Devender Colony, Hyderabad
- Nearby Localities
- Kompalli, Turkapally, Gundla Pochampally, Medchal Road
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Devender Colony and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Devender Colony
Enter some positive aspects of Devender Colony
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Devender Colony
Enter some negative aspects of Devender Colony
Sale Properties
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
Flat for sale in Kompalli
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
- 1,780 SqFeet
Citizen-Friendly Apartment
: With wide corridors, wheelchair access, and community health services, this apartment is designed for senior-friendly living with peace and safety.
₹ 1.64 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Kompalli
₹ 1.64 Cr
- Casagrand Evon
- Within 3 Years
- 2,075 SqFeet
- ₹7,904/SqFeet
Apartment
: Casagrand Evon is located in the heart of Kompally, Hyderabad offers 3 and 4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 2.28 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Kompalli
₹ 2.28 Cr
- Casagrand Evon
- Within 3 Years
- 2,850 SqFeet
- ₹8,000/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 1.93 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Kompalli
₹ 1.93 Cr
- Casagrand Hennessy
- Within 2 Years
- 2,694 SqFeet
- ₹7,164/SqFeet
Apartment
: Casagrand Hennessy is located in the heart of Kompally, Hyderabad offers 3 and 4 BHK apartments with needful amenities.
₹ 1.3 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Kompalli
₹ 1.3 Cr
- Casagrand Hennessy
- Within 2 Years
- 1,827 SqFeet
- ₹7,115/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 1.5 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Kompalli
₹ 1.5 Cr
- Casagrand Hennessy
- Within 2 Years
- 2,128 SqFeet
- ₹7,049/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 89.95 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Gundla Pochampally
₹ 89.95 L
- Om Sree Gallaxy
- Within 1 Year
- 1,285 SqFeet
- ₹7,000/SqFeet
Apartment
: Om Sree Gallaxy is located in the heart of Kompally, Gundlapochampally, Hyderabad offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various amenities.
₹ 1.56 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Gundla Pochampally
₹ 1.56 Cr
- Om Sree Gallaxy
- Within 1 Year
- 2,225 SqFeet
- ₹7,011/SqFeet
Apartment
: Om Sree Gallaxy is located in the heart of Kompally, Gundlapochampally, Hyderabad offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various amenities.₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
Flat for sale in Kompalli
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
- 1,770 SqFeet
Plot in Hennur
: Strategically located for both home buyers and investors, offering long-term capital growth potentia₹ 80 lacs - 1 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Kompalli
₹ 80 lacs - 1 Cr
- 1,500 SqFeet
- Immediate
3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Kompalli, Hyderabad
: 3-bedroom apartment for sale in Kompalli, Hyderabad. The features are an east-facing home, a 1500 sq ft. area on the 1st floor, and a 5-floor apartment with 2 flats on each floor. Essential Amenities: Power Backup Lift Facility Round-the-Clock CCTV Security Dedicated Parking
₹ 1.49 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Kompalli
₹ 1.49 Cr
- Makuta Horizon
- Within 3 Years
- 2,135 SqFeet
- ₹6,979/SqFeet
Apartment
: Makuta Horizon is located in the heart of Kompally, Hyderabad offers 3 and 4 BHK apartments with various facilities
₹ 1.66 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Kompalli
₹ 1.66 Cr
- Amrutha Shambala
- Within 3 Months
- 2,301 SqFeet
- ₹7,214/SqFeet
Apartment
: Amrutha Shambala is located in the heart of Kompally, Hyderabad offers 4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 2.25 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Kompalli
₹ 2.25 Cr
- Amrutha Shambala
- Within 3 Months
- 3,120 SqFeet
- ₹7,212/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 2.81 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Kompalli
₹ 2.81 Cr
- Makuta Horizon
- Within 3 Years
- 4,010 SqFeet
- ₹7,007/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 1.32 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Kompalli
₹ 1.32 Cr
- Hyndava MNK Heights
- Immediate
- 2,035 SqFeet
- ₹6,486/SqFeet
Apartment
: Hyndava MNK Heights is located in the heart of Kompally, Hyderabad offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with needful amenities.
