Tejaswini Nagar Phase 1, Bangalore

Reviews

Be the first to write a review of Tejaswini Nagar Phase 1 and become a Locality expert!

  • Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
  • Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
  • For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
* The review must be factual, informative and unique.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Tejaswini Nagar Phase 1
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Tejaswini Nagar Phase 1

Sale Properties

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Lodha Azur, Hulimavu, Bangalore
₹ 3 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Hulimavu

₹ 3 Cr

  • Lodha Azur
  • Within 3 Years
  • 2,000 SqFeet
  • ₹15,000/SqFeet

Apartment

: Lodha Azur is located in the heart of Akshay Nagar Begur, Hulimavu, Bangalore South offers 3&4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 2.5 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Hulimavu

₹ 2.5 Cr

  • Lodha Azur
  • Within 3 Years
  • 1,265 SqFeet
  • ₹19,763/SqFeet

Apartment

4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Lodha Azur, Hulimavu, Bangalore
₹ 2.85 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Hulimavu

₹ 2.85 Cr

  • Lodha Azur
  • Within 3 Years
  • 1,988 SqFeet
  • ₹14,336/SqFeet

Apartment

₹ 2.25 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Hulimavu

₹ 2.25 Cr

  • Lodha Azur
  • Within 4 Years
  • 1,900 SqFeet
  • ₹11,842/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

₹ 3.4 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Hulimavu

₹ 3.4 Cr

  • Lodha Azur
  • Within 4 Years
  • 3,000 SqFeet
  • ₹11,333/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3 Bedroom House for sale in Aashrayaa Serenity, Hulimavu, Bangalore
₹ 48 L

Independent House for sale in Hulimavu

₹ 48 L

Independent House

: Aashrayaa Serenity lies at Bhagyalakshmi Avenue, Nyanappana Halli, Hulimavu residential project offers 2Bhk ranges in between 1132.0 sq.ft. to 1202.0 sq.ft.
4BHK for sale in Purva The Sound of Water, Kammanahalli, Bangalore
₹ 5 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Kammanahalli

₹ 5 Cr

Apartment / Flat

: Purva The Sound of Water by Puravankara Ltd at the very prime location off Bannerghatta Road in Bangalore offers residential project that host 3 and 4 bhk villa apartments in various sizes.
3BHK for sale in Purva The Sound of Water, Kammanahalli, Bangalore
₹ 3.5 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Kammanahalli

₹ 3.5 Cr

Apartment / Flat

4BHK for sale in Purva Sparkling Springs, Kammanahalli, Bangalore

4BHK Flat for sale in Kammanahalli

Apartment / Flat

: Purva Sparkling Springs by Puravankara Ltd at the very prime location of Bannerghatta Road in Bangalore offers residential project that host 3 and 4 bhk villa apartments in various sizes.
3BHK for sale in Purva Sparkling Springs, Kammanahalli, Bangalore

3BHK Flat for sale in Kammanahalli

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Sriven Sky Park, Kammanahalli, Bangalore
₹ 57 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Kammanahalli

₹ 57 L

  • Sriven Sky Park
  • Immediate
  • 155 SqMeters
  • ₹36,672/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

: Sriven Sky Park is offering you 2BHK, 3BHK serviced apartments with all aspect features and located at Dodda Kamanahalli, Bangalore.
3BHK for sale in Windsor Amulyam, Kammanahalli, Bangalore
₹ 1.15 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Kammanahalli

₹ 1.15 Cr

  • Windsor Amulyam
  • Immediate
  • 1,745 SqFeet
  • ₹6,590/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Windsor Amulyam is luxury residential project, offering you 2 and 3BHK residential apartments in Kammanahalli off Bannerghatta Road Bangalore.
3BHK for sale in Mantri Pinnacle, Hulimavu, Bangalore
₹ 1.86 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Hulimavu

₹ 1.86 Cr

  • Mantri Pinnacle
  • Immediate
  • 2,200 SqFeet
  • ₹8,455/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Mantri Pinnacle Pinnacle is presented by Mantri Developers Pvt Ltd at Bannerghatta Road,Hulimavu,Bangalore offers residential project that host 3, 4, 5 and 6 BHK apartments with good features
3BHK for sale in Master Royal Meenakshi, Hulimavu, Bangalore
₹ 1.3 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Hulimavu

₹ 1.3 Cr

Apartment / Flat

: Master Royal Meenakshi by Master Ventures at Hulimavu in Bangalore offers residential project that host 2 bhk and 3 bhk apartment with the size ranges from 1333 to 1965 sq. Ft.
2BHK for sale in Master Royal Meenakshi, Hulimavu, Bangalore
₹ 89.68 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Hulimavu

₹ 89.68 L

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Aashrayaa Serenity, Hulimavu, Bangalore
₹ 47 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Hulimavu

₹ 47 L

Apartment / Flat

Price Trends

Locality ID
A781102762
PinCode
560076