Ratan Vihar, Gurgaon
- Nearby Localities
- Sector-105, Sector-5, Dwarka Expressway, Sector-109, Sector-103, Sector-7, Sector-6, Gurgaon Village, Palam Vihar, Sector-104
Reviews
Ratan Vihar is best locality in Gurgaon. All gove, facility are available, MCG approved.
Pros
- Best Location
Ratan Vihar, Gurgaon is rated 9 out of 10 based on 1 user reviews.
Disclaimer: The reviews are opinions of PropertyWala.com members, and not of PropertyWala.com.
Write a review
Write a review of Ratan Vihar and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Ratan Vihar
Enter some positive aspects of Ratan Vihar
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Ratan Vihar
Enter some negative aspects of Ratan Vihar
Sale Properties
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Dwarka Expressway
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
- 1,906 SqFeet
- Within 5 Years
3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Emperium Titan, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon
: 3-bedroom apartment for sale in Emperium Titan, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon. A high-end, low-density luxury residential project featuring an "Urban Forest" concept and classical architecture. It consists of only 74 exclusive units across two twin towers (G+20), ensuring maximum privacy and 270...
₹ 2.5 - 5 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Dwarka Expressway
₹ 2.5 - 5 Cr
- Adani M2K Oyster Grande
- Immediate
- 1,950 SqFeet
3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Adani M2K Oyster Grande, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon
: 3-bedroom apartment for sale in Adani M2K Oyster Grande, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon. Adani Realty redefines the Gurgaon skyline with its iconic high-rise towers, offering a blend of "Quiet Luxury" and cutting-edge architecture.₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
Flat for sale in Dwarka Expressway
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
- 1,880 SqFeet
Luxury Apartments
: Luxury Apartments Near Top International Schools & Hospitals Experience convenient living near prestigious schools, hospitals, and malls .
₹ 2.5 - 5 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Dwarka Expressway
₹ 2.5 - 5 Cr
- 2,340 SqFeet
- After 5 Years
3 Bedroom apartment for sale in Signature Sarvam, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon
: 3 Bedroom apartment for sale in Signature Sarvam, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon. Signature Global Sarvam is one of Signature Global's most prestigious upcoming projects. This wellness-focused development offers ultra-luxury 3BHK flats designed with imported marble flooring and expansive balconies. It..
₹ 6.05 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Dwarka Expressway
₹ 6.05 Cr
- M3M Mansion
- Within 2 Years
- 2,750 SqFeet
- ₹22,000/SqFeet
4 Bedroom apartment for sale in M3M Mansion, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon
: 4 Bedroom apartment for sale in M3M Mansion, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon. M3M Mansion is an ultra-luxury residential project. Inspired by the elegance of Scottish architecture and overlooking a lush golf-themed landscape, this iconic development redefines premium living with exclusivity...
₹ 2.5 - 5 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Dwarka Expressway
₹ 2.5 - 5 Cr
- 2,340 SqFeet
- After 5 Years
4 Bedroom apartment for sale in Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon
: 4 Bedroom apartment for sale in Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon, offers far more than just four walls; it provides a sophisticated sanctuary designed for the modern connoisseur of fine living. This ultra-luxury high-rise project ensures that residents enjoy seamless connectivity to Delhi and the IGI...
₹ 2.5 - 5 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Dwarka Expressway
₹ 2.5 - 5 Cr
- DLF Ultima
- Immediate
- 3,035 SqFeet
4 Bedroom apartment for sale in DLF Ultima, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon
: 4 Bedroom apartment for sale in DLF Ultima, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon. Arrive in an exquisite new level of living with this ultra-luxurious 4-bedroom apartment. This ready-to-move-in apartment exemplifies modern living with its expansive layout designed for individuals who desire abundant space as.
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Dwarka Expressway
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
- DLF Sky Court
- Immediate
- 1,930 SqFeet
3 Bedroom apartment for sale in DLF Sky Court, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon
: 3 Bedroom apartment for sale in DLF Sky Court, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon. Dlf Skycourt redefines sky-high luxury living along Dwarka Expressway with the Skycourt vision. This DLF Skycourt masterpiece offers exclusive sky villas and penthouses featuring private rooftop pools, glass curtain walls...
