Subhash Gram, Kolkata
- Property Types
- Shops / Showrooms
- Nearby Localities
- Malancha Mahi Nagar, Rajpur, Rajpur Chowhati, Sonarpur
Reviews
Social cultural good.Have some.good daily life influence.p people are comparative mind.Road not so good and also drainage system.
Pros
- Near from kolkata
- Hospital ,post office,bank,school, available
- No outside disturb
Cons
- Many variety of people
- Rode no so good
- Drainage system poor
Subhash Gram, Kolkata is rated 5 out of 10 based on 1 user reviews.
Disclaimer: The reviews are opinions of PropertyWala.com members, and not of PropertyWala.com.
Write a review
Write a review of Subhash Gram and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Subhash Gram
Enter some positive aspects of Subhash Gram
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Subhash Gram
Enter some negative aspects of Subhash Gram
Sale Properties
₹ 28 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Rajpur
₹ 28 L
- 888 SqFeet
- ₹3,153/SqFeet
- Immediate
2,3 Bhk Flats In Rajpur
: Buy 2 and 3 BHK Flats at Southern Bypass Extension. Introducing This Project offers flats within pocket friendly budget. It is a safe heaven with perfect blend of comfort and luxury. Spacious interiors, decorated landscaped park, a Plethora of modern amenities & facilities to cater all age...
₹ 58 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Rajpur
₹ 58 L
- Merlin Skygaze
- Within 1 Year
- 726 SqFeet
- ₹7,989/SqFeet
2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Merlin Skygaze, Rajpur, Kolkata
: 2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Merlin Skygaze, Rajpur, Kolkata. This project transforms your life into a beautiful paradise. Touted as the tallest towers in the vicinity. The convenience of modern living with a bouquet of amenities. It offers multiple facilities such as a gymnasium, families with..
₹ 47 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Rajpur
₹ 47 L
- 677 SqFeet
- ₹6,942/SqFeet
- Within 1 Year
2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Rajpur, Kolkata
: 2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Rajpur, Kolkata. Over multiple phases, exemplifying spaciousness, with vast open-air landscaped space, including a podium. Away from the hustle and bustle, enjoy a life surrounded by multiple amenities and eye soothing ample green.
₹ 30 L
Agricultural Land for sale in Sonarpur
₹ 30 L
- 3 Acres
- ₹1,000,000/Acre
- Immediate
Land for sale
: Land for sale in fatal west Bengal on road pm sark j fg44+j6 tardaha kapasiti west Bengal bypass ruby hospital mor 10 km sonarpur railway station 6 km
₹ 26 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Sonarpur
₹ 26 L
- 842 SqFeet
- ₹3,088/SqFeet
- Immediate
2 BHK Flats in Sonarpur
: This apartment Offers with basic modern amenities and essential facilities. Get ample natural flow of air & light into the apartments throughout the day. Strategically located in the prime location of Sonarpur, Kolkata. Well connected to the rest of the city by railway, bus routes and other...
₹ 35 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Rajpur Chowhati
₹ 35 L
- Merlin Skygaze
- Within 5 Years
- 677 SqFeet
- ₹5,170/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Merlin Skygaze by Merlin Group at the very prime location of Rajpur Chowhati, EM Bypass in Kolkata offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
₹ 45.3 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Rajpur Chowhati
₹ 45.3 L
- Merlin Skygaze
- Within 5 Years
- 802 SqFeet
- ₹5,648/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
3BHK Flat for sale in Sonarpur
- Signum Suncrest Estate
- Within 4 Years
- 1,411 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Signum Suncrest Estate is presented by Signum Group at Sonarpur, Kolkata offers residential project that host 2 & 3 BHK apartments with good features
₹ 31.41 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Sonarpur
₹ 31.41 L
- Baron Sonarbhoomi
- Within 1 Year
- 1,050 SqFeet
- ₹2,991/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Baron Sonarbhoomi is presented by Baron Group at Sonarpar, Kolkata offers residential project that hosts 2and 3 BHK apartment with good features
₹ 20.97 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Sonarpur
₹ 20.97 L
- Baron Sonarbhoomi
- Within 1 Year
- 678 SqFeet
- ₹3,093/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 48 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Rajpur
₹ 48 L
- Primarc Southwinds
- Immediate
- 77 SqMeters
- ₹62,024/SqMeter
Apartment / Flat
: Primarc Southwinds is a compact township by Primarc Projects located in Southern Bypass of Kolkata
₹ 31 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Malancha Mahi Nagar
₹ 31 L
- Mayfair Greenwoods
- Immediate
- 77 SqMeters
- ₹40,202/SqMeter
Apartment / Flat
: Mayfair Greenwoods is presented by Mayfair Greenwoods located at Sonarpur, Kolkata hosts with 2 & 3 Bhk.
2BHK Flat for sale in Malancha Mahi Nagar
- Mayfair Greenwoods
- Immediate
- 720 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 44 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Rajpur Chowhati
₹ 44 L
- Deeshari Mega City
- Immediate
- 106 SqMeters
- ₹41,545/SqMeter
Apartment / Flat
: Deeshari Megacity is a township project where you can experience a better life of convenience. You have easier access to all your needs in this project.
₹ 43 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Rajpur Chowhati
₹ 43 L
- Deeshari Mega City
- Immediate
- 82 SqMeters
- ₹52,599/SqMeter
Apartment / Flat
₹ 29 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Sonarpur
₹ 29 L
- BGA Amrita Awas
- Immediate
- 822 SqFeet
- ₹3,528/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: BGA Amrita Awas consists with 1&2 Bhk apartment in Kolkata South are available from 269 sqft to 815 sqft.
₹ 75 L
4BHK Flat for sale in Rajpur Chowhati
₹ 75 L
- Deeshari Mega City
- Immediate
- 1,820 SqFeet
- ₹4,121/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 31.4 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Rajpur
₹ 31.4 L
- Primarc Southwinds
- Immediate
- 913 SqFeet
- ₹3,439/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 50 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Rajpur
₹ 50 L
- Mayfair Eternity
- Immediate
- 1,280 SqFeet
- ₹3,906/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Mayfair Eternity is one of the popular Residential Developments in Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Road neighborhood of Kolkata. It is among the Ongoing Projects of Mayfair Group Pvt Ltd.
₹ 5.51 L
1BHK Flat for sale in Sonarpur
₹ 5.51 L
- BGA Amrita Awas
- Within 1 Year
- 269 SqFeet
- ₹2,048/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 8.16 L
1BHK Flat for sale in Sonarpur
₹ 8.16 L
- BGA Amrita Awas
- Within 1 Year
- 398 SqFeet
- ₹2,050/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 10.05 L
1BHK Flat for sale in Sonarpur
₹ 10.05 L
- BGA Amrita Awas
- Within 1 Year
- 490 SqFeet
- ₹2,051/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 15.81 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Sonarpur
₹ 15.81 L
- BGA Amrita Awas
- Within 1 Year
- 771 SqFeet
- ₹2,051/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 51 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Rajpur
₹ 51 L
- Primarc Southwinds
- Within 3 Years
- 1,264 SqFeet
- ₹4,035/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 28.2 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Rajpur
₹ 28.2 L
- Primarc Southwinds
- 940 SqFeet
- ₹3,000/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Primarc Southwinds is a compact township by Primarc Projects located in Southern Bypass of KolkataPrice Trends
Shops / Showrooms for sale in Subhash Gram, Kolkata
* Disclaimer: Data may be approximate.
- Locality ID
- A332843111
- PinCode
- 700145