₹ 65 L Residential Plot for sale in Amrutahalli ₹ 65 L Project RGM LK Gloria Possession Immediate Area 1,200 SqMeters Rate ₹5,417/SqMeter Residential Plot / Land : RGM LK Gloria is located at Amrutahalli, Bangalore offers 2&3 Bhk apartment with great facility as well as good amenities in an affordable price.
₹ 35 L Residential Plot for sale in Amrutahalli ₹ 35 L Project Vensa Lake View Possession Immediate Area 1,500 SqFeet Rate ₹2,333/SqFeet Residential Plot / Land : Vensa Lake View presented by Alisha Projects Pvt. Ltd. with 2 & 3 BHK apartments for sale in Amrutahalli, Bangalore
₹ 2 Cr Residential Plot for sale in Jakkur ₹ 2 Cr Project Royal Enclave Area 4,000 SqFeet Rate ₹5,000/SqFeet Residential Plot / Land : 2 & 3 bhk nice bungalows with good layout around with a number of extra ordinary amenities.
₹ 14.4 L Residential Plot for sale in Jakkur ₹ 14.4 L Project Royal Enclave Area 1,200 SqFeet Rate ₹1,200/SqFeet Residential Plot / Land : 2 & 3 bhk nice bungalows with good layout around with a number of extra ordinary amenities.
₹ 95 L Residential Plot for sale in Jakkur ₹ 95 L Project Royal Enclave Area 2,100 SqFeet Rate ₹4,524/SqFeet Residential Plot / Land : 2 & 3 bhk nice bungalows with good layout around with a number of extra ordinary amenities.
₹ 19 L Residential Plot for sale in Jakkur ₹ 19 L Project Royal Enclave Area 1,200 SqYards Rate ₹1,583/SqYard Residential Plot / Land : 2 & 3 bhk nice bungalows with good layout around with a number of extra ordinary amenities.
Residential Plot for sale in Jakkur Project Royal Enclave Area 2,400 SqFeet Residential Plot / Land : 2 & 3 bhk nice bungalows with good layout around with a number of extra ordinary amenities.
₹ 22.5 L Residential Plot for sale in Jakkur ₹ 22.5 L Project Royal Enclave Area 1,500 SqFeet Rate ₹1,500/SqFeet Residential Plot / Land : 2 & 3 bhk nice bungalows with good layout around with a number of extra ordinary amenities.
₹ 67.5 L Residential Plot for sale in Jakkur ₹ 67.5 L Project Century Celeste Area 1,500 SqFeet Rate ₹4,500/SqFeet Residential Plot / Land : Century Group presents a heavenly range of 2 & 3 BHK homes at Jakkur, off Bellary Road called Century Celeste. Situated next to a 200 acre lake and close to the Flying Club.