Bakultala, Kolkata
- Nearby Localities
- NH-117, Behala, Behala (South East), Sarsuna, Purba Barisha, Airport Area, Netaji Nagar, Boral, Joka, Taratala
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Bakultala and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Bakultala
Enter some positive aspects of Bakultala
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Bakultala
Enter some negative aspects of Bakultala
Sale Properties
₹ 50 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Behala
₹ 50 L
- 651 SqFeet
- ₹7,680/SqFeet
- Immediate
2,3,4 Bhk Flats in Behala
: It is an abode of happiness in the very heart of Behala. A plush residential project just few minutes away from the Behala Chowrasta! Fully AC lifestyle apartments with modern amenities. Boast of excellent connectivity.
₹ 29 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Behala
₹ 29 L
- 661 SqFeet
- ₹4,387/SqFeet
- Immediate
2,3 BHK Flats in Behala
: It is a state-of-art project strategically located in Behala Sarsuna, Kolkata near Bakultala Crossing. Excellent connectivity via Behala Chowrasta. It is one of the landmark high-rises in the region offering a superior quality of life. Multiple essential facilities and amenities available here.
₹ 14 Cr
Warehouse / Godown for sale in Behala
₹ 14 Cr
- 35,000 SqFeet
- ₹4,000/SqFeet
- Immediate
Commercial warehouse space for at Behala taratala
: Id ap 28-9528Commercial warehouse godown space for sale at Behala taratala Srijan Ravi logistic Park Taratala Main road facing unfurnished 35000 Sqft 4 units, Price 14cr our brokerage charge is 2% on sale
₹ 30 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Behala
₹ 30 L
- 888 SqFeet
- ₹3,378/SqFeet
- Immediate
2,3,4 Bhk Flats In Behala
₹ 2.4 L
Industrial Plot for sale in NH-117
₹ 2.4 L
- 720 SqFeet
- ₹333/SqFeet
- Immediate
Industrial land for sale in NH-117, Kolkata
: Industrial land for sale in NH-117, Kolkata. Offer plot sizes 2.5 / 3 Katha. Premium Township Amenities: 25FT / 20FT / 16FT Wide Internal Roads Water Supply & Electricity Beautiful Lake Children's Park Community Hall Underground Drainage Green & Pollution-Free Environment High Appreciation..
3BHK Flat for sale in Behala
- Purti Planet
- Immediate
- 714 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Purti Planet lies in Behela, Kolkata offers 3 Bhk apartment has 7 towers, with 4 floors each and 111 unit Spread over an area of 1.36 acres.
₹ 35 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Sarsuna
₹ 35 L
- Merlin Trinoyoni
- Immediate
- 103 SqMeters
- ₹33,971/SqMeter
Apartment / Flat
: Merlin Trinoyoni is one of the popular Residential project of Merlin Group. Offering 1,2,3 BHK residential apartments in Bagpota Road,Sarsuna, Behala,Kolkata.
₹ 55 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Sarsuna
₹ 55 L
- Merlin Trinoyoni
- Immediate
- 1,250 SqFeet
- ₹4,400/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 24 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Sarsuna
₹ 24 L
- Merlin Trinoyoni
- Immediate
- 79 SqMeters
- ₹30,391/SqMeter
Apartment / Flat
₹ 23.27 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Behala
₹ 23.27 L
- Uptown One
- Within 6 Months
- 980 SqFeet
- ₹2,374/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Group Uptown offers beautiful 2BHK and 3BHK Residential Apartments in Uptown One at Behala, Kolkata.
₹ 53 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Behala (South East)
₹ 53 L
- Skyline Apartments
- Immediate
- 1,325 SqFeet
- ₹4,000/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Skyline Apartments is spread across a total area of I 40 cottas, with 5 blocks and is located at 79, K. D. Mukherjee Rood, Kolkota.
₹ 20 - 30 lacs
2BHK Flat for sale in Sarsuna
₹ 20 - 30 lacs
- Diamond City West
- 800 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Diamond City West is a unique arsenal of multi storeyed buildings, the first ever in this part of the city. Perched up at the heights you can get a wonderful bird's eye view of the city.
₹ 15 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Behala
₹ 15 L
- Uptown One
- 600 SqFeet
- ₹2,500/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 57 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Sarsuna
₹ 57 L
- Diamond City West
- 1,328 SqFeet
- ₹4,292/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 50 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Sarsuna
₹ 50 L
- Diamond City West
- 968 SqFeet
- ₹5,165/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 78 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Sarsuna
₹ 78 L
- Diamond City West
- 1,426 SqFeet
- ₹5,470/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 65 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Sarsuna
₹ 65 L
- Diamond City West
- 1,329 SqFeet
- ₹4,891/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 60 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Sarsuna
₹ 60 L
- Diamond City West
- 1,235 SqFeet
- ₹4,858/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 60 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Sarsuna
₹ 60 L
- Diamond City West
- 1,056 SqFeet
- ₹5,682/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 45 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Sarsuna
₹ 45 L
- Diamond City West
- 1,215 SqFeet
- ₹3,704/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 43 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Sarsuna
₹ 43 L
- Diamond City West
- 940 SqFeet
- ₹4,574/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 1.7 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Behala
₹ 1.7 Cr
- Uptown One
- 2,000 SqFeet
- ₹8,500/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 38 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Sarsuna
₹ 38 L
- Diamond City West
- 980 SqFeet
- ₹3,878/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 65 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Behala (South East)
₹ 65 L
- Purti Colours
- 1,318 SqFeet
- ₹4,932/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Purti Colours presented by Purti Group with 2 & 3 BHK apartments available in Behala, Kolkata
₹ 70 L
Independent House for sale in Behala
₹ 70 L
- Uptown One
- 2,500 SqFeet
- ₹2,800/SqFeet
Independent House
: Group Uptown offers beautiful 2BHK and 3BHK Residential Apartments in Uptown One at Behala, Kolkata.Rental Properties
₹ 8.75 L
Office Space for rent in Behala
₹ 8.75 L
- 35,000 SqFeet
- ₹25/SqFeet
- Immediate
Commercial warehouse godown space for Behala
: Id ap 20-1252 Commercial warehouse godown space for rent at Behala taratala Srijan Ravi logistic Park TaratalaMain road facing unfurnished 35000 Sqft 4 units, Rent 8.75 lac our brokerage charge is one month rentPrice Trends
- Locality ID
- A910257311
- PinCode
- 700061