₹ 2.9 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Dwarka Expressway
₹ 2.9 Cr
- Signature Global City 37D
- After 5 Years
- 1,840 SqFeet
- ₹15,761/SqFeet
3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Signature Global City 37D, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon
: 3 Bedroom apartment for sale in Signature Global City 37D, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon. At Signature Global City 37D, every tower is placed to make nature your greatest luxury. With skyline views, abundant sunlight and cross-ventilation, each home is filled with light, air and energy. Rooted in...
₹ 3.24 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Dwarka Expressway
₹ 3.24 Cr
- BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
- Within 4 Years
- 1,622 SqFeet
- ₹19,975/SqFeet
3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon
: 3 Bedroom apartment for sale in BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon. It is a premium high-rise residential project featuring 3 and 4-BHK apartments within the 12-acre Amstoria Township. Designed with a full glass facade, the 3 towers rise to 45 floors, offering panoramic city...
₹ 2.5 - 5 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Dwarka Expressway
₹ 2.5 - 5 Cr
- Hero Homes The Palatial
- Within 5 Years
- 2,840 SqFeet
3 Bedroom apartment for sale in Hero Homes The Palatial, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon
: 3 Bedroom apartment for sale in Hero Homes The Palatial, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon. Hero Homes The Palatial is a newly launched ultra-luxury residential project. Developed by Hero Realty, it draws from palace-inspired European aesthetics to create a high-end, sustainable urban resort lifestyle...
3BHK Flat for sale in Dwarka Expressway
- Emperium Premio
- Within 4 Years
- 1,950 SqFeet
3 Bedroom apartment for sale in Emperium Premio, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon
: 3 Bedroom apartment for sale in Emperium Premio, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon. Nestled on a sprawling 1.03-acre township along the 60-meter-wide arterial road, this upcoming residential project by Emperium Group redefines premium living with just 72 exclusive units across two iconic G+18 towers...
₹ 1.5 - 2 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Dwarka Expressway
₹ 1.5 - 2 Cr
- Emaar MGF Palm Hills
- Immediate
- 2,025 SqFeet
3 Bedroom apartment for sale in Emaar MGF Palm Hills, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon
: 3 Bedroom apartment for sale in Emaar MGF Palm Hills, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon. The offer spacious luxury living with total carpet area ranging from 1450 to 2025 sq. ft., featuring modern layouts, modular kitchens, vitrified flooring, en-suite bathrooms, ample storage, panoramic balconies, and...₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
Flat for sale in Dwarka Expressway
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
- 1,880 SqFeet
Luxury Residential
: Luxury Residential Near Top International Schools & Hospitals Ideal for families, these premium plots offer proximity to renowned educational and healthcare institutions.
₹ 2.5 - 5 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Dwarka Expressway
₹ 2.5 - 5 Cr
- Godrej Vrikshya
- Within 4 Years
- 2,403 SqFeet
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Godrej Vrikshya, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon
: 3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Godrej Vrikshya, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon. Godrej Vrikshya is an ultra-luxury residential project. It is designed as a nature-inspired, resort-style living community, with over 800 trees across its 15-acre expanse. The project, launched in July 2024 and scheduled...
₹ 1.73 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Dwarka Expressway
₹ 1.73 Cr
- 1,360 SqFeet
- ₹12,721/SqFeet
- After 5 Years
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon
: 2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon. Smartworld Nature's Court in GIC Manesar is a premium residential project within Gurgaon International City (GIC), offering 2/2.5 BHK apartments with luxury amenities, surrounded by nature, and boasting excellent connectivity. Key Features.
