Raghavendra Nagar, Chennai
- Nearby Localities
- Nesapakkam, Ramapuram, Alwar Thirunagar, K K Nagar, Ramavaram, Ashok Nagar, Valasaravakkam, Ekkaduntangal, Saligramam, Pudur
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Raghavendra Nagar and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Raghavendra Nagar
Enter some positive aspects of Raghavendra Nagar
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Raghavendra Nagar
Enter some negative aspects of Raghavendra Nagar
Sale Properties
₹ 83.12 L
2BHK Flat for sale in K K Nagar
₹ 83.12 L
- 875 SqFeet
- ₹9,500/SqFeet
- Within 6 Months
Pricing Discount on Vishnu Enclave: Brand New 2 and 3bhk Gated Community in Nesapakkam
: Pricing Discount on Vishnu Enclave: Brand New 2 and 3bhk Gated Community in Nesapakkam (Under-Construction) DETAILS: - Project Name: Vishnu Enclave - Location: Kannu Nagar, Nesapakkam, Chennai (Residence & Commercial Location) - APPROVED - Stilt + 3 Floors - All units 2BHK and 3BHK segment...
₹ 1.09 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Nesapakkam
₹ 1.09 Cr
- 1,144 SqFeet
- ₹9,500/SqFeet
- Within 6 Months
Pricing Discount on Vishnu Enclave: Brand New 2 and 3bhk in Nesapakkam (Under-Construction)
: Pricing Discount on Vishnu Enclave: Brand New 2 and 3bhk in Nesapakkam (Under-Construction) DETAILS: - Project Name: Vishnu Enclave - Location: Kanu Nagar, Nesapakkam, Chennai (Residence & Commercial Location) - Landmark: MGR Statue Nesapakkam - APPROVED - Stilt + 3 Floors - All units 2BHK and..
₹ 1.09 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in K K Nagar
₹ 1.09 Cr
- 1,144 SqFeet
- ₹9,500/SqFeet
- Within 6 Months
Pricing Discount on Vishnu Enclave: Brand New 2 and 3bhk Apartment in Nesapakkam (Under-Constr
₹ 83.12 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Nesapakkam
₹ 83.12 L
- 875 SqFeet
- ₹9,500/SqFeet
- Immediate
NEW UNDER-CONSTRUCTION AND CUSTOMIZABLE OPTION FOR 12 UNITS : Nesapakkam's New 2BHK and 3BHK
: NEW UNDER-CONSTRUCTION AND CUSTOMIZABLE OPTION FOR 12 UNITS : Nesapakkam's New 2BHK and 3BHK Apartment for Sale in 60 Feet Road DETAILS: - Location: Kannu Nagar, Nesapakkam, Chennai (Residence & Commercial Location) - APPROVED - Stilt + 3 Floors - All units 2BHK and 3BHK segment - North Facings.
₹ 83.12 L
2BHK Flat for sale in K K Nagar
₹ 83.12 L
- 875 SqFeet
- ₹9,500/SqFeet
- Within 6 Months
₹ 1.21 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Ramapuram
₹ 1.21 Cr
- 1,155 SqFeet
- ₹10,500/SqFeet
- Immediate
BRAND NEW 3BHK APARTMENT FOR SALE IN RAMAPURAM, CHENNAI
: BRAND NEW 3BHK APARTMENT FOR SALE IN RAMAPURAM, CHENNAI DETAILS: - Location: Ramapuram, Chennai - Stilt + 3 Floors - All units 3BHK segment - 4 Units Available for Sale Out of 6 - North and South Facing As Per Vaastu Shastra - Road feet 30 - Built-up area: 1155 Sq. ft. - All Inclusive Price Rs.1,36.
₹ 1.09 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in K K Nagar
₹ 1.09 Cr
- 1,144 SqFeet
- ₹9,500/SqFeet
- Within 6 Months
₹ 4.25 Cr
Independent House for sale in Alwar Thirunagar
₹ 4.25 Cr
- 2,675 SqFeet
- ₹15,888/SqFeet
- Immediate
individual duplex house for sale
: This spacious 3-bedroom independent duplex bungalow is ideally located just 850 meters from Arcot Road, placing you in close proximity to leading malls, shopping centers, and healthcare facilities. With excellent connectivity, the property is only 13 km from the International Airport and 12 km from.
₹ 5.5 L
Residential Plot for sale in Ramapuram
₹ 5.5 L
- Asvini Atrium
- 600 SqFeet
- ₹917/SqFeet
Residential Plot / Land
: Two bedroom semifurnished apartment near dlf it park. The apartment is on fourth floor. Covered car parking, childrens play area. Lift facility to all floors are available within the premises.Rental Properties
₹ 40,000
Office Space for rent in K K Nagar
₹ 40,000
- 1,600 SqFeet
- ₹25/SqFeet
- Immediate
Fully Furnished Office Space at KK Nagar for Rent
: Unfurnished Room Type office space 1600 sft Rent Rs.25/Sft 3BHK Type with Rest rooms & parking facility available in a Residential building. Rent and advance are negotiable. Call us for more commercial office spaces at KK Nagar & surrounding areas Ashok Nagar, T.Nagar, teynampet, ...Price Trends
- Locality ID
- A110328601
- PinCode
- 600041