Ranjit Nagar, Mohali
- Nearby Localities
- Kharar, Sector 115, Sector 125, Sector 127, Kharar Road, Chandigarh-Kurali Highway
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Ranjit Nagar and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Ranjit Nagar
Enter some positive aspects of Ranjit Nagar
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Ranjit Nagar
Enter some negative aspects of Ranjit Nagar
Sale Properties
₹ 54.9 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Sector 115
₹ 54.9 L
- 127 SqYards
- ₹43,228/SqYard
- Immediate
2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Sector 115, Mohali
: 2-bedroom apartment for sale in Sector 115, Mohali. 2-bedrooms with attached bathroom + store cum + pooja room. Specifications: Wide space for parking and gardening Spacious balconies Fine finished flooring Cool and lovely colour effect Modular kitchen settings Calm and peaceful neighbourhood 24/7..
₹ 58.9 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Sector 115
₹ 58.9 L
- 127 SqYards
- ₹46,378/SqYard
- Within 3 Months
2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Sector 115, Mohali
: 2-bedroom apartment for sale in Sector 115, Mohali. Specifications: Wide space for parking and gardening Spacious balconies Fine finished flooring Cool and lovely colour effect Modular kitchen settings Calm and peaceful neighbourhood 24/7 Security by professionally managed guards Wardrobes in all...
₹ 57.9 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Sector 115
₹ 57.9 L
- 127 SqYards
- ₹45,591/SqYard
- Within 3 Months
2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Sector 115, Mohali
₹ 57.9 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Sector 115
₹ 57.9 L
- 127 SqYards
- ₹45,591/SqYard
- Immediate
2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Sector 115, Mohali
: 2-bedroom apartment for sale in Sector 115, Mohali. Specifications: Wide space for parking and gardening Spacious balconies Fine finished flooring Cool and lovely colour effect Modular kitchen settings Calm and peaceful neighbourhood 24X7 Security by professionally managed guards Wardrobes in all...
₹ 54.9 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Sector 115
₹ 54.9 L
- 127 SqYards
- ₹43,228/SqYard
- Immediate
2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Sector 115, Mohali
₹ 54.9 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Sector 115
₹ 54.9 L
- 127 SqYards
- ₹43,228/SqYard
- Immediate
2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Sector 115, Mohali
₹ 57.9 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Sector 115
₹ 57.9 L
- 127 SqYards
- ₹45,591/SqYard
- Immediate
2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Sector 115, Mohali
₹ 58.9 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Sector 115
₹ 58.9 L
- 127 SqYards
- ₹46,378/SqYard
- Immediate
2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Sector 115, Mohali
: 2-bedroom apartment for sale in Sector 115, Mohali. Specifications: Wide space for parking and gardening Spacious balconies Fine finished flooring Cool and lovely colour effect Modular kitchen settings Calm and peaceful neighborhood 24/7 Security by professionally managed guards Wardrobes in all...
₹ 54.9 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Sector 115
₹ 54.9 L
- 127 SqYards
- ₹43,228/SqYard
- Immediate
2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Sector 115, Mohali.
₹ 58.9 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Sector 115
₹ 58.9 L
- 127 SqYards
- ₹46,378/SqYard
- Immediate
2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Sector 115, Mohali
₹ 54.9 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Sector 115
₹ 54.9 L
- 127 SqYards
- ₹43,228/SqYard
- Immediate
2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Sector 115, Mohali
₹ 57.9 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Sector 115
₹ 57.9 L
- 127 SqYards
- ₹45,591/SqYard
- Immediate
2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Sector 115, Mohali
₹ 58.9 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Sector 115
₹ 58.9 L
- 127 SqYards
- ₹46,378/SqYard
- Immediate
2 BHK Modern & Spacious Homes on Kharar – Landran Road, Mohali.
: 2 BHK Modern & Spacious Homes on Kharar – Landran Road, Mohali. Specifications: Wide space for parking and gardening Spacious balconies Fine finished flooring Cool and lovely color effect Modular kitchen settings Calm and peaceful neighborhood Very good location with all facilities available...
