55 Independent Houses for Sale in Sarjapur, Bangalore

4 Bedroom House for sale in Yash Dream Scape, Ittangur, Bangalore
₹ 2.29 Cr

Independent House for sale in Ittangur

₹ 2.29 Cr

  • Yash Dream Scape
  • Immediate
  • 3,240 SqFeet
  • ₹7,068/SqFeet

Independent House

: Yash Dream Scape is located in the heart of Sarjapur Road, Ittangur, Bangalore, next to Prestige City East Gate offering 4 BHK independent houses with various facilities.
3 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Sarjapur, Bangalore
₹ 78 L

Independent House for sale in Sarjapur

₹ 78 L

  • 1,500 SqFeet
  • ₹5,200/SqFeet
  • Immediate

villa in Sarjapur

: Consider this 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom villa in Sarjapur, Bangalore for a property that balances comfort and accessibility. This unfurnished villa offers 1652 square feet of living space and features a pleasant road view. The property is between 2 to 4 years old, indicating a relatively modern...
Posted: by Kalpana R
3 Bedroom House for sale in Peninsula Park Elite, Sarjapur, Bangalore
₹ 1.14 Cr

Independent House for sale in Sarjapur

₹ 1.14 Cr

Independent House

: Peninsula Park Elite by Peninsula Infra Development Pvt. Ltd. at the very prime location of Sarjapur in Bangalore offers residential project that host 3 bhk villas in various sizes.
2 Bedroom House for sale in Kristal Campus B, Sarjapur, Bangalore

Independent House for sale in Sarjapur

Independent House

: Kristal Campus B proposed extent is 81 Acres with Phase I, II & II Phase I - 33 Acres - will be developed as a normal Residential Layout in the first 2 Years.
2 Bedroom House for sale in Peninsula Park Elite, Sarjapur, Bangalore
₹ 68.38 L

Independent House for sale in Sarjapur

₹ 68.38 L

Independent House

₹ 90.53 L

Independent House for sale in Sarjapur

₹ 90.53 L

Independent House

4 Bedroom House for sale in Peninsula Park Elite, Sarjapur, Bangalore
₹ 1.39 Cr

Independent House for sale in Sarjapur

₹ 1.39 Cr

Independent House

3 Bedroom House for sale in Peninsula Parkelite, Sarjapur, Bangalore
₹ 1.08 Cr

Independent House for sale in Sarjapur

₹ 1.08 Cr

  • Peninsula Parkelite
  • Within 6 Months
  • 1,500 SqFeet
  • ₹7,200/SqFeet

Independent House

: Peninsula Park Elite by Peninsula Infra Development Pvt. Ltd. at the very prime location of Sarjapur in Bangalore offers residential project that host 4 bhk apartments in various sizes.
₹ 90 L

Independent House for sale in Sarjapur

₹ 90 L

  • Peninsula Parkelite
  • Within 3 Months
  • 1,200 SqFeet
  • ₹7,500/SqFeet

Independent House

3 Bedroom House for sale in Emerald Estila, Sarjapur, Bangalore

Independent House for sale in Sarjapur

Independent House

: Emerald Estila by Peninsula Infra Development Pvt. Ltd. at the very prime location of Sarjapur in Bangalore offers residential project that host 3 bhk villas in various sizes.
3 Bedroom House for sale in Casa Grande Neona, Sarjapur, Bangalore
₹ 1.33 Cr

Independent House for sale in Sarjapur

₹ 1.33 Cr

  • Casa Grande Neona
  • Immediate
  • 2,375 SqFeet
  • ₹5,600/SqFeet

Independent House

: Casa Grande Neona is presented by Casagrand Builder Private Limited at Sarjapur, Bangalore offers residential project that hosts 3/4 BHK residential villas with beautiful amenities
4 Bedroom House for sale in Casa Grande Neona, Sarjapur, Bangalore

Independent House for sale in Sarjapur

Independent House

Property Search Filters