TTK Nagar, Chennai

Reviews

Be the first to write a review of TTK Nagar and become a Locality expert!

  • Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
  • Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
  • For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
* The review must be factual, informative and unique.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of TTK Nagar
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of TTK Nagar

Sale Properties

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Casagrand Aria, Tambaram, Chennai
₹ 53 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Tambaram

₹ 53 L

  • Casagrand Aria
  • Within 6 Months
  • 1,007 SqFeet
  • ₹5,263/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Casagrand Aria is located in the heart of Tambaram, Chennai offers 1&2 BHK apartments with 817 High-Rise apartments.
₹ 53 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Tambaram

₹ 53 L

  • Casagrand Aria
  • Within 6 Months
  • 1,020 SqFeet
  • ₹5,196/SqFeet

Apartment

: Casagrand Aria is located in the heart of Tambaram, Chennai offers 1 & 2 BHK apartments with 817 High-Rise apartments.
₹ 39 L

Residential Plot for sale in Tambaram West

₹ 39 L

  • 908 SqFeet
  • ₹4,295/SqFeet
  • Immediate

PLOT FOR SALE NEAR TAMBARAM WEST

: Ready to build villa plots @ tambaram west 39l onwards Fully developed plots Entrance arch Gated community 30 feet block top roads Avenue trees Electricity supply Water pipeline Street light Potable water Fully compounded Cctv surveillance 1 minutes from manimangalam 6lane road 2 minutes from tmg...
Land for sale in VGN Mayfield Park, Tambaram West, Chennai
₹ 49 L

Residential Plot for sale in Tambaram West

₹ 49 L

  • VGN Mayfield Park
  • Immediate
  • 1,836 SqFeet
  • ₹2,669/SqFeet

Residential Plot / Land

: VGN Mayfield Park by VGN Projects Estates Pvt. Ltd. at the very prime location of Tambaram in Chennai offers residential project that host plots in various sizes.
3BHK for sale in Casagrand Vistaaz, New Perungalathur, Chennai
₹ 94 L

3BHK Flat for sale in New Perungalathur

₹ 94 L

  • Casagrand Vistaaz
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,727 SqFeet
  • ₹5,443/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Casagrand Vistaaz by Casagrand Builder Private Limited at the very prime location of New Perungalathur in Chennai offers residential project that host 3 bhk Villa in various sizes.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Pace Anusa, Tambaram, Chennai
₹ 48 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Tambaram

₹ 48 L

  • Pace Anusa
  • Within 3 Months
  • 1,250 SqFeet
  • ₹3,840/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Pace Anusa presented by Pace Builders with 2 & 3 BHK apartments available in Tambaram, Chennai

Price Trends

Locality ID
A496321102
PinCode
600040