Bhangel, Noida
- Property Types
- Apartments
- Nearby Localities
- Sector 102, Sector 110, Sector 104, Sector 82, Sector 81, Sector 107, Sector 101, Sector 93, Sector 100, Sector 79
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Bhangel and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Bhangel
Enter some positive aspects of Bhangel
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Bhangel
Enter some negative aspects of Bhangel
Sale Properties
₹ 35 L
1BHK Flat for sale in Sector 102
₹ 35 L
- 632 SqFeet
- ₹5,538/SqFeet
- Within 1 Year
1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Sector 102, Noida
: 1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Sector 102, Noida. Uniwest Arcade is a premium residential project, offering modern living. The project features well-planned 1 BHK and 2 BHK apartments, designed for comfort, convenience, and smart space utilisation. The project offers 4 high-speed lifts per floor...₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
Flat for sale in Sector 82
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
- 1,880 SqFeet
ultra-luxury
: An ultra-luxury sky villa combining the exclusivity of a villa with the convenience of apartment living. With double-height ceilings, panoramic windows, and world-class amenities.₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
Independent House for sale in Sector 82
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
- 1,770 SqFeet
High Luxury
: Sky-High Luxury Residences with Breathtaking City Views Live in a stunning high-rise apartment offering panoramic views of Hyderabad’s skyline.
₹ 45 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Sector 102
₹ 45 L
- 800 SqFeet
- ₹5,625/SqFeet
- Within 1 Year
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Sector 102, Noida
: 2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Sector 102, Noida. Premium 1 & 2 BHK Homes with complete modern facilities include Car Parking, Open Gym and Terrace Park.
₹ 5.25 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Sector 104
₹ 5.25 Cr
- ATS One Hamlet
- Immediate
- 4,400 SqFeet
- ₹11,942/SqFeet
ATS One Hamlet in Sector 104 Noida is a ready-to-move housing society.
: ATS One Hamlet located in Sector 104 , Noida has amazing luxury flats available from Rs. 1.95 Cr - 5.36 Cr. ATS One Hamlet Sector 104, Noida is fine example of beauty & quality construction developed by ATS Infrastructure - a trusted name in real estate industry. This brilliant residential...
₹ 90 L
Shop / Showroom for sale in Sector 110
₹ 90 L
- Aashi The Siena
- Within 2 Years
- 300 SqFeet
- ₹30,000/SqFeet
Shop
: Aashi Infrastructure presents Aashi The Siena with 1 and 2 BHK apartments available at Sector 110, Noida
2BHK Flat for sale in Sector 104
- Escon Wonder Homes II
- Immediate
- 1,000 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Escon Wonder Homes 2 is located at Sector 104, Noida offers 2&3 BHk apartments having total of 35 units in the projects.
3BHK Flat for sale in Sector 104
- Escon Wonder Homes II
- Immediate
- 1,300 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 58 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Sector 82
₹ 58 L
- Kendriya Vihar II
- 950 SqFeet
- ₹6,105/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Kendriya Vihar II is one of the popular Residential Developments in Sector 82 - Noida neighborhood of Delhi-NCR. It is among the well known Projects of its class
₹ 30.5 L
1BHK Flat for sale in Sector 82
₹ 30.5 L
- Kendriya Vihar II
- 600 SqFeet
- ₹5,083/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 3 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Sector 104
₹ 3 Cr
- ATS One Hamlet
- 3,115 SqFeet
- ₹9,631/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: ATS One Hamlet will be a premium, gated residential community that will live up to the high standards that have been set by its illustrious predecessors.
₹ 3 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Sector 104
₹ 3 Cr
- ATS One Hamlet
- 3,115 SqFeet
- ₹9,631/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
3BHK Flat for sale in Sector 110
- 3C Lotus Panache
- 1,415 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: 3C Lotus Panache has excellent amenities such as Swimming pool, Gymnasium, Opti-Golf, Lawn Tennis Court, Multi Utility Sports Hall, Volley Ball Court, Basket Ball Court etc.
₹ 1.35 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Sector 104
₹ 1.35 Cr
- ATS One Hamlet
- 1,759 SqFeet
- ₹7,675/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 1.33 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Sector 104
₹ 1.33 Cr
- ATS One Hamlet
- 1,769 SqFeet
- ₹7,518/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
3BHK Flat for sale in Sector 104
- Novel Homes
- 910 SqFeet
3Bhk Flat for sale in Novel Homes
: The best homes by the reputed Novel Group
2BHK Flat for sale in Sector 104
- Novel Homes
- 850 SqFeet
2Bhk Apartment in Novel Homes
: The best homes by the reputed Novel Group
1BHK Flat for sale in Sector 104
- Novel Homes
- 550 SqFeet
1Bhk Apartment in Novel Homes
: The best homes by the reputed Novel Group
₹ 55.4 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Sector 110
₹ 55.4 L
- 3C Lotus Panache
- 1,130 SqFeet
- ₹4,903/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 1.78 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Sector 104
₹ 1.78 Cr
- ATS One Hamlet
- 2,150 SqFeet
- ₹8,279/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 4.75 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Sector 104
₹ 4.75 Cr
- ATS One Hamlet
- 4,700 SqFeet
- ₹10,106/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 78 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Sector 110
₹ 78 L
- 3C Lotus Panache
- 1,432 SqFeet
- ₹5,447/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 81.2 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Sector 110
₹ 81.2 L
- 3C Lotus Panache
- 1,592 SqFeet
- ₹5,101/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 90.94 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Sector 110
₹ 90.94 L
- 3C Lotus Panache
- 1,935 SqFeet
- ₹4,700/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 1.8 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Sector 104
₹ 1.8 Cr
- ATS One Hamlet
- 2,150 SqFeet
- ₹8,350/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: ATS One Hamlet will be a premium, gated residential community that will live up to the high standards that have been set by its illustrious predecessors.Rental Properties
₹ 48,580
Office Space for rent in Sector 104
₹ 48,580
- 323 SqFeet
- ₹150/SqFeet
- Immediate
Upgrade to a Fully Managed Office Space
: Give your team a professional, structured work environment with a ready-to-use office for 1 to 50 people. All offices are fully furnished and professionally maintained, creating a workspace that supports productivity from day one. Benefits include: • Plug-and-play setup • High-speed internet...Price Trends
Apartments for sale in Bhangel, Noida
* Disclaimer: Data may be approximate.
- Locality ID
- A111118351
- PinCode
- 201301