₹ 10.84 Cr Residential Plot for sale in Shilaj ₹ 10.84 Cr Area 985 SqYards Rate ₹110,000/SqYard Possession Immediate Residential land for sale in Shilaj, Ahmedabad : Residential land for sale in Shilaj, Ahmedabad. Total land area is 985 sq. yards.
₹ 6.51 Cr Residential Plot for sale in Palodia ₹ 6.51 Cr Area 1,001 SqYards Rate ₹65,000/SqYard Possession Immediate 1001 yards plot for sale palodiya : 1001 yards plot for saleResidencial Individual plot For bunglow Palodia
₹ 8.91 Cr Residential Plot for sale in Thaltej ₹ 8.91 Cr Area 540 SqYards Rate ₹165,000/SqYard Possession Immediate 540 yards Residencial plot Thaltej : 540 yards Residencial plot for saleNear baghban party plot @1.65 lcs per yards Thaltej Society plot
Residential Plot for sale in Thaltej Project Venus Ultima Possession Immediate Area 2,475 SqFeet Residential Plot / Land : Venus Ultima is presented by Venus Infrastructure & Developers Pvt Ltd at Thaltej, Ahmedabad offers residential project that host plots in various sizes with good features
₹ Below 10 lacs Residential Plot for sale in South Bopal ₹ Below 10 lacs Project Gala Gardenia Area 150 SqYards Residential Plot / Land : Gala Infrastructure presents Gala Gardenia with 3 & 4 BHK apartments available at South Bopal, Ahmedabad