Vadiwadi, Vadodara

Reviews

Be the first to write a review of Vadiwadi and become a Locality expert!

  • Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
  • Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
  • For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
* The review must be factual, informative and unique.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Vadiwadi
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Vadiwadi

Sale Properties

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Subhanpura, Vadodara
₹ 25 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Subhanpura

₹ 25 L

  • 685 SqFeet
  • ₹3,650/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Flat in prime location of Subhanpura - gated community

: 25 years old flat without lift , gated community with children’s playground and ample parking , flat is on 2 nd floor - east facing .. 2 bhk 2 balcony 1 bathroom - 1 toilet .
Posted: by Madhavi Vaidya

Rental Properties

Office Space for rent in Sayajigunj, Vadodara
₹ 58,000

Office Space for rent in Sayajigunj

₹ 58,000

  • 1,800 SqFeet
  • ₹32/SqFeet
  • Immediate

MANUBHAI TOWER SAYAJIGUNJ VADODARA

: Best location for education centre,call centre,DSA BANK, INSURANCE,SHARE BROKING, OPP MS UNIVERSITY FRONT VIEW FULL FURNISHED OFFICE HAVING 49 CHAIR 5 AC 3 CCTV AND A GLOW SHINE BORD WITH AUTO SWITCH.
Posted: by Yunus Am

Price Trends

Locality ID
A811134774
PinCode
390007