Sarabhai Marg, Vadodara
- Nearby Localities
- Alkapuri, Subhanpura, Sayajigunj, Gotri, Elora Park, Akota, Diwalipura, Gorwa, Nizampura, Chhani Jakat Naka
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Sarabhai Marg and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Sarabhai Marg
Enter some positive aspects of Sarabhai Marg
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Sarabhai Marg
Enter some negative aspects of Sarabhai Marg
Sale Properties
₹ 23 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Gotri
₹ 23 L
- Immediate
- 1,080 SqMeters
- ₹2,130/SqMeter
2 Bedroom Apartment For sale in Gunatit Residency, Gotri, Vadodara
: 2 Bedroom Apartment For sale in Gunatit Residency, Gotri, Vadodara. Property Highlights: 780 Carpet Area 2 Side Open Flat Safety Grill Fitted Across the Entire Flat 5th Floor Property Gas Line & Solar Installed
₹ 25 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Subhanpura
₹ 25 L
- 685 SqFeet
- ₹3,650/SqFeet
- Immediate
Flat in prime location of Subhanpura - gated community
: 25 years old flat without lift , gated community with children’s playground and ample parking , flat is on 2 nd floor - east facing .. 2 bhk 2 balcony 1 bathroom - 1 toilet .
₹ 32 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Gotri
₹ 32 L
- Shreeji Sumriddhi
- Immediate
- 65 SqMeters
- ₹49,208/SqMeter
Apartment / Flat
: Shreeji Sumriddhi by Shreeji Developers at the very prime location of Gotri in Vadodara offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
₹ 33 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Gotri
₹ 33 L
- Akshar Pavilion
- Within 6 Months
- 1,000 SqFeet
- ₹3,300/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Akshar Pavilion by Akshar Group at the very prime location of Gotri in Vadodara offers residential project that host 2, 3 and 4 bhk apartments and 4 bhk villas in various sizes.
₹ 43 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Gotri
₹ 43 L
- Akshar Pavilion
- Within 6 Months
- 1,400 SqFeet
- ₹3,071/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 14.99 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Gotri
₹ 14.99 L
- Shreeji Sumriddhi
- Immediate
- 810 SqFeet
- ₹1,851/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 33.02 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Gotri
₹ 33.02 L
- Shreeji Sumriddhi
- Immediate
- 1,300 SqFeet
- ₹2,540/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
4BHK Flat for sale in Gotri
- Akshar Pavilion
- Within 6 Months
- 1,950 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
Independent House for sale in Gotri
- Akshar Pavilion
- Within 6 Months
- 1,750 SqFeet
Independent House
: Akshar Pavilion by Akshar Group at the very prime location of Gotri in Vadodara offers residential project that host 2, 3 and 4 bhk apartments and 4 bhk villas in various sizes.₹ 4.8 Cr
Shop / Showroom for sale in Sayajigunj
₹ 4.8 Cr
- Suraj Plaza
- 3,850 SqFeet
- ₹12,468/SqFeet
Shop
: Suraj Plaza is one of the popular Residential Developments as well as semi furnished apartments in Sayajigunj most evaluated area in Vadodara.Rental Properties
₹ 58,000
Office Space for rent in Sayajigunj
₹ 58,000
- 1,800 SqFeet
- ₹32/SqFeet
- Immediate
MANUBHAI TOWER SAYAJIGUNJ VADODARA
: Best location for education centre,call centre,DSA BANK, INSURANCE,SHARE BROKING, OPP MS UNIVERSITY FRONT VIEW FULL FURNISHED OFFICE HAVING 49 CHAIR 5 AC 3 CCTV AND A GLOW SHINE BORD WITH AUTO SWITCH.
₹ 29,190
Office Space for rent in Gotri
₹ 29,190
- 323 SqFeet
- ₹90/SqFeet
- Immediate
Office Space for Every Team Size at Our Business Centre in Regus Elite Elegance
: We offer fully furnished office spaces designed for businesses at every stage. From private offices to larger flexible units, our workspaces adjust to your needs. All offices are move-in ready and professionally managed. Choose from: • Private offices for focused daily work • Office suites for...
₹ 55,000
Office Space for rent in Alkapuri
₹ 55,000
- 1,100 SqFeet
- ₹50/SqFeet
- Immediate
1100 Carpet area Un furnished office space on long lease basis
: 1100 and 1100 carpet area 2 office space unfurnished available on long lease and owner is also flexible to do fully furnished as per requirement but lock in period is minimum 5 year
₹ 40,000
4BHK Flat for rent in Alkapuri
₹ 40,000
- Aarunoday Society
- Immediate
- 3,800 SqFeet
- ₹11/SqFeet
4 Bedroom Apartment for rent in Aarunoday Society, Alkapuri, Vadodara
: 4 Bedroom Apartment for rent in Aarunoday Society, Alkapuri, Vadodara. It is a fully furnished apartment, located on the 4th floor of 5 th floors. The apartment has 4 bedrooms + 4 bathrooms + 4 balconies. It is also equipped with 2 wardrobes, 3 bedrooms, 1 modular kitchen, 1 fridge, 4 AC, 3 geysers.
₹ 30,000
Independent House for rent in Gotri
₹ 30,000
- 1,920 SqFeet
- ₹16/SqFeet
- Immediate
4 BHK SEMI FURNISHED HOUSE VILLA ON RENT NEARBY VISHRANTI ESTATE BUNGALOWS GOTRI
: 4 BHK LAVISH INDIVIDUAL HOUSE VILLA FOR RENT NEAR VISHRANTI BUNGALOWS NEW ALKAPURI GOTRI WELL MAINTAINED SOCIETY. Prime Location New Alkapuri-Gotri 4 BHK semi Furnished Road facing Front side Road view 2 Side fully open Plot Area 1920 sq. ft. Construction Area 2000 Sq. ft. FULL WARDROBE IN 3...
₹ 15,000
3BHK Flat for rent in Gotri
₹ 15,000
- 1,560 SqFeet
- ₹10/SqFeet
- Immediate
3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Vadodara
: 3 BHK LAVISH LUXURIOUS SEMI FURNISHED FLAT ON RENT IN WELL MAINTAINED SOCIETY Prime Location Gotri 3bhk semi Furnished Flat Main Road facing Front side garden view 1 Side fully open Area 1560 sq. ft. Carpet Area 1100 Sq. ft.Price Trends