Arya Village, Bhubaneswar
- Nearby Localities
- Madanpur, Dumuduma, Jagamara, Aiginia, Khandagiri, Shatabdi Nagar, Patrapada, Soubhagya Nagar
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Arya Village and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Arya Village
Enter some positive aspects of Arya Village
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Arya Village
Enter some negative aspects of Arya Village
Sale Properties
₹ 2.38 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Dumuduma
₹ 2.38 Cr
- Falcon Tatva
- Within 3 Years
- 2,639 SqFeet
- ₹9,000/SqFeet
3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Falcon Tatva, Dumuduma, Bhubaneswar
: 3-bedroom apartment for sale in Falcon Tatva, Dumuduma, Bhubaneswar. Falcon Tatva is a premium residential project by Falcon Real Estate Pvt. Ltd. Spanning approximately 3.92 acres, this under-construction development comprises four G+17 towers offering spacious 3 BHK apartments, with possession...
₹ 92.78 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Jagamara
₹ 92.78 L
- Jyotsna Stalwart Pride
- Within 3 Years
- 942 SqFeet
- ₹9,849/SqFeet
2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Bhubaneswar
: Stalwart Pride at Jagamara. Are you seeking a stylish, modern, and comfortable living space? Look no further! I am thrilled to present to you an exquisite flat that is now available for sale. This remarkable residence has everything you desire, making it the ideal place to create a lifetime of...
₹ 1.26 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Jagamara
₹ 1.26 Cr
- Jyotsna Stalwart Pride
- Within 3 Years
- 1,316 SqFeet
- ₹9,608/SqFeet
3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Bhubaneswar
₹ 1.6 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Jagamara
₹ 1.6 Cr
- Jyotsna Stalwart Pride
- Within 2 Years
- 1,684 SqFeet
- ₹9,475/SqFeet
3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Jyotsna Stalwart Pride, Jagamara, Bhubaneswar
: 3-bedroom apartment for sale in Jyotsna Stalwart Pride, Jagamara, Bhubaneswar. Stalwart Pride is a premium residential project by Stalwart Projects Pvt. Ltd. Spread across two towers, it offers 3 BHK apartments and penthouses ranging from 1684 sq. ft. Launched in 2023 with possession expected by...
₹ 1.59 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Jagamara
₹ 1.59 Cr
- Jyotsna Stalwart Pride
- Within 2 Years
- 1,673 SqFeet
- ₹9,478/SqFeet
3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Bhubaneswar
: Stalwart Pride is a premium residential project by Stalwart Projects Pvt. Ltd., located in Jagamara, Bhubaneswar, near ITER College and Khandagiri. Spread across two towers, it offers 3 BHK apartments and penthouses ranging from 1684 sq.ft. Launched in 2023 with possession expected by 2027, the...
₹ 1.48 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Dumuduma
₹ 1.48 Cr
- Within 2 Years
- 1,868 SqFeet
- ₹7,923/SqFeet
3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Urbanyx Court, Dumuduma, Bhubaneswar
: 3-bedroom apartment for sale in Urbanyx Court, Dumuduma, Bhubaneswar. Urbanyx Court is a premium residential project by Urbanyx Infra. This B+S+11 structure offers 105 vaastu-compliant 3BHK apartments ranging from 2182 sq. ft. Designed for modern urban living, the project features amenities such as.
₹ 1.49 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Jagamara
₹ 1.49 Cr
- Jyotsna Stalwart Pride
- Within 3 Years
- 1,568 SqFeet
- ₹9,510/SqFeet
Apartment
: Jyotsna Stalwart Pride is located in Jagamara, Bhubaneswar, and offers 2,3&4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 1.6 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Jagamara
₹ 1.6 Cr
- Jyotsna Stalwart Pride
- Within 2 Years
- 1,684 SqFeet
- ₹9,475/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 1.48 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Dumuduma
₹ 1.48 Cr
- Within 2 Years
- 1,868 SqFeet
- ₹7,923/SqFeet
3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Dumuduma, Bhubaneswar
: 3-bedroom apartment for sale in Dumuduma, Bhubaneswar. Urbanyx Court is a premium residential project by Urbanyx Infra. This B+S+11 structure offers 105 Vaastu-compliant 3BHK apartments ranging from 2182 sq. ft. Designed for modern urban living, the project features amenities such as an indoor...
₹ 1.48 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Dumuduma
₹ 1.48 Cr
- Within 2 Years
- 1,868 SqFeet
- ₹7,923/SqFeet
: 3-bedroom apartment for sale in Urbanyx Court, Dumuduma, Bhubaneswar. Urbanyx Court is a luxury residential project by Urbanyx Infra. Offering 3BHK Vastu-compliant apartments (1212–1441 sq. ft.), the project blends modern design with premium amenities like an indoor pool, gym, rooftop garden, kids..
₹ 97 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Jagamara
₹ 97 L
- Jyotsna Stalwart Pride
- Within 2 Years
- 1,047 SqFeet
- ₹9,264/SqFeet
Stalwart Pride At Jagamara
: 2BHK FLAT AT JAGAMARA Your new home is more than just a place to reside. it's a place to thrive. May it be filled with laughter, love, and cherished moments for years to come.
₹ 1.23 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Jagamara
₹ 1.23 Cr
- Jyotsna Stalwart Pride
- Within 2 Years
- 1,323 SqFeet
- ₹9,305/SqFeet
3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Bhubaneswar
₹ 1.48 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Dumuduma
₹ 1.48 Cr
- Within 2 Years
- 1,212 SqFeet
- ₹12,211/SqFeet
3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Dumuduma, Bhubaneswar
: 3-bedroom apartment for sale in Dumuduma, Bhubaneswar. Urbanyx Court is a luxury residential project. Offering 3BHK Vastu-compliant apartments (1212–1441 sq. ft.), the project blends modern design with premium amenities like an indoor pool, gym, rooftop garden, kids’ play area, and 24x7 security...
