Sector 165, Noida

Reviews

Be the first to write a review of Sector 165 and become a Locality expert!

  • Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
  • Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
  • For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
* The review must be factual, informative and unique.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Sector 165
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Sector 165

Sale Properties

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in SKA Orion, Sector 143, Noida
₹ 1.55 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector 143

₹ 1.55 Cr

  • SKA Orion
  • Immediate
  • 1,300 SqFeet
  • ₹11,923/SqFeet

3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in SKA Orion, Sector 143, Noida

: 3-bedroom apartment for sale in SKA Orion, Sector 143, Noida. The flat is north-East-Facing. Constructed on a super built-up area of 1300 sq. ft., the flat comprises 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms and 3 balconies. The property is located on the 7th floor of a 32-floor building. The well-built vitrified...
₹ 4.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Sector 143

₹ 4.5 Cr

  • 2,550 SqFeet
  • ₹17,647/SqFeet

Luxury Apartment

: Stay close to work while enjoying a high-end residential experience in Gurgaon’s prime locations.
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Sector 143

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,880 SqFeet

Eco-Friendly Smart

: Eco-Friendly Smart Homes with Sustainable Features Live responsibly in energy-efficient homes with solar panels, rainwater harvesting, and eco-friendly designs.
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Sector 143

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,880 SqFeet

Five-Star Serviced

: Five-Star Serviced Residences for an Effortless Lifestyle Live like royalty with on-call housekeeping, chauffeur services, and gourmet dining .
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in SKA Orion, Sector 143B, Noida
₹ 2.5 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector 143B

₹ 2.5 Cr

  • SKA Orion
  • Within 6 Months
  • 1,900 SqFeet
  • ₹13,158/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: SKA Orion is presented by SKA Group at Sector-143B, Noida offers residential project that host 3 & 3.5 BHK apartments with good features
2BHK for sale in Sikka Kaamna Greens, Sector 143, Noida
₹ 64 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Sector 143

₹ 64 L

Apartment / Flat

: Sikka Kaamna Greens is located in Sector 143A, Noida offers 2,3&4 BHK apartments with different sizes ranging from 950-2075 sq. ft. spread across 12.35 acres of land with lush green open space.
2BHK for sale in Sikka Kaamna Greens, Sector 143, Noida
₹ 57 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Sector 143

₹ 57 L

Apartment / Flat

: Sikka Kamna Greens is located in Sector 143A, Noida offers 2,3&4 BHK apartments with different sizes ranging from 950-2075 sq. ft. spread across 12.35 acres of land with lush green open space.
3BHK for sale in Sikka Kaamna Greens, Sector 143, Noida
₹ 87 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector 143

₹ 87 L

Apartment / Flat

4BHK for sale in Sikka Kaamna Greens, Sector 143, Noida
₹ 1.2 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Sector 143

₹ 1.2 Cr

Apartment / Flat

Land for sale in Neocasa Green City, Sector 143, Noida