Sharda Nagar, Lucknow
- Nearby Localities
- Aashiyana, South City, LDA Colony, Aurangabad Jagir, Nilmatha
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Sharda Nagar and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Sharda Nagar
Enter some positive aspects of Sharda Nagar
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Sharda Nagar
Enter some negative aspects of Sharda Nagar
Sale Properties
₹ 55 L
Independent House for sale in Aurangabad Jagir
₹ 55 L
- 1,000 SqFeet
- ₹5,500/SqFeet
- Immediate
3 Bedroom independent house for sale in Aurangabad Jagir, Lucknow
: 3 Bedroom independent house for sale in Aurangabad Jagir, Lucknow. Offers 1000 sq. ft land area and 1400 sq. ft built-up area.
₹ 11 L
Residential Plot for sale in South City
₹ 11 L
- Unitech South City
- Immediate
- 1,000 SqFeet
- ₹1,100/SqFeet
Residential Plot / Land
: Unitech South City is located on NH-24A, a state highway (Lucknow - Rai Bareli - Allahabad), and is just 8 km from Hazaratganj, the heart of Lucknow.
₹ 29 L
Independent House for sale in South City
₹ 29 L
- Unitech South City
- 330 SqFeet
- ₹8,788/SqFeet
Independent House
₹ 24.03 L
Residential Plot for sale in South City
₹ 24.03 L
- Unitech South City
- 3,200 SqFeet
- ₹751/SqFeet
Residential Plot / Land
₹ 75 L
Residential Plot for sale in South City
₹ 75 L
- Unitech South City
- 2,286 SqFeet
- ₹3,281/SqFeet
Residential Plot / Land
₹ 58 L
2BHK Flat for sale in South City
₹ 58 L
- Unitech South City
- 1,548 SqFeet
- ₹3,747/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 68.63 L
3BHK Flat for sale in South City
₹ 68.63 L
- Unitech South City
- 1,806 SqFeet
- ₹3,800/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 1.4 Cr
Independent House for sale in South City
₹ 1.4 Cr
- Unitech South City
- 4,500 SqFeet
- ₹3,111/SqFeet
Independent House
: Unitech South City is located on NH-24A, a state highway (Lucknow - Rai Bareli - Allahabad), and is just 8 km from Hazaratganj, the heart of Lucknow.Rental Properties
₹ 25,000
6BHK Flat for rent in LDA Colony
₹ 25,000
- 2,500 SqFeet
- ₹10/SqFeet
- Immediate
2BHK House for rent 10000 and 12000 LDA Colony Kanpur Road Lucknow
: 2BHK House for rent 10000 and 12000 LDA Colony Kanpur Road Lucknow Posted by owner. Monthly advance rent only No security deposit required & No Commission - 92351 AND 78779 call Sector F Extension, LDA Colony Ashiyana Kanpur road, Lucknow Uttar Pradesh Landmark: Chungi Parag Dairy Road, Near...
₹ 22,000
Independent House for rent in Aashiyana
₹ 22,000
- 2,500 SqFeet
- ₹9/SqFeet
- Immediate
5BHK House 6 room set, 4 Bathroom, 2Kitchen - 9235 AND I 78779 call LDA Colony Lucknow
: 5BHK House 6 room set, 4 Bathroom, 2Kitchen - 9235 AND I 78779 call LDA Colony Lucknow Secure a comfortable home in LDA Colony with this semi-furnished 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom villa available for rent at 22,000. Spanning 2500 square feet, this freehold property offers a peaceful vicinity, a wide road.
₹ 10,000
2BHK Flat for rent in LDA Colony
₹ 10,000
- 1,100 SqFeet
- ₹9/SqFeet
- Immediate
House 2BHK for rent 10000 in LDA Colony Lucknow
: House 2BHK for rent 10000 in LDA Colony Lucknow - 92351 AND 78779 call 2BHK 3 room set for rent in LDA Colony Parag Dairy Kanpur Road Lucknow. Rent 10000/- per month. Beautiful Three Rooms. Two Bathroom. One Big Kitchen On First Floor. Rent Excluding Electricity 24hrs Water Supply (Submersible Pump.