₹ 32 Cr
1BHK Flat for sale in Dwarka Expressway
₹ 32 Cr
- 10,000 SqFeet
- ₹32,000/SqFeet
- Within 4 Years
Delphin
: ??wa Dwarka Expressway sector 104 Ultra-Luxury luxury studios apartment
₹ 3 Cr
Residential Plot for sale in Sector-105
₹ 3 Cr
- ATS Homekraft Sanctuary
- Immediate
- 179 SqYards
- ₹167,598/SqYard
Residential Land
: ATS Homekraft Sanctuary is located in the heart of Sector 105, Gurgaon offers 3&4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 9.25 L
Residential Plot for sale in Dwarka Expressway
₹ 9.25 L
- 50 SqYards
- ₹18,500/SqYard
- Immediate
Om kunj residency sultanpur gurgaon 5Min drive Dwarka expressway
: All plots size available near SGT university AIIMS hospital gurgaon 15min Drive Railway station 20min Drive Dwarka sec.21
₹ 9.08 Cr
Flat for sale in Dwarka Expressway
₹ 9.08 Cr
- Elan The Presidential
- 3,395 SqFeet
- ₹26,750/SqFeet
A Super-Luxury 4 BHK Apartments For Sale in Elan The Presidential, Sector 106, Gurgaon
: Elan The Presidential is a super-luxury residential project by Elan Group — spread over 30–40 acres of land with lush landscaping and open green spaces. It features high-rise towers with contemporary architecture and world-class amenities. Key Highlights & Amenities: Grand podium-level...
₹ 2.12 Cr
Flat for sale in Dwarka Expressway
₹ 2.12 Cr
- Emaar Urban Ascent
- 2,166 SqFeet
- ₹9,788/SqFeet
A Premium 2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Emaar Urban Ascent, Dwarka Expressway, Sector 112, Gurga
: Emaar Urban Ascent , a premium address on the Dwarka Expressway, Sector 112, Gurgaon. This thoughtfully crafted residential development by Emaar India blends modern aesthetics, functional design, and world-class amenities to offer a refined lifestyle for families and professionals alike. Offered...
₹ 3.75 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Dwarka Expressway
₹ 3.75 Cr
- AIPL Lake City
- Immediate
- 2,200 SqFeet
- ₹17,045/SqFeet
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in AIPL Lake City, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon
: 3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in AIPL Lake City, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon. AIPL Sector 103 is a project of AIPL Group, the most trustworthy developer in the Gurgaon region. AIPL Sector 103 is a beautiful blend of luxury and class. AIPL Lake City is designed keeping your unique needs in mind. This..
₹ 6.49 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Dwarka Expressway
₹ 6.49 Cr
- Max Estate 361
- After 5 Years
- 3,043 SqFeet
- ₹21,328/SqFeet
Apartment
: Max Estate 361 project is located in the heart of Dwarka Expressway, Sector 36A, Gurgaon. offers 3 and 4 BHK luxury apartments with various facilities.
₹ 5.27 Cr
Flat for sale in Dwarka Expressway
₹ 5.27 Cr
- AIPL Lake City
- 2,196 SqFeet
- ₹24,000/SqFeet
3 BHK Ultra-Luxury Apartment For Sale In AIPL Lake City, Sector 103, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon
: AIPL Lake City is an upcoming ultra-luxury residential township spread across nearly 30 acres in Sector 103, Dwarka Expressway, Gurugram. The development is planned with 7 high-rise towers in Phase 1, rising to G+40 floors, and offering around 800 premium residences. It features spacious 3BHK...
₹ 4.45 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Sector-105
₹ 4.45 Cr
- ATS Homekraft Sanctuary
- Immediate
- 2,800 SqFeet
- ₹15,902/SqFeet
Apartment
: ATS Homekraft Sanctuary is located in the heart of Sector 105, Gurgaon offers 3&4 BHK apartments with various facilities.Rental Properties
₹ 42,000
3BHK Flat for rent in Dwarka Expressway
₹ 42,000
- Ramprastha Edge Towers
- Immediate
- 1,780 SqFeet
- ₹24/SqFeet
3 Bedroom Apartment for rent in Ramprastha Edge Towers, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon
: 3 Bedroom Apartment for rent in Ramprastha Edge Towers, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon. This is a fully loaded flat featuring exquisite interiors and modern amenities for a comfortable and luxurious lifestyle. It possessed 2 split ACs, double beds with storage capacity, full wall wardrobes with...Price Trends
- Locality ID
- A213943911
- PinCode
- 122006