Sonagiri, Bhopal
- Nearby Localities
- Raisen Rd, Nizamuddin Colony, Ayodhya Bypass Road, Khajuri Kalan, Ayodhya Nagar, J K Road, Bag Sevania, Avadhpuri
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Sonagiri and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Sonagiri
Enter some positive aspects of Sonagiri
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Sonagiri
Enter some negative aspects of Sonagiri
Sale Properties
₹ 4.55 Cr
Commercial Plot for sale in Nizamuddin Colony
₹ 4.55 Cr
- 2,600 SqFeet
- ₹17,500/SqFeet
- Immediate
For Sale main Road Commercial Corner Plot at Nizamuddin Colony Road
: PROPERTY DESCRIPTION- - Its a Commercial Plot Best For Commercial Activities Like Hotel , Hostel , Commercial Complex , Hospital ,Gym , Etc. Plot Area – 2600 (55X47) sq.ft. Selling price- 4.55 Cr. Facing – East South Corner (Main Road) Brokerage Percentage - 1% Location – Nizzamuddin Road Landmark..
₹ 15 L
Office Space for sale in Raisen Rd
₹ 15 L
- 200 SqFeet
- ₹7,500/SqFeet
- Immediate
For Sale 4th floor Office Space at Sagar High Street ,Raisen Road ,Bhopal
: PROPERTY DESCRIPTION:- It’s a Commercial office block Super built-up Area– 200 sq.ft. Selling price- 15 Lac. Floor – 4 th floor Location – Sagar High Street Locality – Ayyodhya Bypass Landmark – Near D-Mart Brokerage Percentage – 2% Loan Facility Available Property Code – 199 Note: For More...
₹ 42 L
Independent House for sale in Khajuri Kalan
₹ 42 L
- 850 SqFeet
- ₹4,941/SqFeet
- Immediate
2 Bedroom independent house for sale in Khajuri Kalan, Bhopal
: 2 Bedroom independent house for sale in Khajuri Kalan, Bhopal. Newly constructed house with all amenities, like a modular kitchen,18 mm road used to construct.
₹ 53 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Ayodhya Bypass Road
₹ 53 L
- Sagar Silver Springs
- 2,027 SqFeet
- ₹2,615/SqFeet
Residential Apartments / Flats
: Sagar Silver Springs is a fully integrated township project which offers 3 and 4 BHK luxury oriented residential bungalows. The project is located on Ayodhya Bypass Road in Bhopal.
₹ 63 L
4BHK Flat for sale in Ayodhya Bypass Road
₹ 63 L
- Sagar Silver Springs
- 2,390 SqFeet
- ₹2,636/SqFeet
Residential Apartments / Flats
: Sagar Silver Springs is a fully integrated township project which offers 3 and 4 BHK luxury oriented residential bungalows. The project is located on Ayodhya Bypass Road in Bhopal.Price Trends
- Locality ID
- A811049193
- PinCode
- 462022