₹ 1.48 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Dumuduma
₹ 1.48 Cr
- 1,868 SqFeet
- ₹7,923/SqFeet
- Within 2 Years
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Dumuduma, Bhubaneswar
: Urbanyx Court is a luxury residential project by Urbanyx Infra, located in Dumduma, Bhubaneswar. Offering 3BHK Vastu-compliant apartments 1868 sqft. the project blends modern design with premium amenities like an indoor pool, gym, rooftop garden, kids’ play area, and 24x7 security. With excellent...
₹ 1.44 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Jagamara
₹ 1.44 Cr
- Jyotsna Stalwart Pride
- Within 2 Years
- 1,568 SqFeet
- ₹9,210/SqFeet
3BHK in Jagamara, Khandagiri
: Stalwart Pride is a dream project located at Jagamara, Khandagiri, offering luxurious living spaces to residents. The project features 2, Two towers, each designed to cater to the specific needs of residents. The tower with a mix of 3BHK, 3BHK Servant room, 4BHK, and 4BHK Servant Room ...
₹ 1.05 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Jagamara
₹ 1.05 Cr
- Within 1 Year
- 1,711 SqFeet
- ₹6,137/SqFeet
3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Jagamara, Bhubaneswar
: 3-bedroom apartment for sale in Jagamara, Bhubaneswar. The flat has 3 bedrooms with bathrooms and 2 balconies. This flat is spread over a super built-up area of 1711 sq. ft. This flat lies on the 2nd level of a 4-storey building. As the property is currently under construction.
₹ 1.48 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Dumuduma
₹ 1.48 Cr
- 1,868 SqFeet
- ₹7,923/SqFeet
- Within 2 Years
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Dumuduma, Bhubaneswar
: Urbanyx Court is a luxury residential project by Urbanyx Infra, located in Dumduma, Bhubaneswar. Offering 3BHK Vastu-compliant apartments (1868 sq. ft.), the project blends modern design with premium amenities like an indoor pool, gym, rooftop garden, kids’ play area, and 24x7 security. With...
₹ 1.48 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Dumuduma
₹ 1.48 Cr
- Within 2 Years
- 1,868 SqFeet
- ₹7,923/SqFeet
3 Bedroom apartment for sale in Dumuduma, Bhubaneswar
: 3 Bedroom apartment for sale in Dumuduma, Bhubaneswar. Urbanyx Court is a premium residential project by Urbanyx Infra. This B+S+11 structure offers 105 vaastu-compliant 3BHK apartments ranging from 1868 sq. ft. Designed for modern urban living, the project features amenities such as an indoor...
₹ 1.48 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Dumuduma
₹ 1.48 Cr
- 1,868 SqFeet
- ₹7,923/SqFeet
- Within 2 Years
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Dumuduma, Bhubaneswar
: Urbanyx Court is a luxury residential project by Urbanyx Infra, located in Dumduma, Bhubaneswar. Offering 3 BHK Vastu-compliant apartments 216 sqft. the project blends modern design with premium amenities like an indoor pool, gym, rooftop garden, kids’ play area, and 24x7 security. With excellent...
₹ 1.28 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Jagamara
₹ 1.28 Cr
- Jyotsna Stalwart Pride
- Within 3 Years
- 1,376 SqFeet
- ₹9,281/SqFeet
3BHK APARTMENT AT JAGAMARA
₹ 1.84 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Jagamara
₹ 1.84 Cr
- Jyotsna Stalwart Pride
- Within 3 Years
- 1,959 SqFeet
- ₹9,408/SqFeet
Stalwart Pride at Jagamara
: Stalwart Pride at Jagamara. This property is in a prime residential area and Postal Stores Depot is the nearest landmark. Essential amenities like schools, hospitals, malls, supermarkets, banks, ATMs, etc lie within a close periphery of this property so meeting everyday needs will be absolutely...
₹ 1.48 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Dumuduma
₹ 1.48 Cr
- Within 2 Years
- 1,212 SqFeet
- ₹12,211/SqFeet
3 Bedroom apartment for sale in Dumuduma, Bhubaneswar
: 3 Bedroom apartment for sale in Dumuduma, Bhubaneswar. It is a luxury residential project by Urbanyx Infra. Offering 3BHK vastu-compliant apartments (1212–1441 sq. ft.), the project blends modern design with premium amenities like an indoor pool, gym, rooftop garden, kids’ play area, and 24x7...
₹ 1.48 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Dumuduma
₹ 1.48 Cr
- Within 2 Years
- 1,212 SqFeet
- ₹12,211/SqFeet
3 Bedroom apartment for sale in Dumuduma, Bhubaneswar
₹ 1.6 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Jagamara
₹ 1.6 Cr
- Jyotsna Stalwart Pride
- Within 3 Years
- 1,684 SqFeet
- ₹9,475/SqFeet
Stalwart Pride at Jagamara
₹ 1.81 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Jagamara
₹ 1.81 Cr
- Jyotsna Stalwart Pride
- Within 4 Years
- 1,922 SqFeet
- ₹9,416/SqFeet
3BHK FLAT AT JAGAMARA
: Stalwart Pride at Jagamara. Are you seeking a stylish, modern, and comfortable living space? Look no further! I am thrilled to present to you an exquisite flat that is now available for sale. This remarkable residence has everything you desire, making it the ideal place to create a lifetime of...Price Trends
- Locality ID
- A570311013
- PinCode
- 751007