Commercial Land for sale in Vidyanagar, Bhopal
₹ 4.85 crores
- Property Type
- Commercial Land
- Area
- 3875 SqFeet
- Rate
- ₹ 12,516 / SqFeet
- Transaction
- Resale Property
- Facing
- South
- Possession
- Immediate/Ready to move
Description
Near 6 Lane Hiway Commercial Use Plot at Vidya Nagar Phase-1 ,Hoshanbabad Road
PROPERTY DESCRIPTION--
Its a Commercial Use (TNCP Approved) Plot Best For Hospital , Hotel ,Commercial Complex , Etc.
Plot Area - 3875 sq.ft.
Selling price- 4.85 Cr.
Facing - South Facing (Opposite Green Belt So Sifficient Spavce For Parking )
Location – Vidya nagar Phase-1
Locality - Hoshangabad Road
Brokerage Percentage - 1%
Loan Facility Available
Property Code - 93
Note- For More Properties You Can see Our WhatsApp Catalogue
When you contact, don't forget to mention that you found this ad on PropertyWala.com.
Highlights
- Clear Title
- Freehold Land
- Near Market
Location
Hoshangabad Road, Vidyanagar, Bhopal - 462026 (Madhya Pradesh)
Reviews for Vidyanagar
Hoshangabad Road is the next upcoming commercial hub the biggest commercial hub of Bhopal MP nagar stands Nowhere
Pros
- 3 malls
- Hospitals banks
- Brts and university
Cons
- None
- None
- None
Vidyanagar, Bhopal is rated 5 out of 10 based on 1 user reviews.
Disclaimer: The reviews are opinions of PropertyWala.com members, and not of PropertyWala.com.
Price Trends
Commercial Lands for sale in Vidyanagar, Bhopal
This property is priced approximately 35% over the average for an Commercial Lands for sale in Vidyanagar, Bhopal (Rs.9261/SqFeet)
* Disclaimer: Data may be approximate.
- Property ID
- P994558322
- Listed
- Searches
- 574
- Views