₹ 54.9 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Sector 115
₹ 54.9 L
- 127 SqYards
- ₹43,228/SqYard
- Immediate
: 2 BHK Modern & Spacious Homes on Kharar – Landran Road, Mohali. Specifications: Wide space for parking and gardening Spacious balconies Fine finished flooring Cool and lovely color effect Modular kitchen settings Calm and peaceful neighborhood 24/7 Security Wardrobes in all bedrooms
₹ 57.9 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Sector 115
₹ 57.9 L
- 127 SqYards
- ₹45,591/SqYard
- Immediate
: 2 BHK Modern & Spacious Homes on Kharar – Landran Road, Mohali. Specifications : Wide space for parking and gardening. Spacious balconies. Fine finished flooring. Cool and lovely color effect. Modular kitchen settings. Calm and peaceful neighborhood. Very good location with all facilities...
₹ 1.35 Cr
Independent House for sale in Sector 115
₹ 1.35 Cr
- 127 SqYards
- ₹106,299/SqYard
- Immediate
4 Bedroom Independent House For Sale in Sector 115, Mohali
: 4-bedroom independent house for sale in Sector 115, Mohali. Amenities: Gated Society Prime & Peaceful Location Club House Green Park Kids' Play Area
₹ 1.35 Cr
Independent House for sale in Sector 115
₹ 1.35 Cr
- 127 SqYards
- ₹106,299/SqYard
- Immediate
4 Bedroom Independent House For Sale in Sector 115, Mohali
: 4-bedroom independent house for sale in Sector 115, Mohali. Amenities: Gated Society Prime & Peaceful Location Club House Green Park Kids Play Area
₹ 58.9 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Sector 115
₹ 58.9 L
- 127 SqYards
- ₹46,378/SqYard
- Immediate
2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Sector 115, Mohali
: 2-bedroom apartment for sale in Sector 115, Mohali. The offer 2 bedrooms with attached bathroom + a store cum pooja room. Specifications: Wide space for parking and gardening Spacious balconies Fine finished flooring Cool and lovely colour effect Modular kitchen settings Calm and peaceful...
₹ 57.9 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Sector 115
₹ 57.9 L
- 127 SqYards
- ₹45,591/SqYard
- Immediate
2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Sector 115, Mohali
: 2-bedroom apartment for sale in Sector 115, Mohali. Specifications: Wide Space & Gardening Spacious Balconies Fine Finished Flooring Cool & Lovely Colour Effect Modular Kitchen Settings Calm and Peaceful Neighbourhood 24/7 Security Wardrobes
₹ 54.9 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Sector 115
₹ 54.9 L
- 127 SqYards
- ₹43,228/SqYard
- Within 3 Months
2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Sector 115, Mohali
₹ 54.9 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Sector 115
₹ 54.9 L
- 127 SqYards
- ₹43,228/SqYard
- Immediate
2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Sector 115, Mohali
₹ 57.9 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Sector 115
₹ 57.9 L
- 127 SqYards
- ₹45,591/SqYard
- Within 3 Months
2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Sector 115, Mohali
₹ 58.9 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Sector 115
₹ 58.9 L
- 127 SqYards
- ₹46,378/SqYard
- Within 3 Months
2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Sector 115, Mohali
₹ 1.35 Cr
Independent House for sale in Sector 115
₹ 1.35 Cr
- 127 SqYards
- ₹106,299/SqYard
- Within 6 Months
4 Bedroom independent house for sale in Sector 115, Mohali
: 4 Bedroom independent house for sale in Sector 115, Mohali. Amenities: Gated Society Prime & Peaceful Location Club House Rera Approved Green Park Kids Play Area
₹ 1.03 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Sector 115
₹ 1.03 Cr
- 1,650 SqFeet
- ₹6,267/SqFeet
- Immediate
3 Bedroom luxurious apartment for sale in Sector 115, Mohali
: 3 Bedroom luxurious apartment for sale in Sector 115, Mohali. Property Highlights: RERA Approved Mivan Technology Rain Water Harvesting Herbal Plants & Trees Club House Jogging Track Covered Car Parking Children's Park Open Air Gym Basketball Court Badminton Court Green Area 24 Hrs Power Backup.Price Trends
- Locality ID
- A662110133
- PinCode
- 140301