₹ 79.94 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Kompalli
₹ 79.94 L
- Hyndava MNK Heights
- Immediate
- 1,230 SqFeet
- ₹6,499/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 4.99 Cr
Independent House for sale in Medchal Road
₹ 4.99 Cr
- Casagrand Monaco Villa
- Within 2 Years
- 4,571 SqFeet
- ₹10,917/SqFeet
Independent House
: Casagrand Monaco Villa project is located in the heart of Medchal, Ranga Reddy offers 4 BHK villas with various facilities.
₹ 5.29 Cr
Independent House for sale in Medchal Road
₹ 5.29 Cr
- Casagrand Monaco Villa
- Within 2 Years
- 4,689 SqFeet
- ₹11,282/SqFeet
Independent House
₹ 5 L
Agricultural Land for sale in Medchal Road
₹ 5 L
- 726 SqYards
- ₹689/SqYard
- Immediate
Agriculture land
: Urgent sale 6 Gts Best investment opportunity₹ 6.16 Cr
Independent House for sale in Kompalli
₹ 6.16 Cr
- 4,400 SqFeet
- ₹14,000/SqFeet
- Within 1 Year
SVB Balaji Elagencia
: Luxury Villa Project @ Kompally 183 to 350 Sqds 3500 to 5200 Sft 4 Bhk with Home theatre (5 BHK).15000 Sft Club House Kompally Cine Plannet to 1km.Distance..Sourround by.total Residential and Villa Projects International schools and Engineering Colleges Top most Hospitals Excellent Conctivity₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
Flat for sale in Kompalli
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
- 1,850 SqFeet
Cinematic
: Home Theater & Entertainment Lounge for a Cinematic Experience Transform your evenings with a private movie theater and soundproof entertainment rooms.
₹ 2.35 Cr
Independent House for sale in Kompalli
₹ 2.35 Cr
- 2,370 SqFeet
- ₹9,922/SqFeet
- Within 3 Months
Serenity
: Two Grand Entrance Lobbies Aerobic/ Yoga/ Meditation room Business Lounge Multipurpose hall Games Room Badminton Court Cards Room Provision for Convenience store Coffee Deck Children 's Play areas Conference / Board Rooms Crèche Gymnasium Two Guest Rooms Indoor Games Indoor Air Conditioned Squash...
₹ 2.52 Cr
Independent House for sale in Kompalli
₹ 2.52 Cr
- 2,550 SqFeet
- ₹9,892/SqFeet
- Within 3 Months
3 Bedroom Independent House for Sale in Hyderabad
₹ 1.7 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Kompalli
₹ 1.7 Cr
- Casagrand Evon
- Within 5 Years
- 2,075 SqFeet
- ₹8,193/SqFeet
3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Kompalli, Hyderabad
: 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Kompalli, Hyderabad. Casagrand Evon is located in the heart of Kompally, Hyderabad, and offers 3 BHK apartments ranging from 2075 sqft. It is spread over 6.8 acres and consists of 2 towers with 2B+G+1 and 579 units. The project is strategically located, providing...
₹ 73.64 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Gundla Pochampally
₹ 73.64 L
- 1,320 SqFeet
- ₹5,579/SqFeet
- Within 2 Years
2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Hyderabad
: Crystal Two Grand Entrance Lobbies Aerobic/ Yoga/ Meditation room Business Lounge Multipurpose hall Games Room Badminton Court Cards Room Provision for Convenience store Coffee Deck Children 's Play areas Conference / Board Rooms Crèche Gymnasium Two Guest Rooms Indoor Games Indoor Air Conditioned..Price Trends
- Locality ID
- A513811020
- PinCode
- 500010