₹ 56 L Independent House for sale in Porur ₹ 56 L Project G Square Aranya Possession Within 1 Year Area 650 SqFeet Rate ₹8,615/SqFeet Apartment : G Square Aranya is located in the heart of Porur, Chennai offers residential plots with various facilities.
₹ 67.81 L Independent House for sale in Porur ₹ 67.81 L Project G Square Aranya Possession Within 1 Year Area 1,163 SqFeet Rate ₹5,831/SqFeet Residential Plot / Land : G Square Aranya is located in the heart of Porur, Chennai offers residential plots with various facilities.
₹ 49 L Independent House for sale in Kolapakkam ₹ 49 L Project BBCL Stanburry Possession Immediate Area 652 SqFeet Rate ₹7,515/SqFeet Independent House : BBCL Stanburry by BBCL at Kolapakkam in Chennai offers residential project that host 3 bhk and 4 bhk villas in various sizes.
₹ 1.53 Cr Independent House for sale in Kolapakkam ₹ 1.53 Cr Project BBCL Stanburry Possession Within 3 Months Area 2,157 SqFeet Rate ₹7,093/SqFeet Independent House : BBCL Stanburry by BBCL at Kolapakkam in Chennai offers residential project that host 3 bhk and 4 bhk villas in various sizes.
₹ 1.77 Cr Independent House for sale in Kolapakkam ₹ 1.77 Cr Project BBCL Stanburry Possession Within 3 Months Area 2,498 SqFeet Rate ₹7,086/SqFeet Independent House : BBCL Stanburry by BBCL at Kolapakkam in Chennai offers residential project that host 3 bhk and 4 bhk villas in various sizes.
₹ 75 L Independent House for sale in Porur ₹ 75 L Project Prestige Bella Vista Area 1,450 SqFeet Rate ₹5,172/SqFeet Independent House : Prestige Bella Vista spread across 25.18 acres with development comprises of 2613 Residences that include 1, 2, 3 & 4 bedroom units.
Independent House for sale in Porur Project Prestige Bella Vista Area 600 SqFeet Independent House : Prestige Bella Vista spread across 25.18 acres with development comprises of 2613 Residences that include 1, 2, 3 & 4 bedroom units.