NEAR by school,temple and market,NEAR by METROS and bus stand.Price Trends
- Locality ID
- A630110345
- PinCode
- 600092